3 0 . S t a u f e r - O p e n

A - T u r n i e r

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Selektion: DWZ bis 2150
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tite NWZ Verein/Ort Land G S R V Punk Buchh
1. 49. Neukirchner,Pascal   2140 SK Gründau GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 48.5
2. 124. Golovkina,Anastasia WCM 2019   RUS 9 4 4 1 6.0 40.0
3. 136. Krastev,Alexander   1988 Biebertaler Schachfr GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 43.5
4. 78. Carow,Annelen WFM 2120 Sfr.Heidesheim GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 41.5
5. 54. Hentrich,Johannes   2131   GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 41.0
6. 59. Weber,Samuel   2112 SV Oberursel GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 40.5
7. 146. Irkilmez,Yakub   1948 Blauer Springer Pade GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 40.5
8. 108. Kruse,Janik   2053 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 40.0
9. 77. Hönick,Andreas CM 2058 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 39.0
10. 57. Denisow,Jewgeny   2136 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 39.0
11. 106. Kuipers,Dustin   1997 Schachverein Mülheim GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 38.5
12. 74. Flach,Erich,Dr.   2091 SK Langen GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 37.5
13. 83. Wagner,Hans   2107 SC Stein 1998 e.V. GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 36.0
14. 132. Englert,Jon   1992 TV-Großostheim 1900 GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 36.0
15. 63. Kölle,Tobias   2031 TSV Schönaich GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 43.5
16. 70. Walter,Andreas   2126 Schachverein Mülheim GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 43.5
17. 94. Richter,Gerald   2031 Siegener SV BEL 9 3 4 2 5.0 43.0
18. 67. Hahn,Florian   2117 SJ Herborn 1998 GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 42.5
19. 88. Karimi,Farhad   2038 SatranÁ Club 2000 e. GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 42.0
20. 114. Nazarova,Anastasia WFM 2033   FIN 9 4 2 3 5.0 41.5
21. 76. Brem,Stephan   2066 Schachklub München S GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 41.0
22. 65. Adocchio,Giampiero,D   2113 Mosbacher SC von 193 GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 40.5
23. 102. Sanati,Charlotte   2022 SG Trier GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 40.5
24. 118. Kabelka,Ondrej   2026   CZE 9 3 4 2 5.0 40.0
25. 98. Hoffmann,Sebastian   2062 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 39.5
26. 90. Hart,Martin   1937 SV Hellern NED 9 4 2 3 5.0 39.5
27. 71. Bethke,Richard   2109 SF Neuberg GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 39.0
28. 56. Pokrupa,Marek   2114 ASV Burglengenfeld S CZE 9 4 2 3 5.0 38.5
29. 64. Suvorov,Alexander   2120 Schachgemeinschaft P GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 38.0
30. 155. Jakob,Georg   1929 SG Königskinder Hohe GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 37.5
31. 137. Taras,Marian   1954 SV Reutlingen POL 9 4 2 3 5.0 37.5
32. 107. Schallner,Marc   1986 SF 59 Kornwestheim GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 37.5
33. 87. Reichel,Jonathan   2100 SK 1926 Ettlingen GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 36.5
34. 93. Schimnatkowski,Lukas   2031 Schachfreunde Essen- GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 36.5
35. 116. Azimi,Reza   2015 Münchener SC 1836 e. GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 36.5
36. 79. Röhl,Rainer   2056 SF Schwerin GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 35.0
37. 105. König,Dirk   2004 SC Grunbach GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 35.0
38. 100. Kaiser,Marius   1909 SC Tettnang GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 34.5
39. 141. Dietz,Florian   1953 Reideburger SV 90 Ha GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 34.0
40. 194. Zeuner,Ole   1859 Schachzwerge Magdebu GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 32.0
41. 62. Gassmann,Volker,Dr.   2109 Schachfreunde Essen- GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 45.0
42. 58. Stork,Oliver   2126 SV Oberursel GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 43.0
43. 103. Dette,Jan   2035 Schachfreunde Essen- GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 42.5
44. 152. Seitz,Patrick   1966 SR Heuberg-Gosheim GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 42.5
45. 109. Rolf,Marco   2026 SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 41.5
46. 86. Haselhorst,Helmut   2074 Schachclub Steinfurt GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 41.5
47. 89. Suvorov,Luca   2061 Schachgemeinschaft P GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 40.0
48. 111. Kreuzahler,Marc   1961 SC Tettnang GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 39.0
49. 129. Schweizer,Manfred   1975 Post-SV Memmingen e. GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 38.5
50. 201. Bajorski,Marius   1788 SV 1920 Hofheim GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 38.0
51. 104. Lenz,Jonas   2033 SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 38.0
52. 113. Kasüschke,Lars   1986 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 37.5
53. 130. Trumpp,Lothar   2003 VSG 1880 Offenbach GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 37.5
54. 72. Nickel,Rüdiger   2050 SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 37.5
55. 135. Wagner,Benjamin   1993 SG Aufbau Elbe Magde GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 36.5
56. 139. Wachsmann,Dietmar   1962 SC Groß-Umstadt GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 36.5
57. 156. Weißenberger,Mario   1838 Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 36.5
58. 115. Lesny,Florian   1975 SK Niederbrechen 194 GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 35.5
59. 96. Narr,Kevin   2068 SC Böblingen 1975 e. GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 35.0
60. 66. Grill,Bernd   2142 SV Ebersbach GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 35.0
61. 199. Rein,Joachim   1902 SV Hellern GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 35.0
62. 143. Schoenwaelder,Bernd   1956 SC BW Kirchentellins GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 34.5
63. 97. Kummle,Thomas,Dr.   2059 SGEM Waldshut-Tienge GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 34.5
64. 82. Erker,Thomas   2082 Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 34.0
65. 164. Schwilk,Michael   1954 SF Plochingen GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 32.5
66. 168. Elier,Ali   1885 SF Brackel GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 32.5
67. 161. Wenninger,Patrick   2049 Heilbronner SV GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 32.0
68. 202. Papadopoulos,Ioannis   1743 SV Oberursel GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 31.5
69. 127. Telioridis,Vasileios   1931 SC Grunbach GRE 9 3 3 3 4.5 29.0
70. 112. Reimche,Vadim   2001 TG Biberach GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 44.5
71. 165. Huber,Lukas   1886 SC Tannhausen 1986 e GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 41.0
72. 220. Kürschner,Matthias   2060 SK Langen GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 41.0
73. 145. Lüßmann,Thomas   2042 SC Erlangen 48/88 GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 39.5
74. 92. Wortmann,Klaus-Peter   2050 Märkischer Springer GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 38.5
75. 133. Gebhardt,Uwe   1939 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e. GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 38.5
76. 73. Birkenmaier,Rainer   2094 TG Biberach GER 9 1 6 2 4.0 38.5
77. 101. Weißbeck,Simon   1993 Heilbronner SV GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 38.5
78. 122. Döhler,Tobias   2033 SV Calw GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 38.0
79. 142. Reindl,Arno   2003 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 37.5
80. 181. Büse,Ralf   1818 SC Ladja Roßdorf GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 37.5
81. 151. Mock,Markus   1936 FC Ergolding 1932 e. GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 37.0
82. 154. Hund,Sarah   1957 Karlsruher SF 1853 SUI 9 2 4 3 4.0 37.0
83. 167. Lehmann,Stefan   1948 Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 36.5
84. 81. Bader,Gerd   2043 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 36.5
85. 99. Kugelmann,Werner   2009 TSV Wertingen 1862 S GER 8 3 2 3 4.0 36.0
86. 68. Gebhardt,Ulrich,Dr.   2064 SK 1926 Ettlingen GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 36.0
87. 121. Rieke,Theo   1947 Schachfreunde Neuenk GER 9 1 6 2 4.0 34.5
88. 149. Hoehfeld,Markus   1944 Münchener SC 1836 e. GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 34.0
89. 140. Bartonicek,Zdenek   1933 TSV Kirchenlaibach CZE 9 1 6 2 4.0 34.0
90. 119. Post,Hugo   1956 Reideburger SV 90 Ha GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 33.5
91. 198. Redzisz,Michal   1836   POL 9 2 4 3 4.0 33.5
92. 170. Grunert,Friedrich   1868 Schachklub München S GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 33.0
93. 213. Rothermel,Tim   1791 SK Langen GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 32.5
94. 153. Leser,Katrin   1916 SC Tettnang GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 32.5
95. 84. Nuding,Matthias,Dr.   2061 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü GER 9 1 6 2 4.0 30.5
96. 95. Hehn,Hartmut   2042 SV Ebersbach GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 30.0
97. 125. Harringer,Manfred   1989 Bergische Schachfreu GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 30.0
98. 131. Benkö,Florian   2049 SC Tettnang GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 25.0
99. 126. Over,Klaus   1869 Post-SV Ulm GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 40.5
100. 75. Gabriel,Josef   2066 Stuttgarter SF 1879 GER 8 3 1 4 3.5 40.0
101. 163. Thomanek,Manuel   1889 SC Plüderhausen GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 39.0
102. 150. Wiewesiek,Timo   1990 Schachforum Darmstad GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 38.0
103. 117. Blum,Gernot   1994   GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 37.5
104. 176. Kammerer,Christoph   1930 Mosbacher SC von 193 GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 37.5
105. 171. Förster,Rasmus,Dr.   1863 SV Schorndorf GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 36.5
106. 179. Mück,Heinz-Peter   1793 SC Plüderhausen GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 36.0
107. 188. Wunderlich,Manuel   1869 SC Waiblingen 1921 GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 35.0
108. 85. Held,Carsten,Dr.   2070 SC Ladja Roßdorf GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 35.0
109. 191. Kraft,Julian   1831 SV Weingarten GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 34.5
110. 148. Oberndörfer,Frank   1847 SF Ravensburg GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 34.5
111. 177. Schlachetzki,Horst   1832 SC Leinfelden GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 34.5
112. 166. Trefzer,Erhard   1817 SV Besigheim GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 34.5
113. 216. Geltz,Noah   1759 SF HN-Biberach 1978 GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 34.0
114. 187. Hurm,Marius   1845 SG Königskinder Hohe GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 34.0
115. 215. Mück,Fabian   1708 SC Plüderhausen GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 34.0
116. 207. Kirchner,Markus   1766 SF Schöneck GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 33.5
117. 175. Bethke,Robert   1898 SF Neuberg GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 33.0
118. 134. Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr.   1986 Schachforum Darmstad GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 33.0
119. 185. Krauß,Rainer   1779 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e. GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 32.5
120. 157. Voss,Georg   1976 Schachverein Schmall GER 8 2 3 3 3.5 32.0
121. 138. Maass,Walter   1973 SVG Saarbrücken 1970 GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 32.0
122. 123. Engbrecht,Helmut   1947 SV Schorndorf GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 32.0
123. 193. Costa,Leonardo   1823 Schachklub München S GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 32.0
124. 197. Sarvadh Sathiaram   1836   IND 8 2 3 3 3.5 31.5
125. 162. Homi,Joseph   1950 SGem 1882 Fürth GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 31.5
126. 180. Thomas,Tobias   1829 SK Langen GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 30.5
127. 144. Schnabel,Andreas   1934 SC Grunbach GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 30.5
128. 159. Reinecke,Katharina   1896 SK Langen GER 9 0 7 2 3.5 30.0
129. 128. Heimers,Remy   2042 SC Villingen-Schwenn GER 8 2 3 3 3.5 29.0
130. 218. Riemann,Jonas   1670 SK Bickenbach GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 25.5
131. 174. Beckers,Manfred   1822 SC Plüderhausen GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 37.0
132. 195. Haack,Kevin   1779 SC Bad Soden GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 36.0
133. 190. Berkemer,Rainer,Dr.   1795 SF 47 Neckartenzling GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 35.0
134. 186. Günther,Stefan   1863 SV Weingarten GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 35.0
135. 172. Beuter,Christof   1842 SK Horb GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 33.5
136. 183. Kromer,Thomas   1840 SF Riedlingen GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 33.0
137. 184. Laux,Dominik   1840 VSG 1880 Offenbach GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 33.0
138. 210. Lehmann,Tim   1732 SV Lahn Limburg GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 32.5
139. 206. Weise,Daniel,Dr.   1719 SC Leinzell GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 32.0
140. 219. Wenzel,Calvin   1776 SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 31.5
141. 204. Flach,Helene   1769 SK Langen GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 30.0
142. 160. Barskij,Aleksandr   1851 Schachverein Unna 19 GER 9 0 6 3 3.0 29.5
143. 208. Triantafillidis,Sime   1758 SF HN-Biberach 1978 GER 9 0 6 3 3.0 29.0
144. 182. Khamenya,Vitalia   1843 SK Gräfelfing GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 29.0
145. 169. Diener,Carolin Valer   1826 SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 27.5
146. 205. Körbel,Ekkehard   1688 SK 1950 Geisenheim GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 27.5
147. 214. Lang,Thomas   1797 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 27.0
148. 200. Steiner,Dominik   1764 SR Heuberg-Gosheim GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 32.0
149. 209. Leser,Stefan   1804 SV Weingarten GER 9 0 5 4 2.5 31.0
150. 211. Udaykumar,Arunn Mark   1765 SC Neumühl GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 29.5
151. 173. Goetz,Jan   1848 SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER 9 2 1 6 2.5 29.5
152. 203. Schubert,Nikita   1730 ESV Gera GER 9 2 1 6 2.5 28.5
153. 120. Staufenberger,Bernd   1920 SG Königskinder Hohe GER 7 1 3 3 2.5 27.5
154. 147. Rödiger,Thomas   1890 SC Bad Soden GER 6 1 3 2 2.5 24.5
155. 91. Thomas,Ingo   2044 Krefelder SK Turm GER 5 1 3 1 2.5 24.5
156. 196. Britsch,Benjamin   1738 SK Horb GER 9 1 2 6 2.0 32.5
157. 158. Wild,Helmut   1909 Schachclub Steinfurt GER 9 0 4 5 2.0 30.0
158. 192. Schmidt,Markus   1784 Stuttgarter SF 1879 GER 9 2 0 7 2.0 30.0
159. 212. Hagner,Bennet   1787 Sabt Frankfurter TV GER 9 1 2 6 2.0 28.5
160. 189. Wachtel,Arthur   1816 SK Freising GER 9 0 3 6 1.5 33.5
161. 217. Bueble,Joschua   1746 SV Stockenhausen-Fro GER 9 1 1 7 1.5 25.5
162. 80. Schlotterbeck,Peter   1952 SC BW Kirchentellins GER 4 1 0 3 1.0 17.5
163. 178. Riegel,Arinna   1874 SF Bad Mergentheim GER 3 0 2 1 1.0 12.5
164. 110. Stanescu,Christian   1973 SV Oberkochen GER 2 0 0 2 0.0 10.5
165. 221. spielfrei         3 0 0 3 0.0 8.0