2 9 . S t a u f e r - O p e n

A - T u r n i e r

Endstand nach der 9. Runde
Selektion: DWZ-Gruppe < 2151
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tite NWZ Verein/Ort Land G S R V Punk Buchh
1. 54. Höglauer,Patrick   2142 SC Grunbach GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 43.0
2. 60. Walter,Kevin   2123 SK Sontheim/Brenz GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 44.5
3. 63. Jansen,Dirk Norbert   2096 SVG Plettenberg GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 43.0
4. 58. Heimrath,Reiner FM 2118 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 42.5
5. 56. Fieberg,Samuel   2144 SG Porz GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 42.5
6. 81. Wagner,Florian FM 2105 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 42.0
7. 102. Cebulla,Konstantin   2050 SV Dinslaken GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 42.0
8. 52. Spitzl,Vinzent   2118 SV Griesheim GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 39.5
9. 183. Kölle,Tobias   1847 SF Kornwestheim GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 38.5
10. 47. Wartlick,Karl   2145 TSV Willsbach GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 38.0
11. 88. Nagelsdiek,Michael   2041 SF Pfullingen GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 34.0
12. 96. Flach,Erich,Dr.   2040 SK Langen GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 32.5
13. 91. Rempeli,Alex   2090 SF Deizisau GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 42.0
14. 123. Lenz,Jonas   2006 SK Bad Homburg GER 9 2 6 1 5.0 42.0
15. 144. Krastev,Alexander   1915 Biebertaler SF GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 41.5
16. 66. Reimann,Sebastian   2089 SK Kriegshaber GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 41.5
17. 105. Bader,Gerd   1990 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 40.5
18. 73. Shahin,Walid   2099 SK Weilheim GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 40.0
19. 124. Schallner,Marc   1940 SF Kornwestheim GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 40.0
20. 132. Degenhard,Simon   1989 Heilbronner SV GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 39.5
21. 148. Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr.   1932 Schachforum Darmstad GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 39.5
22. 147. Lesny,Florian   1906 SK Niederbrechen GER 9 2 6 1 5.0 39.0
23. 77. Pokrupa,Marek   2118 ASV Burglengenfeld CZE 9 4 2 3 5.0 38.5
24. 129. Schnabel,Andreas   1915 SC Grunbach GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 38.0
25. 69. Pürckhauer,Sören   2127 SK Sontheim/Brenz GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 38.0
26. 70. Hahn,Florian   2113 SC Herborn GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 38.0
27. 67. Hebbering,Tom Elliot   2135 SC Herborn GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 37.5
28. 68. Mertens,Fridolin   2078 SG 1871 Löberitz GER 9 2 6 1 5.0 37.0
29. 93. Schönberger,Peter   2040 SCHWARMSTE GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 36.5
30. 141. Kaiser,Marius   1885 SC Tettnang GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 36.0
31. 79. Nuding,Matthias,Dr.   2092 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 34.5
32. 178. Reindl,Arno   1874 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 33.5
33. 100. Reimche,Vadim   2030 TG Biberach GER 9 5 0 4 5.0 32.5
34. 82. Weber,Franz-Josef   2081 SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 32.0
35. 87. Schlotterbeck,Peter   1971 SC Kirchentellinsfur GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 43.0
36. 90. Karimi,Farhad   2074 SatranÁ Club GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 41.5
37. 113. Azimi,Reza   2027 Münchener SC GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 41.0
38. 83. Einwiller,Dieter   2062 SF Pfullingen GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 40.0
39. 114. Günther,Christian,Dr   1928 SG Turm Albstadt GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 40.0
40. 118. Van Baar,Esper   2024   NED 9 2 5 2 4.5 39.5
41. 127. Trumpp,Lothar   1954 VSG Offenbach GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 39.5
42. 85. Richter,Gerald   2065 Siegener SV BEL 9 2 5 2 4.5 39.0
43. 149. Mesman,Edwyn   1951   NED 9 3 3 3 4.5 39.0
44. 48. Schulze,Andreas   2141 TG Biberach GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 39.0
45. 94. Holle,Cedric   2084 SVG Saarbrücken GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 39.0
46. 50. Nickel,Rüdiger   2077 SK Dinkelsbühl GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 38.0
47. 167. Beuter,Christof   1793 SK Horb GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 38.0
48. 59. Gress,Alexander   2125 SC Schwarzenbach GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 38.0
49. 72. Grewenig,Jan   2140 SC Schwarzenbach GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 36.0
50. 103. Buschle,Lukas   2047 SG Donautal Tuttling GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 36.0
51. 95. Gebhardt,Uwe   2066 SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 35.5
52. 125. Telioridis,Vasileios   1949 SC Grunbach GRE 9 4 1 4 4.5 35.0
53. 133. Gentner,Markus   1941 SC Murrhardt GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 35.0
54. 107. Döserich,Jürgen   2025 Schw. Pumpe Freiburg GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 35.0
55. 92. Wettengel,Alexander   2010 Stuttgarter SF GER 8 4 1 3 4.5 35.0
56. 121. Wolf,Rainer   2017 SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 34.5
57. 154. Leser,Katrin   1939 SV Weingarten GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 34.5
58. 74. Daverkausen,Bernd   2070 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker GER 8 3 3 2 4.5 34.0
59. 86. Belkahia,Tijani   2021 SC Vaterstetten GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 34.0
60. 152. Reimann,Matthias   1816 SK Kriegshaber GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 34.0
61. 101. Held,Carsten,Dr.   2007 SC Ladja Roßdorf GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 33.0
62. 150. Poetsch,Leonore   1870 SK Langen GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 32.5
63. 160. Weißenberger,Mario   1749 Ssg Fils-Lauter GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 32.5
64. 122. Stork,Oliver   2000 SV Oberursel GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 32.0
65. 104. Weber,Rainer   1860 SF Deizisau GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 30.5
66. 84. Barchuk,Irina   2105   UKR 9 4 0 5 4.0 42.0
67. 120. Hehn,Hartmut   1997 SV Ebersbach GER 9 1 6 2 4.0 40.5
68. 71. Bauer,Eckart   2054 SK Schmiden/Cannstat GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 40.0
69. 185. Reitz,Philipp   1835 VfR-SC Koblenz GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 39.0
70. 75. Thomas,Ingo   2072 Krefelder SK Turm GER 8 2 4 2 4.0 38.0
71. 136. Benkö,Florian   1940 SC Tettnang GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 37.0
72. 32. Niegsch,Nicolas   2145 SG 1871 Löberitz GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 36.0
73. 112. Schweizer,Manfred   2009 Post-SV Memmingen GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 36.0
74. 106. Lipinsky,Markus   2048 SC Tarrasch München GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 36.0
75. 128. Hoffmann,Sebastian   1942 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 35.5
76. 109. Staufenberger,Bernd   1925 SG KK Hohentübingen GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 35.0
77. 119. Ernst,Franz   1919 SV Hellern GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 35.0
78. 116. Walker,Kevin   1989 SV Jedesheim GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 34.0
79. 201. Gheng,Dominik   1738 Schach-Kids Bernhaus GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 33.5
80. 137. Tafertshofer,Matthia   1981 SK Weilheim GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 33.0
81. 165. Thomanek,Manuel   1882 SC Plüderhausen GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 33.0
82. 199. Brückner,Alexander   1730 SF Augsburg GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 32.5
83. 115. Herrmann,Dietmar   1880 SF Deizisau GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 31.5
84. 166. Merk,Daniel   1853 Schach-Pinguine Sulz GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 31.5
85. 172. Danada,Ondrej   1886   SVK 9 3 2 4 4.0 31.5
86. 155. Biehl,Tim   1916 SVG Saarbrücken GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 31.5
87. 158. Maurer,Noah   1834 SG KK Hohentübingen GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 30.5
88. 62. Budzyn,Matthias   2139 SG Turm Kiel GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 41.0
89. 111. Scholl,Martin   1970 TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 39.5
90. 126. Taras,Marian   1995 SV Reutlingen POL 9 3 1 5 3.5 39.0
91. 131. Schoenwaelder,Bernd   1955 SC Kirchentellinsfur GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 36.5
92. 110. Oberndörfer,Frank   1829 SF Ravensburg GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 35.5
93. 145. Höpfner,Tim   1961 Kasseler SK GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 35.5
94. 140. Pfeifer,Wilfried   1892 TSF Ditzingen GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 34.0
95. 80. Gabriel,Josef   2092 Stuttgarter SF GER 8 3 1 4 3.5 33.5
96. 139. Irkilmez,Yakub   1899 Blauer Springer Pade GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 33.0
97. 188. Löw,Gerhard   1789 SC Plüderhausen GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 33.0
98. 175. Speicher,Franz   1768 SV Dicker Turm Essli GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 32.5
99. 146. Bietz,Fabian,Dr.   1850 SC Herborn GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 32.5
100. 174. Reinecke,Katharina   1848 SK Langen GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 32.0
101. 157. Büse,Ralf   1836 SC Ladja Roßdorf GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 32.0
102. 170. Müller,Nils Samuel   1890 SG KK Hohentübingen GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 32.0
103. 197. Lehmann,Tim   1711 SV Lahn Limburg GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 31.5
104. 138. Yankelevich,Michael   1943 SG PST-TR / BKS GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 30.5
105. 153. Kornitzky,Tino   1912 SC Erlangen GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 30.5
106. 156. Mück,Heinz-Peter   1879 SC Plüderhausen GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 30.5
107. 108. Liebhart,Marcel   1959 SG Turm Albstadt GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 30.5
108. 177. Berkemer,Rainer,Dr.   1751 SF Neckartenzlingen GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 29.0
109. 187. Kraft,Julian   1747 SV Weingarten GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 29.0
110. 194. Leser,Alfred   1751 SF Mengen GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 29.0
111. 184. Günther,Stefan   1783 SV Weingarten GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 27.5
112. 78. Wagner,Hans   2129 MTV Ingolstadt GER 8 3 0 5 3.0 38.0
113. 181. Faralisz,Patrick   1859 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 36.0
114. 159. Durica,Andrej   1770 SC Grunbach SVK 9 2 2 5 3.0 36.0
115. 173. Trefzer,Erhard   1775 SV Besigheim GER 9 0 6 3 3.0 35.5
116. 168. Felser,Martin   1798 SK Marktoberdorf GER 8 0 6 2 3.0 35.0
117. 76. Kugelmann,Werner   2019 TSV Wertingen GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 35.0
118. 89. Merk,Tobias,Dr.   2011 TG Biberach GER 7 1 4 2 3.0 35.0
119. 130. Voss,Georg   1954 SV Schmallenberg GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 34.0
120. 163. Förster,Rasmus,Dr.   1846 SV Schorndorf GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 34.0
121. 204. Kirchner,Markus   1645 SF Schöneck GER 9 0 6 3 3.0 32.0
122. 161. Krauß,Rainer   1864 SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 31.5
123. 176. Baars,Mario   1879 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 31.0
124. 190. Kaufmann,Gunther   1792 SG Donautal Tuttling GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 30.5
125. 171. Melzer,Marcel   1847 SK Horb GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 30.5
126. 180. Böhmler,Thomas   1785 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 30.0
127. 202. Afonso,Nils   1681 SF Kornwestheim GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 30.0
128. 117. Fellhauer,Clemens   1959 SK Mühlhausen GER 7 1 4 2 3.0 30.0
129. 193. Flach,Helene   1749 SK Langen GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 29.5
130. 142. Bethke,Robert   1879 SC Gelnhausen GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 29.5
131. 135. Bauer,Armin,Dr.   1753 SF Brühl GER 8 2 2 4 3.0 29.0
132. 164. Schlachetzki,Horst   1852 SC Leinfelden GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 29.0
133. 162. Britsch,Benjamin   1711 SK Horb GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 28.5
134. 151. Novak,Josua   1900 TSV Münchingen GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 27.5
135. 196. Leser,Stefan   1767 SV Weingarten GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 26.5
136. 191. Stoll,Katja   1760 SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 26.0
137. 99. Kreuzahler,Marc   2024 SC Tettnang GER 6 2 2 2 3.0 25.5
138. 169. Bitzenauer,Sebastian   1868 SV Altbach GER 8 2 2 4 3.0 24.5
139. 98. Schneider,Bruno   1982 TSV Langenau GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 38.0
140. 134. Engbrecht,Helmut   1897 SV Schorndorf GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 34.5
141. 192. Pfenning,Uwe,Prof. D   1782 SG Ludwigsburg GER 9 0 5 4 2.5 32.5
142. 182. Fieberg,Christoph   1788 SG Porz GER 9 2 1 6 2.5 29.5
143. 195. Schera,Michael   1779 SC Schwarzenbach GER 9 0 5 4 2.5 28.0
144. 143. Beckers,Manfred   1894 SC Plüderhausen GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 28.0
145. 186. Papadopoulos,Ioannis   1780 SV Oberursel GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 27.5
146. 97. Turner,Radek   2027 Regensburger Turners CZE 6 0 5 1 2.5 21.5
147. 179. Kromer,Thomas   1780 SF Riedlingen GER 9 1 2 6 2.0 32.5
148. 203. Prillwitz,Marco   1698 SF 90 Spraitbach GER 9 0 4 5 2.0 28.5
149. 198. Staudacher,Ana   1656 TSV Forstenried GER 9 0 4 5 2.0 28.0
150. 200. Reitz,Theresa   1734 VfR-SC Koblenz GER 9 1 1 7 1.5 29.0
151. 189. Schubert,Ralf   1754 SV Crailsheim GER 4 1 0 3 1.0 16.0
152. 205. spielfrei         4 0 0 4 0.0 11.5