Teilnehmerliste A-Open 2018 (nach ELO)

A-Open (ab 1800 DWZ/ELO)

Nr. Name  Vorname  ELO DWZ Fide-ID Titel Verein Land
1 Plat Vojtech 2569    325740 GM   CZE
2 Vorobiov Evgeny 2555 2536 4121341 GM SF Spraitbach RUS
3 Novikov Stanislav 2540   4125371 GM Botvinnik chess school RUS
4 Kunin Vitaly 2531 2504 4128737 GM Freibauer Mörlenbach-B. GER
5 Dgebuadze Alexandre 2527 2501  203882 GM SC Remagen-Sinzig BEL
6 Lampert Jonas 2516 2537 1303759 IM Hamburger SK GER
7 Burmakin Vladimir 2515 2509 4163729 GM SF Spraitbach RUS
8 Kantor Gergely 2514    751499 IM   HUN
9 Noe Christopher 2469 2480 24692018 IM SC Eppingen GER
10 Nagy Gabor 2465   737119 IM Kőbánya SC HUN
11 Kjartansson Gudmundur 2456   2301318 IM   ISL
12 Velicka Petr 2446 2403  300659 GM SGEM Gmünd CZE
13 Miezis Normunds 2426 2386 11600136 GM SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. LAT
14 Kraus Tomas 2425   331708 IM   CZE
15 Antal Tibor Kende 2416    738581 FM   HUN
16 Naumkin Igor 2409    4101715 GM   RUS
17 Skembris Spyridon 2385 2342 4200020 GM SC Grunbach GRE
18 Sinz Bernhard 2382 2364  4618807 FM TG Biberach GER
19 Gschnitzer Adrian 2376 2340 1270337   SV 1947 Walldorf GER
20 Zeller Frank 2371 2342 4613007 IM Schwäbisch Hall GER
21 Jahncke Giso 2352 2378 24608289 FM FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV Sabt GER
22 Wenninger Philipp 2350 2330 4648404   SC Erlangen GER
23 Höglauer Patrick 2342 2310 1270548 FM Sc Grunbach GER
24 Gheng Josef 2333 2314 4618041 FM SK Wernau GER
25 Buckels Valentin 2332 2316 12942766 FM SV Mülheim-Nord GER
26 Kostic Vladimir 2326 2347 901482 GM SK München Südost SRB
27 Uksini Bardhyl 2318 2300 1628313   Hamburger SK GER
28 Schitco Ivan 2315   13905465 FM   MDA
29 Wichmann Cliff 2314 2300 4616090 IM ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER
30 Stefansson Vignir Vatnar 2304   2308649 FM Reykjavik Chess Club ISL
31 Spitzl Vinzent 2300 2238 12901253 FM SV Griesheim GER
32 Schulz Karsten 2293 2233 4611446 FM SF Schwerin GER
33 Weiß Oliver 2288 2236 4648099 FM TG Biberach GER
34 Arnold Max 2284 2281 24682810   SK Ettlingen GER
35 Hahn Markus 2283 2240 24654647   Kasseler SC GER
36 Ruff Maximilian 2280 2278 1271670 FM Sasbach GER
37 Namyslo Holger 2276 2212 4607430 FM TG Biberach GER
38 Kahrovic Mersid 2267 2246 940828 FM SF Spraitbach  GER
39 Jurek Josef 2264 2265 300993 IM SGEM Gmünd CZE
40 Metz Hartmut 2255 2288 4605950 FM Rochade Kuppenheim GER
41 Henrich Thomas 2245 2215 4640993 FM SK Marburg 1931/72 GER
42 Braun Peter 2234 2200  4616600 FM SK Frankenthal GER
43 Hecht Carsten 2232 2228 24693928   LSV Turm Lippstadt GER
44 Hildenbrand Peter 2232 2224 4640705   SC 1926 Leimen GER
45 Hoffmann Hendrik 2231 2207 4618130 FM Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig GER
46 Küppers Timo 2222 2176 16205820   Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg GER
47 Degenhard Simon 2222 2153 12944017   Heilbronner SV GER
48 Schulze Andreas 2217 2200 4649281   TG Biberach GER
49 Mariano Elia 2213 2213 806579     ITA
50 Weiss Andreas 2209 2165 4649370   SGEM Gmünd GER
51 Kersten Uwe 2206 2234 4615646   Kasseler SK 1876 GER
