Teilnehmerliste A-Open 2018 (nach ELO)

A-Open (ab 1800 DWZ/ELO)

Nr. Name  Vorname  ELO DWZ Fide-ID Titel Verein Land
1 Vorobiov Evgeny 2555 2536 4121341 GM SF Spraitbach RUS
2 Kunin Vitaly 2531 2504 4128737 GM Freibauer Mörlenbach-B. GER
3 Dgebuadze Alexandre 2527 2501  203882 GM SC Remagen-Sinzig BEL
4 Lampert Jonas 2516 2537 1303759 IM Hamburger SK GER
5 Burmakin Vladimir 2515 2509 4163729 GM SF Spraitbach RUS
6 Kantor Gergely 2514    751499 IM   HUN
7 Nagy Gabor 2465   737119 IM Kőbánya SC HUN
8 Kjartansson Gudmundur 2456   2301318 IM   ISL
9 Velicka Petr 2446 2403  300659 GM SGEM Gmünd CZE
10 Miezis Normunds 2426 2386 11600136 GM SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. LAT
11 Antal Tibor Kende 2416    738581 FM   HUN
12 Sinz Bernhard 2382 2364  4618807 FM TG Biberach GER
13 Gschnitzer Adrian 2376 2340 1270337   SV 1947 Walldorf GER
14 Zeller Frank 2371 2342 4613007 IM Schwäbisch Hall GER
15 Gheng Josef 2333 2314 4618041 FM SK Wernau GER
16 Ewert Hannes 2319 2227 12961574 FM SV Hellern GER
17 Spitzl Vinzent 2300 2238 12901253 FM SV Griesheim GER
18 Weiß Oliver 2288 2236 4648099 FM TG Biberach GER
19 Jurek Josef 2264 2265 300993 IM SGEM Gmünd CZE
20 Metz Hartmut 2255 2288 4605950 FM Rochade Kuppenheim GER
21 Henrich Thomas 2245 2215 4640993 FM SK Marburg 1931/72 GER
22 Heimrath Reiner 2243 2216 4618866 FM Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg GER
23 Hildenbrand Peter 2232 2224 4640705   SC 1926 Leimen GER
24 Everett Elijah 2187 2155 12973696   SF Schöneck GER
25 Jansen Dirk Norbert 2180 2141 4668022   Svg. 1920 Plettenberg e.V. GER
26 Eber Fabian 2157 2180 24666432   vereinslos GER
27 Nickel Rüdiger 2151 2065 4618971   SK Dinkelsbühl GER
28 Adocchio Giampiero 2133 2114 4666011   Mosbacher SC von 1931 GER
29 Thomas Ingo 2129 2090 4643828   Turm Krefeld SK 1851 e.V. GER
30 Wiley Tom 2117   401765 FM Europchess BEL
31 Golder Waldemar 2116 2074 24633100   FC Ergolding GER
32 Carow Annelen 2115 2120 24692492 WFM Sfr. Heidesheim GER
33 Flach Erich 2107 2080 4675800   SK Langen GER
34 Wagner  Hans  2103 2107  4629361   SC Stein  GER
35 Kugelmann Werner 2095 2009 467 1856   SC Wertingen GER
36 Sanati Charlotte 2086 2022 12907707   SG Trier GER
37 Wortmann Klaus Peter 2083 2050 24663620     GER
38 Richter Gerald 2077 2031 200549   Siegener SV 1878 GER
39 Zeiler Klaus 2076 2071 1316044   SC Pfullendorf GER
40 Seehaus Dr. Bernhard 2008 1992 24639842   Schachforum Darmstadt GER
41 Kölle Tobias 2008 1978 16207378   TSV Schönaich GER
42 Maass Walter 2006 1961 16228456   SV Saarbrücken 1970 GER
43 Seitz Patrick 2003 1966 16211693   SR Heuberg-Gosheim GER
44 Oberndörfer Frank 2001 1850 4636660   SF Ravensburg e.V. GER
45 Wachsmann Dietmar 1999 1960 12917168   SC Groß-Umstadt GER
46 Lesny Florian 1997 1925 12973874   SK Niederbrechen 1948 GER
47 Reinecke Katharina 1994 1936 12929727   SK Langen GER
48 Mock Markus 1991 1951 16203631   FC Ergolding GER
49 Harringer Manfred 1973 1943 12958336   Bergische SF 1923 GER
50 Homi Joseph 1918 1950 12972789   SG 1882 Fürth GER
51 Huber Lukas 1914 1875  12981257   SC 1986 Tannhausen e.V GER
52 Kromer Thomas 1896 1840 12972045   SF Riedlingen GER
53 Laux Dominik 1888 1868 12994219   VSG 1880 Offenbach GER
54 Kirchner Markus 1884 1836 12979163   SF Schöneck GER
55 Günther Stefan 1875 1821 12943932   SV Weingarten GER
56 Papadopoulos Ioannis 1836 1758 12955752   SV Oberursel GER
57 Flach Helene 1818 1769 12929735   SK Langen GER
58 Lehmann Tim 1818 1751 12979171   SV Lahn-Limburg GER
59 Kocak Ediz 1792 1915 16219481   SG 1882 Fürth GER
60 Lang Thomas 1749 1808 12982520   SGEM Gmünd GER
61 Bueble Joschua 1652 1721 16225554   SV Stocken-hausen-Fromm. GER

(Stand: 18.11.17 - 9.19 Uhr)