Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Star |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Kröncke,Manfred |
|
1996 |
1996 |
1914 |
SG Glückstadt |
GER |
2. |
Hamlack,Heinz |
|
1982 |
1982 |
1924 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
GER |
3. |
Macho,Roland |
|
1965 |
1965 |
1878 |
SV Hussenhofen |
GER |
4. |
Häussler,Stefan |
|
1961 |
1961 |
1788 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
5. |
Poetsch,Gero,Dr. |
|
1959 |
1959 |
1912 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
6. |
Zeller,Elisa |
|
1956 |
1956 |
1977 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
7. |
Bernardt,Rainer-Georg |
|
1940 |
1940 |
1741 |
SV Aalen-Ellwangen |
GER |
8. |
Hoffart,Alexander |
|
1932 |
1932 |
1814 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
9. |
Kromer,Thomas |
|
1931 |
1931 |
1822 |
SF Riedlingen |
GER |
10. |
Sander,Dirk |
|
1929 |
1929 |
1814 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
11. |
Horata,Hakan |
|
1928 |
1928 |
1813 |
SC Viernheim |
GER |
12. |
Abele,Edmund |
|
1926 |
1926 |
1735 |
SF Waldstetten |
GER |
13. |
Schulz,Uwe |
|
1919 |
1919 |
1775 |
SF Heubach |
GER |
14. |
Schlötterer,Hermann |
|
1913 |
1913 |
1903 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
GER |
15. |
Romes,Max |
|
1906 |
1906 |
1839 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz |
GER |
16. |
Bangert,Udo |
|
1905 |
1905 |
1800 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
17. |
Götze,Peter |
|
1901 |
1901 |
1728 |
SV Besigheim |
GER |
18. |
Buchele,Andreas |
|
1899 |
1899 |
1759 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter |
GER |
19. |
Blosze,Winfried |
|
1885 |
1885 |
1708 |
SV Großauheim |
GER |
20. |
Lenz,Reiner |
|
1885 |
1885 |
1769 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
21. |
Wezel,Sebastian |
|
1884 |
1884 |
1799 |
SV Dettingen Erms |
GER |
22. |
Weber,Samuel |
|
1872 |
1872 |
1840 |
SC Flörsheim |
GER |
23. |
Bigalke,Moritz |
|
1872 |
1872 |
1806 |
SC Kirchheim/Teck |
GER |
24. |
Meusel,Rolf |
|
1868 |
1868 |
1810 |
SK Handschuhsheim |
GER |
25. |
Denkinger,Robert |
|
1862 |
1862 |
1555 |
SF Blaustein |
GER |
26. |
Hof,Hasso |
|
1856 |
1856 |
1704 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
27. |
Jäger,Hans-Ulrich |
|
1854 |
1854 |
1692 |
SC Sillenbuch |
GER |
28. |
Föhl,Frithjof |
|
1852 |
1852 |
1687 |
SV Oberkochen |
GER |
29. |
Reitz,Helmut |
|
1849 |
1849 |
1807 |
SV Würzburg |
GER |
30. |
Redemann,Dietmar |
|
1849 |
1849 |
1656 |
SC Schwabmünchen |
GER |
31. |
Khadempour,Parviz |
|
1843 |
1843 |
1369 |
SK Bebenhausen |
GER |
32. |
Felger,Karl |
|
1841 |
1841 |
1626 |
Schachmatt Schorndorf |
GER |
33. |
Lube,Manfred |
|
1839 |
1839 |
1683 |
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr |
GER |
34. |
Baumann,Martin |
|
1835 |
1835 |
1715 |
SC Niefern-Öschelbronn |
GER |
35. |
Knödler,Kurt |
|
1832 |
1832 |
1645 |
TSV Alfdorf |
GER |
36. |
Pocrnic,Josip |
|
1826 |
1826 |
1640 |
SF Conweiler |
CRO |
37. |
Wittmann,Reiner |
|
1825 |
1825 |
1646 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
38. |
Vogt,Alexander |
|
1821 |
1821 |
1657 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
39. |
Hurm,Marius |
|
1818 |
1818 |
1739 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
40. |
Weiland,Thomas |
|
1815 |
1815 |
1721 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
41. |
Schröder,Stefan |
|
1814 |
1814 |
1714 |
SG Airbus Helicopters |
GER |
42. |
Olpp,Achim |
|
1814 |
1814 |
1590 |
TSV Alfdorf |
GER |
43. |
Waibel,Rainer |
|
1807 |
1807 |
1590 |
SG Kurpfalz |
GER |
44. |
Geilfuss,Valentin |
|
1803 |
1803 |
1780 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
45. |
Graf,Michael |
|
1799 |
1799 |
1683 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
46. |
Ostertag,Stephan |
|
1793 |
1793 |
1677 |
SV Urach |
GER |
47. |
Donath,Benjamin |
|
1790 |
1790 |
1475 |
SK Heidenheim |
GER |
48. |
Wesoly,Helge |
|
1787 |
1787 |
1690 |
SC 1852 Obertshausen |
GER |
49. |
Körbel,Ekkehard |
|
1786 |
1786 |
1566 |
SK Geisenheim |
GER |
50. |
Hoffmann,Sebastian |
|
1783 |
1783 |
1722 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
51. |
Weise,Daniel |
|
1781 |
1781 |
1701 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
52. |
Schuler,Dominik |
|
1780 |
1780 |
1649 |
SF Mengen |
GER |
53. |
Krischak,Werner |
|
1778 |
1778 |
1705 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
54. |
Bergauz,Igal |
|
1777 |
1777 |
1600 |
SK München Südost |
GER |
55. |
Schneider,Udo |
|
1777 |
1777 |
1620 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
56. |
Strauss,Martin |
|
1776 |
1776 |
1736 |
SC Sillenbuch |
GER |
57. |
Tölg,Wolfgang |
|
1776 |
1776 |
1615 |
SF Oeffingen |
GER |
58. |
Maurer,Noah |
|
1775 |
1775 |
1597 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
59. |
Juschin,Christian |
|
1774 |
1774 |
1695 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
60. |
Hahn,Martin |
|
1769 |
1769 |
1756 |
SF Oeffingen |
GER |
61. |
Khoshnevis,Farzin Daniel |
|
1761 |
1761 |
1669 |
SG Turm Albstadt |
GER |
62. |
Michna,Marcus,Dr. |
|
1761 |
1761 |
1643 |
TSF Ditzingen |
GER |
63. |
Peper,Johannes |
|
1758 |
1758 |
1631 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
64. |
Kasüschke,Lars |
|
1758 |
1758 |
1638 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
65. |
Häußler,Nathanael |
|
1755 |
1755 |
1713 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz |
GER |
66. |
Eißmann,Olaf |
|
1747 |
1747 |
1592 |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
67. |
Diener,Carolin Valeria |
|
1745 |
1745 |
1668 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
68. |
Meth,Matthias |
|
1745 |
1745 |
1534 |
SC Tannhausen |
GER |
69. |
Stork,Oliver |
|
1745 |
1745 |
1700 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
70. |
Notz,Lukas |
|
1743 |
1743 |
1783 |
SV Dettingen Erms |
GER |
71. |
Krastev,Ivan |
|
1739 |
1739 |
1539 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
72. |
Goda,Frederic |
|
1736 |
1736 |
1579 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
73. |
Kuechle,Kurt |
|
1733 |
1733 |
1533 |
SC Schwabmünchen |
GER |
74. |
Knolmayer,Volker |
|
1731 |
1731 |
1611 |
SG Bettringen |
GER |
75. |
Ojstosek,Mirko |
|
1728 |
1728 |
1442 |
TSG Ehingen |
GER |
76. |
Krastev,Alexander |
|
1727 |
1727 |
1702 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
77. |
Kowalski,Hans-Michael |
|
1726 |
1726 |
1588 |
SV Jedesheim |
GER |
78. |
Reinisch,Markus |
|
1724 |
1724 |
1569 |
Wiesbadener SV |
GER |
79. |
Meyer,Marcel |
|
1724 |
1724 |
1421 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
80. |
Titz,Waldemar |
|
1721 |
1721 |
1460 |
SV Rottweil |
GER |
81. |
Gaupp,Wolfgang |
|
1720 |
1720 |
1317 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter |
GER |
82. |
Yankelevich,Michael |
|
1716 |
1716 |
1662 |
SG Bernkastel-Kues |
GER |
83. |
Gheng,Dominik |
|
1713 |
1713 |
1605 |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
GER |
84. |
Sträßer,Gerda |
|
1710 |
1710 |
1446 |
SV Rottweil |
GER |
85. |
Kersten,Kay Lukas |
|
1707 |
1707 |
1494 |
Kasseler SK |
GER |
86. |
Billing,Kerstin |
|
1707 |
1707 |
1472 |
SC Schwabmünchen |
GER |
87. |
Vaclahovsky,Gerhard |
|
1706 |
1706 |
1530 |
SK Keres-Augsburg |
GER |
88. |
Krivoborodov,Vasily |
|
1701 |
1701 |
|
|
GER |
89. |
Tscherven,Walter |
|
1696 |
1696 |
1195 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
90. |
Grimm,Joachim |
|
1685 |
1685 |
1590 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter |
GER |
91. |
Wehr,Jan |
|
1680 |
1680 |
1604 |
Krefelder SK Turm |
GER |
92. |
Kunze,Manfred |
|
1679 |
1679 |
1434 |
SV Motor Hainichen |
GER |
93. |
Faralisz,Patrick |
|
1673 |
1673 |
1525 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
94. |
Mejerski,Stephan |
|
1672 |
1672 |
1512 |
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt |
GER |
95. |
Schlemminger,Degenhard |
|
1671 |
1671 |
1546 |
SV Reutlingen |
GER |
96. |
Reinecke,Katharina |
|
1671 |
1671 |
1608 |
SK Langen |
GER |
97. |
Wohlfrom,Stefan |
|
1670 |
1670 |
1649 |
SV Oberkochen |
GER |
98. |
Flach,Helene |
|
1667 |
1667 |
1584 |
SK Langen |
GER |
99. |
Rupprecht,Jürgen |
|
1666 |
1666 |
1471 |
SK Ilvesheim |
GER |
100. |
Gheng,Hannelore |
|
1664 |
1664 |
1657 |
SF Deizisau |
GER |
101. |
Schallner,Marc |
|
1663 |
1663 |
1619 |
SF Kornwestheim |
GER |
102. |
Penteker,Edwin |
|
1649 |
1649 |
1446 |
TSV Reute |
GER |
103. |
Missione,Angelo |
|
1646 |
1646 |
1498 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
104. |
Schmedemann,Jörg |
|
1637 |
1637 |
1445 |
SSV Zuffenhausen |
GER |
105. |
Gheng,Christian |
|
1633 |
1633 |
1496 |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
GER |
106. |
Hofele,Mathis |
|
1623 |
1623 |
1696 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
107. |
Rieg,Klaus |
|
1620 |
1620 |
1464 |
SF Waldstetten |
GER |
108. |
Trobonjaca,Milos |
|
1614 |
1614 |
1348 |
SF Oeffingen |
GER |
109. |
Reindl,Knut |
|
1607 |
1607 |
1307 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
110. |
Bethke,Richard |
|
1606 |
1606 |
1544 |
SC Gelnhausen |
GER |
111. |
Collin,Alexander |
|
1603 |
1603 |
1628 |
Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt |
GER |
112. |
Poetsch,Leonore |
|
1603 |
1603 |
1692 |
SK Langen |
GER |
113. |
Pibernik,Dario |
|
1603 |
1603 |
1378 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
114. |
Mück,Fabian |
|
1593 |
1593 |
1613 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
115. |
Rauer,Wilhelm |
|
1593 |
1593 |
1289 |
SC Ellwangen |
GER |
116. |
Wurm,Frank |
|
1590 |
1590 |
1495 |
SF Simmersfeld |
GER |
117. |
Papadopoulos,Ioannis |
|
1586 |
1586 |
1378 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
118. |
Lesny,Florian |
|
1585 |
1585 |
1536 |
SK Niederbrechen |
GER |
119. |
Kirchner,Johanna |
|
1583 |
1583 |
1323 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
120. |
Nagel,Armin |
|
1576 |
1576 |
1399 |
SC Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
121. |
Preiß,Jan Wolfgang |
|
1575 |
1575 |
1313 |
SK Heidenheim |
GER |
122. |
Dickmeiß,Erik |
|
1575 |
1575 |
1425 |
SF Waldstetten |
GER |
123. |
Siopidis,Alexander |
|
1571 |
1571 |
1471 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
124. |
Leser,Jasmin |
|
1567 |
1567 |
1523 |
SF Mengen |
GER |
125. |
Ecker,Moritz |
|
1564 |
1564 |
1477 |
SF Riedlingen |
GER |
126. |
Hamm,Gerhard |
|
1563 |
1563 |
1410 |
|
|
127. |
Weißbeck,Karl-Werner |
|
1561 |
1561 |
1272 |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
128. |
Injac,Wladimir |
|
1560 |
1560 |
1340 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
129. |
Adlhoch,Walter |
|
1555 |
1555 |
1414 |
SK Schwandorf |
GER |
130. |
Lehmann,Tim |
|
1554 |
1554 |
1475 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
131. |
Theuer,Tobias |
|
1540 |
1540 |
1228 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
132. |
Bethke,Robert |
|
1536 |
1536 |
1414 |
SC Gelnhausen |
GER |
133. |
Scheible,Hans |
|
1515 |
1515 |
1297 |
SC Waiblingen |
GER |
134. |
Jüttner,Maik |
|
1505 |
1505 |
1253 |
SpVgg Rommelshausen |
GER |
135. |
Großhans,Gerhard |
|
1500 |
1500 |
1178 |
SF Simmersfeld |
GER |
136. |
Kirchner,Stefan |
|
1495 |
1495 |
1360 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