52 Podetti Davide 2198 2198 893617     ITA
53 Everett Elijah 2187 2155 12973696   SF Schöneck GER
54 Pfatteicher Lukas 2185 2154 12968919   Karlsruher SF 1853 GER
55 Hentrich Johannes 2181   24614661     GER
56 Jansen Dirk Norbert 2180 2141 4668022   Svg. 1920 Plettenberg e.V. GER
57 Weber Samuel 2176 2112 12924008   SV Oberursel GER
58 Pokrupa Marek 2163    307386     CZE
59 Eber Fabian 2157 2180 24666432   vereinslos GER
60 Stork Oliver 2156 2112 12955728   SV Oberursel GER
61 Nickel Rüdiger 2151 2065 4618971   SK Dinkelsbühl GER
62 Richterova Natasa 2151    350591 WIM   CZE
63 Bethke Richard 2143 2109 12959243   SF Neuberg GER
64 Suvorov Luca 2141 2061 12977071   Sg Porz  GER
65 Neukirchner Pascal 2139 2140 12997927   SK Gründau GER
66 Grill Bernd 2137 2142 4652770   SV Ebersbach GER
67 Hahn Florian 2136 2117  24659720   SJ Herborn 1998 GER
68 Gassmann Volker 2135 2109 4689216   Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg GER
69 Adocchio Giampiero 2133 2114 4666011   Mosbacher SC von 1931 GER
70 Thomas Ingo 2129 2090 4643828   Turm Krefeld SK 1851 e.V. GER
71 Gebhardt Ulrich, Dr. 2129 2064 4613538   SK Ettlingen GER
72 Bergner Philipp 2128 2161 24664839   Moenchfelder SV GER
73 Walter Andreas 2127 2126 26044650   SVMülheim-Nord GER
74 Brem Stephan 2124 2080 4617266   SK München Südost e.V. GER
75 Birkenmaier Rainer 2119 2094 4661117   TG Biberach GER
76 Wiley Tom 2117   401765 FM Europchess BEL
77 Carow Annelen 2115 2120 24692492 WFM Sfr. Heidesheim GER
78 Suvorov Alexander  2113 2120 12977063   Sg Porz  GER
79 Hönick Andreas 2112 2058  4673522 CM SGEM Gmünd GER
80 Röhl Rainer 2110 2056 4630270   SF Schwerin GER
81 Flach Erich 2107 2080 4675800   SK Langen GER
82 Schlotterbeck Peter 2106 1950  4666763   SC Kirchentellinsfurt GER 
83 Bader Gerd 2105 2043  4649095   SGEM Gmünd GER
84 Wagner  Hans  2103 2107  4629361   SC Stein  GER
85 Over Klaus 2100 1870 4673549   PSV Ulm GER
86 Held Carsten 2099 2069 1271741   Ladja Roßdorf GER
87 Kugelmann Werner 2095 2009 467 1856   SC Wertingen GER
88 Haselhorst Helmut 2093 2074 4612825   Schachclub Steinfurt GER
89 Buschle Lukas 2091 2069 12923931   SF Heidelberg GER
90 Karimi Farhad 2087 2028 24606936   Satranc Club 2000 GER 
91 Sanati Charlotte 2086 2022 12907707   SG Trier GER
92 Hart Martin 2086 1937 1005944   SV Hellern GER
93 Wortmann Klaus Peter 2083 2050 24663620   Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle e.V. GER
94 Richter Gerald 2077 2031 200549   Siegener SV 1878 GER
95 Kummle Thomas 2070 2059 4634403   SG Waldshut-Tiengen GER
96 Kabelka Ondrej 2069    358541     CZE
97 Dette Jan 2068 2035 12936677   Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg GER
98 Kaiser Marius 2068 1909 12987263   SC Tettnang GER
99 Weißbeck Simon 2065 1993 24646865   SV Heilbronn GER
100 Kruse Janik 2064 2051 16200250   LSV Turm Lippstadt GER
101 Nuding Matthias 2061 2090 24618586   Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER
102 Narr Kevin 2058 2068 24607207   SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. GER
103 Hehn Hartmut 2058 2028 4629027   SV Ebersbach GER
104 Lenz Jonas 2051 2033  24691160   SK  Bad Homburg GER
