Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Schülerwertung (2002 und jünger) | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lichtmannecker,Da | 1833 | 1833 | 1808 | FC Ergolding 19 | GER | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 48.5 | |
2. | Brunner,Jan | 1972 | 1972 | 1961 | TSV Schönaich | GER | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 45.0 | |
3. | Nitsche,Nikolai | 1612 | 1612 | 1650 | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 43.5 | |
4. | Joppich,Til | 1758 | 1758 | 1600 | Schachzwerge Ma | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 39.5 | |
5. | Wurmbauer,Nils | 1432 | 1432 | SV Ebersbach | GER | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 37.5 | ||
6. | Reuter,Elisa | 1748 | 1748 | 1731 | SV Empor Erfurt | GER | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 44.0 | |
7. | Held,Maurice | 1959 | 1959 | 1905 | SC Ladja Roßdor | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 43.0 | |
8. | Staufenberger,Phi | 1844 | 1844 | 1855 | SG Königskinder | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 42.5 | |
9. | Neuber,Pascal | 1654 | 1654 | 1625 | Schachgemeinsch | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 43.5 | |
10. | Stockmann,Till | 1753 | 1753 | 1665 | Schachzwerge Ma | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 43.0 | |
11. | Astner,Sebastian | 1809 | 1809 | 1748 | FC Ergolding 19 | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 41.5 | |
12. | Stork,Christopher | 1628 | 1628 | 1597 | SV Oberursel | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 40.5 | |
13. | Knödlseder,Gottha | 1752 | 1752 | 1784 | DJK-SV Schaibin | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 35.5 | |
14. | Ermitsch,Magnus | 1466 | 1466 | 1440 | SC Borussia 192 | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 33.0 | |
15. | Bakiev,Diyor | 1692 | 1692 | 1677 | SV 1934 Ffm-Gri | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 40.5 | |
16. | Kobald,Jacqueline | 1715 | 1715 | 1746 | SV Stuttgart-Wo | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 39.5 | |
17. | Ecker,Moritz | 1598 | 1598 | 1494 | SF Riedlingen | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 38.5 | |
18. | Reindl,Jork | 1648 | 1648 | 1648 | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 38.0 | |
19. | Werner,Rosalie | 1546 | 1546 | 1523 | VSG 1880 Offenb | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 40.5 | |
20. | Schwartz,Oliver | 1482 | 1482 | 1445 | SC Ostfildern 1 | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 40.5 | |
21. | Wachsmann,Elmar | 1658 | 1658 | 1593 | SC Groß-Umstadt | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 40.5 | |
22. | Tiggemann,Felix | 1377 | 1377 | 1249 | SF Schöneck | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 39.5 | |
23. | Mock,Gabriel | 1474 | 1474 | 1516 | FC Ergolding 19 | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 39.5 | |
24. | Taras,Simon | 1612 | 1612 | 1614 | SV Reutlingen | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 37.0 | |
25. | Schulemann,Gero | 1695 | 1695 | 1586 | USV Halle | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 42.0 | |
26. | Zell,Hannah | 1555 | 1555 | 1546 | SV Jedesheim 19 | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 41.5 | |
27. | Reuter,Marek | 1568 | 1568 | 1386 | SV Empor Erfurt | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 39.0 | |
28. | Grunert,Wilhelm | 1622 | 1622 | 1613 | Schachklub Münc | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 37.0 | |
29. | Werner,Tom | 1627 | 1627 | 1605 | VSG 1880 Offenb | GER | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 37.0 | |
30. | Lehmann,Nils | 1582 | 1582 | 1591 | SV Lahn Limburg | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 36.0 | |
31. | Bastian,Ben | 1699 | 1699 | 1572 | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 35.0 | |
32. | Höglauer,Jenny | 1685 | 1685 | 1638 | SC Grunbach | GER | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4.0 | 35.0 | |
33. | Walbrecht,Quirin | 1665 | 1665 | 1466 | FC Bayern Münch | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 34.5 | |
34. | Jünk,Ellen | 1416 | 1416 | 1267 | SC Leinzell | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 38.5 | |
35. | Stanke,Levin | 1587 | 1587 | 1315 | SC Grunbach | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 37.0 | |
36. | Reinecke,Alexande | 1502 | 1502 | 1158 | SK Langen | GER | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | 35.0 | |
37. | Hengstler,Lukas | 1483 | 1483 | 1290 | SR Spaichingen | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 34.0 | |
38. | Fiala,Marco | 1294 | 1294 | SK Wernau | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 31.5 | ||
39. | Englert,Lin | 1214 | 1214 | 1235 | TV-Großostheim | GER | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 31.5 | |
40. | Albrecht,Tobias | 1319 | 1319 | Post-SV Memming | GER | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.5 | ||
41. | Hapke,Lara | 1317 | 1317 | 1251 | SC Bisingen-Ste | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 26.5 | |
42. | von Beckh,Frieda | 1262 | 1262 | 1182 | SC Eschborn 197 | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 25.5 | |
43. | Goetz,Fenja | 1402 | 1402 | 1316 | SK Bad Homburg | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 31.0 | |
44. | Melzig,Rodrigo | 1082 | 1082 | SF HN-Biberach | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 31.0 | ||
45. | Kittel,Lennart | 1116 | 1116 | SF 1876 Göpping | - | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 26.5 | ||
46. | Fürschbach,Nino M | 930 | 930 | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 25.0 | ||
47. | Finkenbeiner,Oliv | 1359 | 1359 | 1176 | SV Schwaikheim | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 29.5 | |
48. | Schönau,Tom | 1130 | 1130 | 1052 | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 29.0 | |
49. | Spellenberg,Jakob | 1325 | 1325 | 1197 | SV Schwaikheim | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 28.0 | |
50. | Werner,Florin | 1039 | 1039 | VSG 1880 Offenb | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 27.5 | ||
51. | Toepfer,Tim | 992 | 992 | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 25.0 | ||
52. | Lummer,Lukas | Schwarz Weiß Mü | GER | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 30.0 | ||||
53. | Wahl,Joshua | 1102 | 1102 | SC Leinzell | - | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 28.5 | ||
54. | Ott,Linda | 1053 | 1053 | 1001 | SC Bisingen-Ste | GER | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 27.0 | |
55. | Hapke,Marvin | 1235 | 1235 | 1286 | SC Bisingen-Ste | GER | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 15.0 | |
56. | Hahnenstein,Leon | 1453 | 1453 | 1400 | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |