Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: DWZ 2151 - 2300 | ||||||||||||
Rang | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land | G | S | R | V | Punk | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 48. | Michalczak,Thomas | FM | 2154 | Schachgesellschaft S | GER | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 45.5 |
2. | 32. | Hahn,Markus | 2240 | Kasseler SK 1876 | GER | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 40.5 | |
3. | 27. | Wichmann,Cliff | IM | 2300 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | GER | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 40.0 |
4. | 34. | Weiß,Oliver | FM | 2236 | TG Biberach | GER | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 39.5 |
5. | 33. | Metz,Hartmut | FM | 2281 | SG Rochade Kuppenhei | GER | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 39.5 |
6. | 37. | Jurek,Josef | IM | 2264 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | CZE | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 39.0 |
7. | 38. | Kersten,Uwe | FM | 2206 | Kasseler SK 1876 | GER | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 46.0 |
8. | 42. | Hecht,Carsten | 2228 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | GER | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 46.0 | |
9. | 39. | Henrich,Thomas | FM | 2222 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | GER | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 42.5 |
10. | 43. | Chudinovskikh,Alexan | IM | 2229 | RUS | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 40.5 | |
11. | 46. | Mariano,Elia | 2213 | ITA | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 40.5 | ||
12. | 31. | Arnold,Max | 2281 | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 38.5 | |
13. | 35. | Namyslo,Holger | FM | 2222 | TG Biberach | GER | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5.5 | 38.0 |
14. | 50. | Degenhard,Simon | 2153 | Heilbronner SV | GER | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 37.5 | |
15. | 51. | Pfatteicher,Lukas | 2154 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 37.5 | |
16. | 69. | Bergner,Philipp | 2161 | Mönchfelder SV 1967 | GER | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 36.5 | |
17. | 30. | Spitzl,Vinzent | FM | 2187 | SV Griesheim 1976 | GER | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 34.5 |
18. | 55. | Jansen,Dirk Norbert | 2151 | Schachvereinigung 19 | GER | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 42.0 | |
19. | 47. | Weiss,Andreas | 2165 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | GER | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 39.5 | |
20. | 45. | Schulze,Andreas | 2216 | TG Biberach | GER | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5.0 | 39.5 | |
21. | 60. | Richterova,Natasa | WIM | 2179 | SV Medizin Erfurt | CZE | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5.0 | 39.0 |
22. | 29. | Schulz,Karsten | FM | 2233 | SF Schwerin | GER | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5.0 | 38.0 |
23. | 44. | Küppers,Timo | 2176 | Schachfreunde Essen- | GER | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 37.0 | |
24. | 36. | Kahrovic,Mersid | FM | 2246 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V | SRB | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 35.0 |
25. | 40. | Hoffmann,Hendrik | FM | 2207 | Schachgemeinschaft L | GER | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 43.0 |
26. | 41. | Hildenbrand,Peter | 2210 | SC Leimen | GER | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 39.5 | |
27. | 61. | Eber,Fabian | 2180 | GER | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 37.0 | ||
28. | 52. | Podetti,Davide | 2184 | ITA | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 33.5 | ||
29. | 53. | Everett,Elijah | 2155 | SF Schöneck | GER | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 17.5 |