105 König Dirk 2051 2004 4636619   SC Grunbach GER
106 Kuipers Dustin 2048 1998 24617709   SV Mülheim Nord GER
107 Schimnatkowski Lukas 2047 2031 12936723   Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg GER
108 Schallner Marc 2047 1986 12971243   SF59Kornwestheim GER
109 Rolf Marco 2045 2026 24691143   SK 1980 Gernsheim GER
110 Kreuzahler Marc 2043 1961 4659570   SC Tettnang GER
111 Reimche Vadim 2040 2017  4642422   TG Biberach GER
112 Golovkina Anastasia 2035   12946788 WCM   RUS
113 Azimi Reza 2032 2015 4668545   MSC 1836 GER
114 Schweizer Manfred 2032 1997 4613317   Postsportverein Memmingen GER
115 Stanescu Christian 2028 1973 4643224   SV Oberkochen GER
116 Post Hugo 2025 1956 12962490   Reideburger SV 90 Halle GER
117 Benkö Florian 2023 2049  12904414   SC Tettnang GER
118 Rieke Theo 2022 1947 4620216   Sfr Neuenkirchen GER
119 Döhler Tobias 2021 2017 16215079   SV Calw GER
120 Engbrecht Helmut 2021 1947 12910694   SV Schorndorf GER
121 Reindl Arno 2015 2003 12946729   SGEM Gmünd GER
122 Heimers Remy 2014 2042 24626520   Schachclub Villingen-Schw. GER
123 Trumpp Lothar 2011 2005 4673514     GER
124 Gebhardt Uwe 2011 1939  4671929   WD Ulm GER
125 Seehaus Dr. Bernhard 2008 1992 24639842   Schachforum Darmstadt GER
126 Kölle Tobias 2008 1978 16207378   TSV Schönaich GER
127 Englert Jon 2006 1992 12992275   TV Großostheim GER
128 Maass Walter 2006 1961 16228456   SV Saarbrücken 1970 GER
129 Wagner Benjamin 2005 1993 12957330   SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg GER
130 Hoffmann Sebastian 2004 2056 12954535   SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg GER
131 Krastev Alexander 2004 1988 12989983   Biebertaler Schafreunde GER
132 Seitz Patrick 2003 1966 16211693   SR Heuberg-Gosheim GER
133 Oberndörfer Frank 2001 1850 4636660   SF Ravensburg e.V. GER
134 Bartonicek Zdenek 2001   317276     CZE
135 Wachsmann Dietmar 1999 1960 12917168   SC Groß-Umstadt GER
136 Dietz Florian 1997 1953 12939897   Reideburger SV 90 Halle GER
137 Lesny Florian 1997 1925 12973874   SK Niederbrechen 1948 GER
138 Nazarova  Anastasia 1997    34101737 WCM   FIN
139 Reinecke Katharina 1994 1936 12929727   SK Langen GER
140 Mock Markus 1991 1951 16203631   FC Ergolding GER
141 Schnabel Andreas 1991 1934 4628080   SC Grunbach GER
142 Lüssmann Thomas 1990 2042 1270602   SC Erlangen GER
143 Irkilmez Yakub 1989 1948 16204581   SK Blauer Springer PB GER
144 Rödiger Thomas 1988 1890 4652177   SC Bad Soden GER 
145 Wiewesiek Timo 1986 1990 12920193   Schachforum Darmstadt GER
146 Höhfeld Markus 1986 1944 12984167   SC München 1836 GER
147 Harringer Manfred 1973 1943 12958336   Bergische SF 1923 GER
148 Brunner Jan 1972 1961 12981010   TSV Schönaich GER
149 Hund Sarah 1964 1957 12923338   SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 GER
150 Jakob Georg 1959 1929 16224221   SG KK Hohentübingen GER
151 Weißenberger Mario 1955 1838 12967939   SSG Fils-Lauter GER
152 Voß Georg 1954 1976 24677310   1948 Schmallenberg GER
153 Wild Helmut 1945 1909 4688112   SC Steinfurt 1996 GER
154 Barskij Aleksandr 1933 1851 4697251   SV Unna 1924 GER
