Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) |
LfdN |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Aring,Gerd |
|
2204 |
2204 |
2130 |
SV Nürtingen |
GER |
2. |
Arnold,Max |
|
2170 |
2170 |
2157 |
SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenw |
GER |
3. |
Aschenberg,Axel |
|
2035 |
2035 |
1958 |
SG Kuppenheim |
GER |
4. |
Azimi,Reza |
|
2020 |
2020 |
1986 |
Münchener SC |
GER |
5. |
Baars,Mario |
|
1785 |
1785 |
1757 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
6. |
Bader,Gerd |
|
2078 |
2078 |
2002 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
7. |
Bajorski,Marius |
|
1809 |
1809 |
1669 |
SV Hofheim |
GER |
8. |
Bartonicek,Zdenek |
|
1953 |
1953 |
1905 |
TSV Kirchenlaibach |
CZE |
9. |
Beckers,Manfred |
|
1994 |
1994 |
1982 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
10. |
Beier,Lukas |
|
1815 |
1815 |
1771 |
SV Oberkochen |
GER |
11. |
Benkö,Florian |
|
1939 |
1939 |
1961 |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
12. |
Berkemer,Rainer,Dr. |
|
1920 |
1920 |
1792 |
SF Neckartenzlingen |
GER |
13. |
Bethke,Robert |
|
1708 |
1708 |
1619 |
SC Gelnhausen |
GER |
14. |
Biehl,Tim |
|
2016 |
2016 |
1948 |
SVG Saarbrücken |
GER |
15. |
Bietz,Fabian |
|
1980 |
1980 |
1849 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
16. |
Blaschke,Tobias |
|
2018 |
2018 |
1956 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
17. |
Bluhm,Sonja Maria |
WFM |
2203 |
2203 |
2163 |
SV Hofheim |
GER |
18. |
Bodrozic,Tomislav |
|
2421 |
2421 |
2411 |
SK Ettlingen |
GER |
19. |
Bortnyk,Olexandr |
GM |
2552 |
2552 |
2552 |
|
UKR |
20. |
Brandl,Lea Maria |
|
1813 |
1813 |
1773 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
GER |
21. |
Braun,Joachim |
|
2194 |
2194 |
2167 |
SF Birkenfeld |
GER |
22. |
Braun,Peter |
FM |
2224 |
2224 |
2174 |
SK Frankenthal |
GER |
23. |
Braun,Rüdiger-Thomas |
|
1949 |
1949 |
1880 |
SF Birkenfeld |
GER |
24. |
Bravo Lutz,Sebastian |
|
2221 |
2221 |
2182 |
SC Gelnhausen |
GER |
25. |
Brem,Stephan |
|
2075 |
2075 |
2048 |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
GER |
26. |
Brockhaus,Bernd |
|
2091 |
2091 |
1985 |
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort |
GER |
27. |
Buckels,Valentin |
|
2166 |
2166 |
2154 |
SV Mülheim-Nord |
GER |
28. |
Budzyn,Matthias |
|
2172 |
2172 |
2114 |
SG Turm Kiel |
GER |
29. |
Büse,Ralf |
|
1904 |
1904 |
1727 |
SC Groß-Zimmern |
GER |
30. |
Burmakin,Vladimir |
GM |
2539 |
2539 |
2539 |
|
RUS |
31. |
Busch,Michael |
|
1954 |
1954 |
1954 |
|
GER |
32. |
Carlstedt,Jonathan |
IM |
2461 |
2461 |
2452 |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
33. |
Chandler,Patrick |
|
2151 |
2151 |
2084 |
SC Gelnhausen |
GER |
34. |
Chetverik,Maxim |
IM |
2260 |
2260 |
2260 |
|
RUS |
35. |
De Rooij,Raymond |
|
2190 |
2190 |
2190 |
|
NED |
36. |
Denisow,Jewgeny |
|
2193 |
2193 |
2137 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
37. |
Denk,Jürgen |
|
2015 |
2015 |
1954 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
38. |
Dgebuadze,Alexandre |
GM |
2502 |
2502 |
2502 |
|
BEL |
39. |
Donchenko,Anatoly |
IM |
2320 |
2320 |
2267 |
SK Gießen |
GER |
40. |
Dorst,Johannes |
FM |
2217 |
2217 |
2189 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
41. |
Duncker,Joachim |
|
2237 |
2237 |
2167 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
42. |
Egle,Martin |
|
2111 |
2111 |
2026 |
SV Unterkochen |
GER |
43. |
Engbrecht,Helmut |
|
2008 |
2008 |
1915 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
44. |
Erker,Thomas |
|
2104 |
2104 |
2077 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter |
GER |
45. |
Flach,Erich,Dr. |
|
2128 |
2128 |
2094 |
