Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Star |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Buhmann,Rainer |
GM |
2590 |
2590 |
2569 |
SV Hockenheim |
GER |
2. |
Burmakin,Vladimir |
GM |
2578 |
2578 |
2578 |
|
RUS |
3. |
Heberla,Bartlomiej |
GM |
2562 |
2562 |
2534 |
SC Hansa Dortmund |
POL |
4. |
Teske,Henrik |
GM |
2500 |
2500 |
2443 |
SV Rüdersdorf |
GER |
5. |
Poetsch,Hagen |
IM |
2500 |
2500 |
2481 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
6. |
Miezis,Normunds |
GM |
2499 |
2499 |
2499 |
|
LAT |
7. |
Shishkin,Vadim |
GM |
2482 |
2482 |
2482 |
|
UKR |
8. |
Dgebuadze,Alexandre |
GM |
2476 |
2476 |
2476 |
|
BEL |
9. |
Podzielny,Karl-Heinz |
IM |
2469 |
2469 |
2442 |
SV Letmathe |
GER |
10. |
Kuzmicz,Krystian |
IM |
2469 |
2469 |
2469 |
|
POL |
11. |
Stark,Lars |
IM |
2454 |
2454 |
2417 |
Düsseldorfer SK |
GER |
12. |
Meskovs,Nikita |
IM |
2452 |
2452 |
2430 |
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim |
LAT |
13. |
Smirnov,Artem |
IM |
2446 |
2446 |
2446 |
|
RUS |
14. |
Starostits,Ilmars |
GM |
2441 |
2441 |
2435 |
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim |
LAT |
15. |
Lampert,Jonas |
IM |
2441 |
2441 |
2442 |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
16. |
Carlstedt,Jonathan |
IM |
2437 |
2437 |
2405 |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
17. |
Zeller,Frank |
IM |
2435 |
2435 |
2421 |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
18. |
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw |
IM |
2423 |
2423 |
2393 |
SV Jedesheim |
GER |
19. |
Skembris,Spyridon |
GM |
2422 |
2422 |
2380 |
SF Zähringen |
GRE |
20. |
Kourousis,Epaminondas |
|
2412 |
2412 |
2412 |
|
GRE |
21. |
Schröder,Jan-Christian |
FM |
2405 |
2405 |
2428 |
SV Hofheim |
GER |
22. |
Savina,Anastasia |
WGM |
2402 |
2402 |
2405 |
SC Bad Königshofen |
RUS |
23. |
Müller,Ralf |
FM |
2389 |
2389 |
2356 |
SC Erdmannhausen |
GER |
24. |
Noe,Christopher |
FM |
2374 |
2374 |
2349 |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
25. |
Reschke,Stefan |
IM |
2367 |
2367 |
2286 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
26. |
Schlecht,Daniel |
|
2366 |
2366 |
2291 |
SG Solingen |
GER |
27. |
Yankelevich,Lev |
|
2362 |
2362 |
2326 |
SG Trier |
GER |
28. |
Tuncer,Ufuk |
FM |
2318 |
2318 |
2333 |
SC Hansa Dortmund |
TUR |
29. |
Gheng,Josef |
FM |
2315 |
2315 |
2323 |
SC Erdmannhausen |
GER |
30. |
Neyman,Igor |
FM |
2313 |
2313 |
2281 |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
31. |
Kersten,Uwe |
FM |
2311 |
2311 |
2281 |
Kasseler SK |
GER |
32. |
Kahrovic,Mersid |
FM |
2301 |
2301 |
2276 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
SRB |
33. |
Bodrozic,Tomislav |
|
2301 |
2301 |
2274 |
SK Ettlingen |
GER |
34. |
Harff,Marcel |
FM |
2299 |
2299 |
2277 |
SG Hochneukirch |
GER |
35. |
Jurek,Josef |
IM |
2291 |
2291 |
2270 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
CZE |
36. |
Doluhanova,Evgeniya |
WGM |
2273 |
2273 |
2273 |
|
UKR |
37. |
Huhndorf,Arnold |
FM |
2273 |
2273 |
2225 |
SV Erftstadt |
GER |
38. |
Bergauz,Noam |
|
2264 |
2264 |
2230 |
SK München Südost |
GER |
39. |
Braun,Peter |
FM |
2245 |
2245 |
2188 |
SK Frankenthal |
GER |
40. |
Müller,Reinhold |
FM |