155 Trefzer Erhard 1920 1817 4682491   SV Besigheim GER
156 Homi Joseph 1918 1950 12972789   SG 1882 Fürth GER
157 Wenninger Patrick 1917 2049 12927880   Heilbronner SV GER
158 Leser Katrin 1914 1916 12997692   SC Tettnang GER
159 Huber Lukas 1914 1875  12981257   SC 1986 Tannhausen e.V GER
160 Elier Ali 1910 1885 16217543   Sf Brackel GER
161 Diener Carolin Valeria 1907 1826 24699063   Schachklub Bad Homburg GER
162 Goetz Jan 1898 1848 12967580   SK Bad Homburg GER
163 Beuter Christof 1898 1842 24634409   SK Horb GER
164 Kammerer Christoph 1896 1930 2669636   Marbacher SC GER
165 Bethke Robert 1896 1903 12959251   SF Neuberg GER
166 Kromer Thomas 1896 1840 12972045   SF Riedlingen GER
167 Beckers Manfred 1896 1822 1270050   SC Plüderhausen GER
168 Steiglechner Julius 1895 1913 24676411   SK Horb GER
169 Riegel Arinna 1889 1874 12931446   SF Bad Mergentheim GER
170 Laux Dominik 1888 1868 12994219   VSG 1880 Offenbach GER
171 Grunert Friedrich 1887 1846 12995592   SK München Südost e.V. GER
172 Mück Heinz- Peter 1885 1793 4661320   SC Plüderhausen GER
173 Kirchner Markus 1884 1836 12979163   SF Schöneck GER
174 Thomas Tobias 1884 1829 12920223   SK Langen GER
175 Büse Ralf 1883 1818 16208358   SC Ladja Roßdorf GER
176 Merk Daniel 1882 1827 12938386   S-P Sulzbach an der Murr e.V. GER
177 Khamenya Vitalia 1881 1843 12959260   SK Gräfelfing GER
178 Günther Stefan 1875 1821 12943932   SV Weingarten GER
179 Hurm Marius 1871 1845 C0361-0054 - SG KK Hohentübingen GER
180 Wachtel Arthur 1860 1816  12988510   SC Freising GER
181 Berkemer Rainer 1859 1800 4673581   SF Neckartenzlingen GER
182 Kraft Julian 1853 1818 16215087   SV Weingarten GER
183 Schmidt Markus 1852 1783 24660191   Stuttgarter SF GER
184 Costa Leonardo 1851 1823 16213955   SK München Südost e.V. GER
185 Zeuner Ole 1848 1840  12943576   Schachzwerge Magdeburg GER
186 Leser Stefan 1837 1797 12997706   SV Weingarten GER
187 Papadopoulos Ioannis 1836 1758 12955752   SV Oberursel GER
188 Redzisz Michal 1836   21816107   KS Laura Chylice POL
189 Rein Joachim 1834 1923 12914401   SV Hellern GER
190 Britsch Benjamin 1834 1738 4669304   SK Horb GER
191 Steiner Dominik 1828 1764 12995088   SR Heuberg-Gosheim GER
192 Bajorski Marius 1822 1788 12938831   SV 1920 Hofheim GER
193 Flach Helene 1818 1769 12929735   SK Langen GER
194 Lehmann Tim 1818 1751 12979171   SV Lahn-Limburg GER
195 Schubert Nikita 1818 1730 16212339   ESV Gera GER
196 Triantafillidis Simeon 1808 1769 12953113   SF HN Biberach GER
197 Sathiaram Sarvadh 1795   46636579   Chennai IND
198 Rothermel Tim 1780 1805 24660647   SK Langen GER
199 Hagner Bennet 1773 1786 16224477   Sabt Frankfurter TV GER
200 Lang Thomas 1749 1808 12982520   SGEM Gmünd GER
201 Mück Fabian 1737 1708 24662232   SC Plüderhausen GER
202 Geltz Noah 1719 1698 16224256   SF HN Biberach GER
203 Riemann Jonas 1707 1670 12977462   SK Bickenbach GER 
204 Haack Kevin 1655 1601 16228715   SC Bad Soden GER
205 Bueble Joschua 1652 1721 16225554   SV Stocken-hausen-Fromm. GER
206 Vuckovic  Nebojsa 1652 1710 12970891   SV Reutlingen GER
207 Kürschner Matthias   2060 12988413   Schachklub Langen GER

(Stand: 31.12.17 - 22.35 Uhr)