SK Langen |
GER |
46. |
Flach,Helene |
|
1785 |
1785 |
1735 |
SK Langen |
GER |
47. |
Foermes,Alexander |
|
2069 |
2069 |
2011 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
48. |
Förster,Rasmus,Dr. |
|
1954 |
1954 |
1914 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
49. |
Gabriel,Josef |
|
2077 |
2077 |
2043 |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
50. |
Gavrilov,Alexei |
GM |
2425 |
2425 |
2425 |
|
RUS |
51. |
Gebhardt,Uwe |
|
1962 |
1962 |
1943 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
52. |
Gheng,Josef |
FM |
2317 |
2317 |
2299 |
SC Erdmannhausen |
GER |
53. |
Graf,Anton,Dr. |
|
1926 |
1926 |
1860 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
54. |
Gress,Alexander |
|
2078 |
2078 |
2021 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
55. |
Grimm,Julius |
|
2235 |
2235 |
2195 |
Schachforum Darmstadt |
GER |
56. |
Grötzbach,Julian |
|
2225 |
2225 |
2193 |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
57. |
Gruber,Johannes |
|
1801 |
1801 |
1717 |
SC Sinzing |
GER |
58. |
Günther,Stefan |
|
1817 |
1817 |
1710 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
59. |
Haag,Ulrich |
|
2145 |
2145 |
2060 |
SV Backnang |
GER |
60. |
Haas,Wilhelm |
CM |
2159 |
2159 |
2104 |
SC Erdmannhausen |
GER |
61. |
Hacker,Jonas |
FM |
2360 |
2360 |
2283 |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
62. |
Hagemann,Sven |
|
1995 |
1995 |
2000 |
SV KS Braunschweig |
GER |
63. |
Hahn,Florian |
|
2128 |
2128 |
2070 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
64. |
Hahn,Markus |
|
2316 |
2316 |
2283 |
Kasseler SK |
GER |
65. |
Hallmann,Eberhard |
|
1903 |
1903 |
1755 |
TSV Grafenberg |
GER |
66. |
Hamlack,Heinz |
|
2039 |
2039 |
1973 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
GER |
67. |
Harringer,Manfred |
|
1995 |
1995 |
1874 |
Bergische SF |
GER |
68. |
Haugg,Gerhard |
|
1877 |
1877 |
1718 |
SK Krumbach |
GER |
69. |
Hebbering,Tom Elliot |
|
2160 |
2160 |
2113 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
70. |
Hehn,Hartmut |
|
2040 |
2040 |
1975 |
SV Ebersbach |
GER |
71. |
Heimrath,Reiner |
FM |
2191 |
2191 |
2170 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
72. |
Held,Carsten,Dr. |
|
2057 |
2057 |
1977 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
73. |
Henrich,Thomas |
|
2229 |
2229 |
2189 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
74. |
Hentrich,Johannes |
|
2203 |
2203 |
2203 |
|
GER |
75. |
Höglauer,Patrick |
|
2170 |
2170 |
2108 |
SV Backnang |
GER |
76. |
Hönick,Andreas |
CM |
2066 |
2066 |
2034 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
77. |
Hoffmann,Sebastian |
|
1911 |
1911 |
1893 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
78. |
Hofmann,Rares |
|
2030 |
2030 |
2057 |
TuS Coswig |
GER |
79. |
Huber,Benedikt |
|
1960 |
1960 |
1812 |
SK München Südost |
GER |
80. |
Huber,Timm |
|
1849 |
1849 |
1795 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
81. |
Jansen,Dirk Norbert |
|
2174 |
2174 |
2077 |
SVG Plettenberg |
GER |
82. |
Junger,Ulrich |
|
2027 |
2027 |
1993 |
SV Ebersbach |
GER |
83. |
Jurek,Josef |
IM |
2291 |
2291 |
2265 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
CZE |
84. |
Jussupow,Nadia |
WFM |
2129 |
2129 |
2096 |
SK Krumbach |
GER |
85. |
Kachar,Vladimir |
|
2271 |
2271 |
2271 |
|
RUS |
86. |
Kahrovic,Mersid |
FM |
2306 |
2306 |
2260 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
SRB |
87. |
Kaiser,Marius |
|
1784 |
|
1784 |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
88. |
Kalinin,Oleksandr |
|
2083 |
2083 |
2037 |
Münchener SC |
UKR |
89. |
Kasüschke,Lars |
|
1892 |
1892 |
1815 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
90. |
Keller,Peter |
FM |
2284 |
2284 |
2209 |
Frankfurter TV |
GER |
91. |
Kempfer,Justus |
|
1828 |
1828 |
1720 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
92. |
Kersten,Uwe |
FM |
2267 |
2267 |
2207 |
Kasseler SK |
GER |
93. |
Keymer,Vincent |
|
2349 |
2349 |
2298 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
GER |
94. |
Klaus,Dominik |
|
1981 |
1981 |
1928 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter |
GER |
95. |
Klausmann,Leonard |
|
1828 |
1828 |
1644 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
GER |
96. |
Klimentov,Evgeny |
|
2170 |
2170 |
2170 |
|
RUS |
97. |
Klimentov,Roman |
|
2248 |
2248 |
2248 |
|
RUS |
98. |
König,Dirk |
|
2118 |
2118 |
2088 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
99. |
Körbel,Ekkehard |
|
1895 |
1895 |
1656 |
SK Geisenheim |
GER |
100. |
Kourousis,Epaminondas |
IM |
2408 |
2408 |
2402 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
CZE |
101. |
Kramer,Julian |
FM |
2387 |
2387 |
2326 |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
102. |
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw |
IM |
2457 |
2457 |
2421 |
SV Griesheim |
GER |
103. |
Krauß,Rainer |
|
1853 |
1853 |
1857 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
104. |
Kresovic,Velimir |
|
2215 |
2215 |
2133 |
SG Kuppenheim |
GER |
105. |
Kreuzahler,Marc |
|
2072 |
2072 |
1967 |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
106. |
Krockenberger,Martin |
FM |
2184 |
2184 |
2146 |
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt |
GER |
107. |
Kromer,Thomas |
|
1882 |
1882 |
1786 |
SF Riedlingen |
GER |
108. |
Kurz,Tim |
|
1600 |
1600 |
1714 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
GER |
109. |
Kutzner,Stephen |
|
2086 |
2086 |
1992 |
Godesberger SK |
GER |
110. |
Lelumees,Brait |
|
2138 |
2138 |
2145 |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
EST |
111. |
Lenz,Jonas |
|
2018 |
2018 |
2021 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
112. |
Lenzen,Martin |
|
2042 |
2042 |
1961 |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
113. |
Leser,Alfred |
|
1744 |
1744 |
1748 |
SF Mengen |
GER |
114. |
Leser,Katrin |
|
1868 |
1868 |
1811 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
115. |
Lesny,Florian |
|
1856 |
1856 |
1801 |
SK Niederbrechen |
GER |
116. |
Liez,Franziska |
|
1856 |
1856 |
1829 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
117. |
Lipinsky,Markus |
|
2022 |
2022 |
1985 |
SC Tarrasch München |
GER |
118. |
Lorscheid,Gerhard |
FM |
2264 |
2264 |
2241 |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
119. |
Martin,Julian |
|
2171 |
2171 |
2188 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
120. |
Mavropoulos,Georgios |
|
1858 |
|
1858 |
DJK Stuttgart-Süd |
GRE |
121. |
Meier,Thomas,Dr. |
|
2246 |
2246 |
2238 |
SC Erdmannhausen |
GER |
122. |
Merk,Daniel |
|
1750 |
1750 |
1738 |
Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt |
GER |
123. |
Miedema,David |
IM |
2352 |
2352 |
2309 |
Düsseldorfer SK |
NED |
124. |
Milov,Leonid |
GM |
2465 |
2465 |
2414 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
125. |
Mück,Heinz-Peter |
|
1869 |
1869 |
1818 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
126. |
Müller,Constantin |
|
2232 |
2232 |
2112 |
SK München Südost |
GER |
127. |
Müller,Philipp (Augsb) |
|
2111 |
2111 |
2084 |
SK Rochade Augsburg |
GER |
128. |
Müller,Philipp (Weing) |
|
1837 |
|
1837 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
129. |
Müller,Ralf |
FM |
2373 |
2373 |
2310 |
SC Erdmannhausen |
GER |
130. |
Müller,Reinhold |
FM |
2301 |
2301 |
2241 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