2244 |
2244 |
2220 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
41. |
Heimrath,Reiner |
FM |
2243 |
2243 |
2181 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
42. |
Schulze,Andreas |
|
2242 |
2242 |
2187 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
43. |
Bravo Lutz,Sebastian |
|
2241 |
2241 |
2175 |
SC Gelnhausen |
GER |
44. |
Wiley,Tom E |
|
2227 |
2227 |
2227 |
|
ENG |
45. |
Hahn,Markus |
|
2223 |
2223 |
2204 |
Kasseler SK |
GER |
46. |
Fleischer,Frank |
CM |
2222 |
2222 |
2177 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
47. |
Latzke,Boris Alexander |
|
2220 |
2220 |
2182 |
SK Bebenhausen |
GER |
48. |
Namyslo,Holger |
FM |
2218 |
2218 |
2169 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
49. |
Henrich,Thomas |
|
2218 |
2218 |
2163 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
50. |
Hildenbrand,Peter |
|
2214 |
2214 |
2202 |
SC Leimen |
GER |
51. |
Meier,Thomas,Dr. |
|
2212 |
2212 |
2187 |
SC Erdmannhausen |
GER |
52. |
Bingert,Tim Niklas |
|
2208 |
2208 |
2176 |
SV Hofheim |
GER |
53. |
Smolny,Frieder |
|
2202 |
2202 |
2162 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
54. |
Thomas,Ingo |
|
2202 |
2202 |
2133 |
Krefelder SK Turm |
GER |
55. |
Denisow,Jewgeny |
|
2197 |
2197 |
2128 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
56. |
Kresovic,Velimir |
|
2193 |
2193 |
2115 |
SG Kuppenheim |
GER |
57. |
Flach,Erich,Dr. |
|
2192 |
2192 |
2137 |
SK Langen |
GER |
58. |
Hager,Joshua Aarash |
|
2189 |
2189 |
2137 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
59. |
Buckels,Valentin |
|
2183 |
2183 |
2141 |
SV Mülheim-Nord |
GER |
60. |
Mager,Denis |
|
2179 |
2179 |
2138 |
TuS Makkabi |
GER |
61. |
Weiss,Andreas |
|
2165 |
2165 |
2132 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
62. |
Hahn,Florian |
|
2165 |
2165 |
2133 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
63. |
Wagner,Florian |
FM |
2154 |
2154 |
2099 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
64. |
Schönberger,Peter |
|
2154 |
2154 |
2114 |
SCHWARMSTE |
GER |
65. |
Ederer,Rene |
|
2152 |
2152 |
2173 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
66. |
Jansen,Dirk Norbert |
|
2147 |
2147 |
2080 |
SVG Plettenberg |
GER |
67. |
Bergauz,Avigdor |
|
2146 |
2146 |
2115 |
SK München Südost |
GER |
68. |
Tscharotschkin,Michael |
|
2144 |
2144 |
2133 |
SF Neckartenzlingen |
GER |
69. |
Pokrupa,Marek |
|
2142 |
2142 |
2121 |
ASV Burglengenfeld |
CZE |
70. |
Wild,Achim |
|
2141 |
2141 |
2137 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
71. |
Budzyn,Matthias |
|
2138 |
2138 |
2105 |
SG Turm Kiel |
GER |
72. |
Reschke,Thomas |
|
2135 |
2135 |
2044 |
SC Frankfurt-West |
GER |
73. |
Hebbering,Tom Elliot |
|
2133 |
2133 |
2074 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
74. |
Hönick,Andreas |
CM |
2130 |
2130 |
2076 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
75. |
Braun,Joachim |
|
2128 |
2128 |
2049 |
SF Birkenfeld |
GER |
76. |
Krotschak,Joscha |
|
2126 |
2126 |
2030 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
GER |
77. |
Jussupow,Nadia |
WFM |
2123 |
2123 |
2073 |
SK Krumbach |
GER |
78. |
Hecht,Carsten |
|
2118 |
2118 |
2148 |
LSV Turm Lippstadt |
GER |
79. |
Rahnfeld,Jens |
|
2116 |
2116 |
2170 |
SC Emmendingen |
GER |
80. |
Bluma,Marcel |
|
2114 |
2114 |
2138 |
SC Ingersheim |
GER |
81. |
Walter,Florian |
|
2114 |
2114 |
2093 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
82. |
Merk,Tobias,Dr. |
|
2105 |
2105 |
1999 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
83. |
Bader,Gerd |
|
2103 |
2103 |
2015 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
84. |
Wiest,Leonhard |
|
2100 |
2100 |
1990 |
SF Dachau |
GER |
85. |
Bilchinski,Anton |
|
2098 |
2098 |
2102 |
SK Göggingen |
GER |
86. |
Schlotterbeck,Peter |
|
2097 |
2097 |
1920 |
SC Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
87. |
Fuß,Klaus |
|
2095 |
2095 |
1998 |
SG Turm Albstadt |
GER |
88. |
Hallmann,Norbert |
|
2095 |
2095 |
1999 |
SF Neckartenzlingen |
GER |
89. |
Bluhm,Sonja Maria |
WFM |
2093 |
2093 |
2106 |
SV Hofheim |
GER |
90. |
Sielaff,Rudolf |
|
2093 |
2093 |
1837 |
SC Waiblingen |
GER |
91. |
Müller,Philipp |
|
2093 |
2093 |
2153 |
SC Neckarsulm |
GER |
92. |
Karimi,Farhad |
|
2084 |
2084 |
2015 |
Schachforum Darmstadt |
GER |
93. |
Schackmann,Oliver |
|
2083 |
2083 |
2052 |
SC Vaterstetten |
GER |
94. |
Zühlke,Burkhard,Dr. |
|
2079 |
2079 |
2033 |
SK Zirndorf |
GER |
95. |
Schoenwaelder,Bernd |
|
2074 |
2074 |
1993 |
SC Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
96. |
Bartonicek,Zdenek |
|
2072 |
2072 |
1971 |
TSV Kirchenlaibach |
CZE |
97. |
Trumpp,Lothar |
|
2071 |
2071 |
1959 |
VSG Offenbach |
GER |
98. |
Hehn,Hartmut |
|
2070 |
2070 |
2033 |
SV Ebersbach |
GER |
99. |
König,Dirk |
|
2070 |
2070 |
2053 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
100. |
Sancar,Kenan |
|
2069 |
2069 |
2050 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
101. |
Rosenberger,Frank |
|
2066 |
2066 |
1996 |
SK Gernsheim |
GER |
102. |
Schweizer,Manfred |
|
2065 |
2065 |
2012 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
GER |
103. |
Gress,Alexander |
|
2064 |
2064 |
2024 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
104. |
Cebulla,Konstantin |
|
2063 |
2063 |
2054 |
SV Dinslaken |
GER |
105. |
Gabriel,Josef |
|
2062 |
2062 |
2000 |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
106. |
Wolf,Rainer |
|
2060 |
2060 |
1963 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
107. |
Richter,Gerald |
|
2060 |
2060 |
2014 |
Siegener SV |
BEL |
108. |
Walter,Andreas |
|
2060 |
2060 |
2087 |
SV Dinslaken |
GER |
109. |
Diehm,Alexander |
|
2059 |
2059 |
2012 |
SC FK Babenhausen |
GER |
110. |
Mayer,Arnd |
|
2059 |
2059 |
1968 |
SV Jedesheim |
GER |
111. |
Sturm,Bernhard |
|
2058 |
2058 |
1909 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
112. |
Maj,Kornel |
|
2050 |
2050 |
2022 |
Stuttgarter SF |
POL |
113. |
Turner,Radek |
|
2049 |
2049 |
2030 |
SC Hirschau |
CZE |
114. |
Junger,Ulrich |
|
2048 |
2048 |
2015 |
SV Ebersbach |
GER |
115. |
Hubel,Merten |
|
2048 |
2048 |
1973 |
SF Birkenfeld |
GER |
116. |
Schmitt,Michael |
|
2047 |
2047 |
1989 |
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
117. |
Azimi,Reza |
|
2046 |
2046 |
1977 |
Münchener SC |
GER |
118. |
Liebhart,Marcel |
|
2045 |
2045 |
2006 |
SG Turm Albstadt |
GER |
119. |
Kübler,Marcus |
|
2044 |
2044 |
1988 |
TSV Schönaich |
GER |
120. |
Reh,Stefan |
|
2041 |
2041 |
1966 |
SC Gelnhausen |
GER |
121. |
Schnabel,Andreas |
|
2040 |
2040 |
1920 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
122. |
Gerl,Hans,Dr. |
|
2040 |
2040 |
1930 |
SK Zirndorf |
GER |
123. |
Bissbort,Julian |
|
2039 |
2039 |
1984 |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
124. |
Weißbeck,Simon |
|
2039 |
2039 |
2004 |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
125. |
Reimche,Vadim |
|
2038 |
2038 |
1970 |
SF Ravensburg |
GER |
126. |
Wanzek,Alexander |
|
2037 |
2037 |
1954 |
SF Heubach |
GER |
127. |
Trefzer,Erhard |
|
2035 |
2035 |
1890 |
SV Besigheim |
GER |
128. |
Kunz,Andre |
|
2033 |
2033 |
2012 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
129. |
Grewenig,Jan |
|
2031 |
2031 |
2094 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
130. |
Staufenberger,Bernd |
|
2030 |
2030 |
1919 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
131. |
Brockhaus,Bernd |
|
2022 |
2022 |
1928 |
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort |
GER |
132. |
Mages,Steffen |
|
2015 |
2015 |
2000 |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
133. |
Steinbach,Peter |
|
2010 |
2010 |
1951 |
SV Crailsheim |
GER |
134. |
Telioridis,Vasileios |
|
2008 |
2008 |
1970 |
SC Grunbach |
GRE |
135. |
Denk,Jürgen |
|
2007 |
2007 |
1942 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
136. |
Siegle,Florian |
|
2005 |
2005 |
1995 |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
137. |
Klaus,Dominik |
|
2003 |
2003 |
1990 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter |
GER |
138. |
Förderreuther,Jonas |
|
1999 |
1999 |
1908 |
SV Thalfingen |
GER |
139. |
Peschke,Matthias |
|
1995 |
1995 |
1934 |
SK Marmstorf |
GER |
140. |
Engbrecht,Helmut |
|
1994 |
1994 |
1895 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
141. |
Höglauer,Patrick |
|
1992 |
1992 |
2058 |
SV Backnang |
GER |
142. |
Arndt,Uwe |
|
1989 |
1989 |
1966 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
143. |
Rolf,Marco |
|
1987 |
1987 |
1939 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
144. |
Bietz,Fabian |
|
1983 |
1983 |
1830 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
145. |
Richardt,Mike |
|
1980 |
1980 |
1955 |
SVG Plettenberg |
GER |
146. |
Braun,Rüdiger-Thomas |
|
1976 |
1976 |
1892 |
SF Birkenfeld |
GER |
147. |
Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. |
|
1976 |
1976 |
1928 |
Schachforum Darmstadt |
GER |
148. |
Lenz,Jonas |
|
1974 |
1974 |
1933 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
149. |
Pfrommer,Martin |
|
1973 |
1973 |
1924 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
150. |
Förster,Rasmus,Dr. |
|
1965 |
1965 |
1850 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
151. |
Gebhardt,Uwe |
|
1963 |
1963 |
1922 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
152. |
Biehl,Tim |
|
1963 |
1963 |
1906 |
SVG Saarbrücken |
GER |
153. |
Stuhler,Josef |
|
1942 |
1942 |
1830 |
TSV Wertingen |
GER |
154. |
Klaus,Daniel |
|
1933 |
1933 |
1897 |
SC Feuerbach |
GER |
155. |
Thomanek,Manuel |
|
1933 |
1933 |
1817 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
156. |
Injac,Petar |
|
1931 |
1931 |
1833 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
157. |
Martin,Richard |
|
1929 |
1929 |
1873 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
158. |
Hallmann,Eberhard |
|
1928 |
1928 |
1788 |
TSV Grafenberg |
GER |
159. |
Harringer,Manfred |
|
1926 |
1926 |
1783 |
Bergische SF |
GER |
160. |
Schwarz,Larissa |
|
1923 |
1923 |
1893 |
TSV Mainz |
GER |
161. |
Schlachetzki,Horst |
|
1920 |
1920 |
1863 |
SC Leinfelden |
GER |
162. |
Mück,Heinz-Peter |
|
1911 |
1911 |
1801 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
163. |
Eschle,Hubert |
|
1905 |
1905 |
1886 |
SR Spaichingen |
GER |
164. |
Berkemer,Rainer,Dr. |
|
1904 |
1904 |
1780 |
SF Neckartenzlingen |
GER |
165. |
Bajer,Renato |
|
1904 |
1904 |
1838 |
SF Neckartenzlingen |
GER |
166. |
Weber,Andreas |
|
1899 |
1899 |
1801 |
SC Flörsheim |
GER |
167. |
Busch,Michael |
|
1887 |
1887 |
1887 |
|
GER |
168. |
Cummings,Orlyn |
|
1886 |
1886 |
1888 |
SC Ingersheim |
GER |
169. |
Speicher,Franz |
|
1881 |
1881 |
1733 |
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen |
GER |
170. |
Simon,Thomas |
|
1862 |
1862 |
1699 |
SF Brackel |
GER |
171. |
Sanati,Charlotte |
|
1862 |
1862 |
1837 |
SG Trier |
GER |
172. |
Haugg,Gerhard |
|
1860 |
1860 |
1720 |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen |
GER |
173. |
Scheuing,Jochen |
|
1857 |
1857 |
1702 |
SC Gröbenzell |
GER |
174. |
Hoffmann,Jens |
|
1854 |
1854 |
1790 |
SF HN-Biberach |
GER |
175. |
Rinas,Lars |
|
1854 |
1854 |
1823 |
SV Crailsheim |
GER |
176. |
Wohlfahrt,Michael |
|
1853 |
1853 |
1781 |
TSF Welzheim |
GER |
177. |
Kempfer,Justus |
|
1851 |
1851 |
1792 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
178. |
Huber,Timm |
|
1844 |
1844 |
1708 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
179. |
Günther,Stefan |
|
1842 |
1842 |
1790 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
180. |
Gaßmann,Linda |
|
1840 |
1840 |
1842 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
181. |
Krauß,Rainer |
|
1840 |
1840 |
1877 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
182. |
Scharler,Walter |
|
1832 |
1832 |
1832 |
|
AUT |
183. |
Kochendörfer,Jürgen |
|
1830 |
1830 |
1647 |
SV Crailsheim |
GER |
184. |
Löw,Gerhard |
|
1827 |
1827 |
1788 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
185. |
Walker,Kevin |
|
1822 |
1822 |
1900 |
SV Thalfingen |
GER |
186. |
von Lossow,Marcus |
|
1812 |
1812 |
1740 |
PTSV SK Hof |
GER |
187. |
Weber,Manuel |
|
1808 |
1808 |
1824 |
SF Waldstetten |
GER |
188. |
Santos,Paulo |
|
1800 |
1800 |
1695 |
SC Lechhausen |
POR |
189. |
Weber,Sandra |
|
1795 |
1795 |
1798 |
SC Neckarsulm |
GER |
190. |
Müller,Nils Samuel |
|
1711 |
1711 |
1889 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
191. |
Schera,Michael |
|
1698 |
1698 |
1718 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
192. |
Kurz,Tim |
|
1449 |
1449 |
1659 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
GER |
193. |
Neidhardt,Helge |
|
2112 |
|
2112 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
194. |
Hansen,Thomas |
|
2063 |
|
2063 |
SC Pirmasens |
GER |
195. |
Ziegler,Alexander |
|
1931 |
|
1931 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
GER |
0. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|