137. |
Hennemann,Tim |
|
1486 |
1486 |
1338 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
138. |
Kirchner,Markus |
|
1460 |
1460 |
1550 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
139. |
Homfeldt,Claudia Laura |
|
1458 |
1458 |
1211 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
140. |
Khamenya,Vitalia |
|
1422 |
1422 |
1385 |
SK Gräfelfing |
GER |
141. |
Sallwey,Rainer |
|
1419 |
1419 |
1348 |
SK Langen |
GER |
142. |
Reindl,Arno |
|
1392 |
1392 |
1545 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
143. |
Jüttner,Mark |
|
1376 |
1376 |
1241 |
SpVgg Rommelshausen |
GER |
144. |
Schiffel,Nora |
|
1348 |
1348 |
1089 |
SVG Plettenberg |
GER |
145. |
Homfeldt,Maren |
|
1336 |
1336 |
910 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
146. |
Nees,Manfred |
|
1293 |
1293 |
1449 |
SF Dettenheim |
GER |
147. |
Laux,Dominik |
|
1273 |
1273 |
1196 |
VSG Offenbach |
GER |
148. |
Mittendorf,Julius |
|
1195 |
1195 |
1097 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
149. |
Fröhling,Herbert |
|
1867 |
|
1867 |
SG Ludwigsburg |
GER |
150. |
Mayer,Roland |
|
1848 |
|
1848 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz |
GER |
151. |
Leser,Alfred |
|
1793 |
|
1793 |
SF Mengen |
GER |
152. |
Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. |
|
1703 |
|
1703 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
153. |
Felde,Viktor |
|
1691 |
|
1691 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
GER |
154. |
Eisele,Martin |
|
1670 |
|
1670 |
SC Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
155. |
Keim,Jürgen |
|
1650 |
|
1650 |
SG Donautal Tuttlingen |
GER |
156. |
Gerold,Markus |
|
1627 |
|
1627 |
SV Crailsheim |
GER |
157. |
Limley,Gerhard |
|
1567 |
|
1567 |
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen |
GER |
158. |
Masuero,Pietro |
|
1533 |
|
1533 |
SG Turm Albstadt |
GER |
159. |
Lang,Thomas |
|
1423 |
|
1423 |
SV Jedesheim |
GER |
160. |
Pletz,Bernd |
|
1407 |
|
1407 |
SV Thalfingen |
GER |
161. |
Espenlaub,Leo |
|
1345 |
|
1345 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
162. |
Grünwald,Max |
|
1311 |
|
1311 |
SV Jedesheim |
GER |
163. |
Lübke,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
|
1246 |
|
1246 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
164. |
Grube,Olaf |
|
1164 |
|
1164 |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
GER |
165. |
Naxopoulos,Nikolaos |
|
1158 |
|
1158 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
166. |
Bertelsmann,Theo |
|
1154 |
|
1154 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
167. |
Jüttner,Dennis |
|
1144 |
|
1144 |
SpVgg Rommelshausen |
GER |
168. |
Höglauer,Jenny |
|
1113 |
|
1113 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
169. |
Kübler,Paul |
|
1067 |
|
1067 |
LT Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
170. |
Hapke,Lara |
|
1023 |
|
1023 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
171. |
Strukelj,Felix |
|
947 |
|
947 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
172. |
Lehmann,Nils |
|
944 |
|
944 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
173. |
Hapke,Marvin |
|
847 |
|
847 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
174. |
Reindl,Jork |
|
806 |
|
806 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
175. |
Ostendorph,Elias |
|
772 |
|
772 |
TSG Öhringen |
- |
176. |
Hertlein,Markus |
|
|
|
|
SF 90 Spraitbach |
GER |
177. |
Malovrh,Alojz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
178. |
Stamer,Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
179. |
Baars,Mario |
|
|
|
|
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
- |
180. |
Göhringer,Sascha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|