131. |
Mütsch,Annmarie |
|
1880 |
1880 |
1879 |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
132. |
Mundorf,Johannes |
|
2207 |
2207 |
2205 |
SV Dinslaken |
GER |
133. |
Najjar,Johannes,Dr. |
|
1890 |
|
1890 |
SV OVI |
GER |
134. |
Namyslo,Holger |
FM |
2270 |
2270 |
2195 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
135. |
Neumann,Horst |
|
1924 |
1924 |
1829 |
SG Güls/Niederfell |
GER |
136. |
Novak,Josua |
|
1866 |
1866 |
1816 |
TSV Münchingen |
GER |
137. |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
|
2094 |
2094 |
1842 |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
138. |
Ottway,Christopher |
|
1962 |
1962 |
1891 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
139. |
Over,Klaus |
|
2081 |
2081 |
1932 |
Post-SV Ulm |
GER |
140. |
Papadopoulos,Ioannis |
|
1656 |
1656 |
1646 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
141. |
Partzsch,Lukas |
|
2146 |
2146 |
2114 |
SC Matt im Park |
GER |
142. |
Peschke,Matthias |
|
1972 |
1972 |
1892 |
SK Marmstorf |
GER |
143. |
Peter,Anton |
|
1907 |
1907 |
1908 |
SF Anderssen Wetzlar |
GER |
144. |
Pfitzer,Martin |
|
2003 |
2003 |
1765 |
SV Aalen-Ellwangen |
GER |
145. |
Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr. |
|
2063 |
2063 |
1936 |
SV Aalen-Ellwangen |
GER |
146. |
Podzielny,Karl-Heinz |
IM |
2414 |
2414 |
2326 |
SV Letmathe |
GER |
147. |
Poetsch,Leonore |
|
1790 |
1790 |
1756 |
SK Langen |
GER |
148. |
Pohl,Walter |
|
2140 |
2140 |
2064 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
149. |
Reh,Stefan |
|
2019 |
2019 |
1967 |
SC Gelnhausen |
GER |
150. |
Reimche,Vadim |
|
2053 |
2053 |
2006 |
SF Ravensburg |
GER |
151. |
Reindl,Arno |
|
1586 |
1586 |
1743 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
152. |
Reinecke,Katharina |
|
1853 |
1853 |
1804 |
SK Langen |
GER |
153. |
Reschke,Thomas |
|
2139 |
2139 |
2076 |
SC Frankfurt-West |
GER |
154. |
Richter,Gerald |
|
2064 |
2064 |
2019 |
Siegener SV |
BEL |
155. |
Richter,Nils |
|
1759 |
1759 |
1732 |
TSV/RSK Esslingen |
GER |
156. |
Rieß,Alexander |
FM |
2252 |
2252 |
2212 |
Lübecker SV |
GER |
157. |
Röscheisen,Markus |
|
2001 |
2001 |
1989 |
TSV/RSK Esslingen |
GER |
158. |
Rosenberger,Frank |
|
2070 |
2070 |
2027 |
SK Gernsheim |
GER |
159. |
Rosner,Jonas |
FM |
2372 |
2372 |
2349 |
SK Ettlingen |
GER |
160. |
Sanati,Charlotte |
|
1949 |
1949 |
1910 |
SG Trier |
GER |
161. |
Schallner,Marc |
|
1825 |
1825 |
1808 |
SF Kornwestheim |
GER |
162. |
Schera,Michael |
|
1714 |
1714 |
1742 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
163. |
Schlachetzki,Horst |
|
1901 |
1901 |
1879 |
SC Leinfelden |
GER |
164. |
Schlotterbeck,Peter |
|
2126 |
2126 |
1956 |
SC Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
165. |
Schmaltz,Roland |
GM |
2485 |
2485 |
2450 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
166. |
Schmidt,Markus |
|
1871 |
1871 |
1822 |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
167. |
Schmidt,Martin |
|
2063 |
2063 |
2068 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
168. |
Schnabel,Andreas |
|
1971 |
1971 |
1896 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
169. |
Schönberger,Peter |
|
2111 |
2111 |
2057 |
SCHWARMSTE |
GER |
170. |
Scholl,Martin |
|
2052 |
2052 |
1966 |
TSV/RSK Esslingen |
GER |
171. |
Schröder,Jürgen |
|
2071 |
2071 |
2003 |
SC Matt im Park |
GER |
172. |
Schröder,Stefan |
|
1807 |
1807 |
1661 |
SG Airbus Helicopters |
GER |
173. |
Schwab,Matthias |
|
2142 |
2142 |
2076 |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
174. |
Schweizer,Manfred |
|
2007 |
2007 |
1980 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
GER |
175. |
Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. |
|
1993 |
1993 |
2012 |
Schachforum Darmstadt |
GER |
176. |
Sieber,Heiko |
|
1978 |
1978 |
1913 |
PTSV SK Hof |
GER |
177. |
Sielaff,Rudolf |
|
2042 |
2042 |
1840 |
SC Waiblingen |
GER |
178. |
Skembris,Spyridon |
GM |
2416 |
2416 |
2366 |
SC Grunbach |
GRE |
179. |
Smirnov,Artem |
IM |
2422 |
2422 |
2422 |
|
RUS |
180. |
Smolny,Frieder |
|
2158 |
2158 |
2115 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
181. |
Spitzl,Vinzent |
|
2109 |
2109 |
2054 |
SV Griesheim |
GER |
182. |
Stillger,Bernhard |
FM |
2267 |
2267 |
2231 |
SV Dinslaken |
GER |
183. |
Stoll,Katja |
|
1835 |
1835 |
1806 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
184. |
Stork,Oliver |
|
1864 |
1864 |
1846 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
185. |
Stuhler,Josef |
|
1934 |
1934 |
1822 |
TSV Wertingen |
GER |
186. |
Stupak,Kirill |
GM |
2529 |
2529 |
2529 |
|
BLR |
187. |
Telioridis,Vasileios |
|
2007 |
2007 |
1962 |
SC Grunbach |
GRE |
188. |
Teske,Henrik |
GM |
2461 |
2461 |
2419 |
SC Remagen |
GER |
189. |
Thomanek,Manuel |
|
1925 |
1925 |
1890 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
190. |
Thomas,Ingo |
|
2102 |
2102 |
2030 |
Krefelder SK Turm |
GER |
191. |
Trefzer,Erhard |
|
1954 |
1954 |
1824 |
SV Besigheim |
GER |
192. |
Trumpp,Lothar |
|
2049 |
2049 |
2001 |
VSG Offenbach |
GER |
193. |
Tsolakidis,Paschalis |
|
2078 |
2078 |
2035 |
DJK Stuttgart-Süd |
GRE |
194. |
Turner,Radek |
|
2115 |
2115 |
2059 |
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
CZE |
195. |
Uksini,Bardhyl |
|
2297 |
2297 |
2248 |
Hamburger SK |
AUT |
196. |
Van Foreest,Jorden |
IM |
2541 |
2541 |
2527 |
SK Turm Emsdetten |
NED |
197. |
Van den Bersselaar,Jeroen |
|
2111 |
2111 |
2111 |
|
NED |
198. |
Vorobiov,Evgeny E |
GM |
2572 |
2572 |
2572 |
|
RUS |
199. |
Wagner,Florian |
FM |
2136 |
2136 |
2143 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
200. |
Walker,Kevin |
|
2012 |
2012 |
2001 |
SV Thalfingen |
GER |
201. |
Walter,Andreas |
|
2100 |
2100 |
2142 |
SV Dinslaken |
GER |
202. |
Walter,Florian |
|
2138 |
2138 |
2144 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
203. |
Wanie,Karsten |
|
2170 |
2170 |
2128 |
SC Matt im Park |
GER |
204. |
Weber,Andreas |
|
1804 |
1804 |
1697 |
SC Flörsheim |
GER |
205. |
Weber,Samuel |
|
1871 |
1871 |
1828 |
SC Flörsheim |
GER |
206. |
Weber,Sandra |
|
1873 |
1873 |
1826 |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch |
GER |
207. |
Weiss,Andreas |
|
2139 |
2139 |
2106 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
208. |
Welling,Gerard |
IM |
2338 |
2338 |
2338 |
|
NED |
209. |
Wenninger,Philipp |
|
2347 |
2347 |
2309 |
SC Erlangen |
GER |
210. |
Wiest,Leonhard |
|
1966 |
1966 |
1972 |
SF Dachau |
GER |
211. |
Wiewesiek,Timo |
|
1867 |
1867 |
1906 |
Schachforum Darmstadt |
GER |
212. |
Wild,Achim |
|
2226 |
2226 |
2203 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
213. |
Wiley,Tom E |
FM |
2234 |
2234 |
2234 |
|
ENG |
214. |
Wolf,Rainer |
|
2062 |
2062 |
2027 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
215. |
Womacka,Mathias |
GM |
2429 |
2429 |
2372 |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
216. |
Yankelevich,Lev |
|
2405 |
2405 |
2346 |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
217. |
Zeller,Frank |
IM |
2397 |
2397 |
2372 |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
218. |
Ziegler,Alexander |
|
1903 |
1903 |
1934 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
GER |
219. |
Zubarev,Alexander |
GM |
2553 |
2553 |
2553 |
|
UKR |
220. |
Zuferi,Enis |
|
2206 |
2206 |
2226 |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |