Endstand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Damenwertung | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Diener,Carolin Va | 1703 | j | SF 1891 Friedbe | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 45.0 | 341.0 | |
2. | Billing,Kerstin | 1699 | W | SC Schwabmünche | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 37.5 | 297.5 | |
3. | Reinecke,Katharin | 1583 | j | SK Langen | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 36.0 | 295.5 | |
4. | Flach,Helene | 1323 | j | SK Langen | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 31.5 | 268.5 | |
5. | Poetsch,Leonore | 1477 | j | Sfr. Schöneck | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 303.5 | |
6. | Hauk,Viktoria | 1450 | W | Biebertaler Sch | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 33.0 | 267.0 | |
7. | Dietsche,Birgit | 1480 | W | SK Freiburg Zäh | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 29.0 | 258.0 | |
8. | Höglauer,Jenny | 1039 | j | SC Grunbach | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 30.0 | 263.5 | |
9. | Kornfellner,Julia | 899 | W | SF Wetzisreute | USA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 25.0 | 251.5 | |
10. | König,Anja | 1172 | j | SC Grunbach | GER | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 24.5 | 259.0 |
Endstand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Seniorenwertung | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoffart,Alexander | 1943 | SC Weiße Dame U | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 45.5 | 339.0 | ||
2. | Meusel,Rolf | 1883 | SK 1879 HD-Hand | GER | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 42.0 | 328.5 | ||
3. | Jäger,Hans-Ulrich | 1939 | SC Sillenbuch | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 33.5 | 304.0 | ||
4. | Hof,Hasso | 1869 | SC Grunbach | GER | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5.5 | 42.5 | 329.5 | ||
5. | Pocrnic,Josip | 1866 | SF 1954 Conweil | CRO | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 42.5 | 315.5 | ||
6. | Kaufmann,Helmut | 1954 | SK Eutingen | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 44.5 | 347.0 | ||
7. | Schulz,Uwe | 1943 | SF Heubach | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 44.0 | 340.0 | ||
8. | Bernardt,Rainer-G | 1965 | SV Aalen-Ellwan | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 42.5 | 324.5 | ||
9. | Schlemminger,Dege | 1691 | SV Reutlingen | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 41.0 | 325.0 | ||
10. | Weihing,Willi | 1821 | SC Steinlach | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 41.0 | 321.5 | ||
11. | Olpp,Achim | 1833 | TSV Alfdorf e.V | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 36.0 | 299.5 | ||
12. | Kuechle,Kurt | 1479 | SC Schwabmünche | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 35.5 | 308.5 | ||
13. | Wolf,Andreas | 1600 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 35.0 | 298.5 | ||||
14. | Wieser,Franz | 1882 | SF Waldstetten | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 39.0 | 322.5 | ||
15. | Kowalski,Hans-Mic | 1759 | SV Jedesheim 19 | GER | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4.5 | 38.5 | 299.0 | ||
16. | Trobonjaca,Milos | 1647 | SF Oeffingen e. | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 38.5 | 296.5 | ||
17. | Felger,Karl | 1883 | Schachmatt Scho | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 35.5 | 319.5 | ||
18. | Rauer,Wilhelm | 1608 | SC 1875 Ellwang | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 35.5 | 303.0 | ||
19. | Thyron,Franz | 1826 | SF Ravensburg | GER | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 296.0 | ||
20. | Hamm,Gerhard | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 32.5 | 298.0 | |||||
21. | Kunze,Manfred | 1697 | SV Motor Hainic | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 31.0 | 284.5 | ||
22. | Grimm,Joachim | 1568 | Ssg Fils-Lauter | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 36.0 | 299.0 | ||
23. | Injac,Wladimir | 1449 | SF 1876 Göpping | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 38.0 | 298.5 | ||
24. | Vlajkov,Milenko | 1526 | Stuttgarter SF | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 36.5 | 286.0 | ||
25. | Sallwey,Rainer | 1494 | SK Langen | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 30.0 | 280.0 | ||
26. | Gaupp,Wolfgang | 1762 | Ssg Fils-Lauter | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 28.5 | 269.0 | ||
27. | Tscherven,Walter | 1696 | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 250.0 | ||
28. | Kübler,Paul | 1009 | Lachender Turm | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 30.5 | 263.5 | ||
29. | Bengsch,Norbert,D | 1775 | * | SG Donautal Tut | GER | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 186.5 |
Endstand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Jugendwertung (95-97) | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kempfer,Justus | 1714 | j | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 42.0 | 342.0 | |
2. | Theuer,Tobias | 1203 | j | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 35.5 | 286.5 |
Endstand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Schülerwertung (98 und jünger) | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maurer,Noah | 1698 | j | SG Königskinder | GER | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 43.0 | 351.0 | |
2. | Diener,Carolin Va | 1703 | j | SF 1891 Friedbe | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 45.0 | 341.0 | |
3. | Kersten,Kay Lukas | 1443 | j | Kasseler SK 187 | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 36.0 | 313.0 | |
4. | Juschin,Christian | 1724 | j | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 42.5 | 331.5 | |
5. | Hurm,Marius | 1835 | j | SG Königskinder | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 41.0 | 326.5 | |
6. | Weber,Samuel | 1735 | j | SC Flörsheim 19 | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 41.5 | 336.0 | |
7. | Donath,Benjamin | 1340 | j | SK Heidenheim | GER | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5.0 | 37.0 | 314.5 | |
8. | Reinecke,Katharin | 1583 | j | SK Langen | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 36.0 | 295.5 | |
9. | Flach,Helene | 1323 | j | SK Langen | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 31.5 | 268.5 | |
10. | Faralisz,Patrick | 1296 | j | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 40.5 | 303.0 | |
11. | Piskaykin,Bogdan | 1619 | j | SV Friedrichsha | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 40.0 | 288.0 | |
12. | Stork,Oliver | 1600 | j | SV Oberursel | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 37.0 | 311.5 | |
13. | Kasüschke,Lars | 1745 | j | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 37.0 | 278.0 | |
14. | Reindl,Knut | 1299 | j | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 35.5 | 300.5 | |
15. | Lesny,Florian | 1538 | j | SK Niederbreche | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 35.5 | 284.5 | |
16. | Poetsch,Leonore | 1477 | j | Sfr. Schöneck | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 303.5 | |
17. | Bergauz,Igal | 1665 | j | Schachklub Münc | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 292.5 | |
18. | Staufenberger,Phi | 1627 | j | SG Königskinder | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 34.0 | 290.5 | |
19. | Lang,Thomas | 1495 | j | SV Jedesheim 19 | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 33.5 | 277.5 | |
20. | Hofele,Mathis | 1520 | j | SF Plochingen | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 282.0 | |
21. | Ecker,Moritz | 1160 | j | SF Riedlingen | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 287.0 | |
22. | Preiß,Jan Wolfgan | 1169 | j | SK Heidenheim | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 284.5 | |
23. | Reindl,Arno | 1388 | j | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 32.0 | 285.0 | |
24. | Lehmann,Tim | 1136 | j | SV Lahn Limburg | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 31.0 | 273.5 | |
25. | Siopidis,Alexande | 1165 | j | SC Grunbach | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 31.5 | 261.0 | |
26. | Hennemann,Tim | 1108 | j | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 32.0 | 270.0 | |
27. | Hesse,Leonhard | 935 | j | SK Heidenheim | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 31.5 | 270.0 | |
28. | Höglauer,Jenny | 1039 | j | SC Grunbach | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 30.0 | 263.5 | |
29. | Lehmann,Nils | 959 | j | SV Lahn Limburg | GER | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 29.0 | 246.0 | |
30. | Mittendorf,Julius | 1026 | j | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 27.0 | 255.0 | |
31. | König,Anja | 1172 | j | SC Grunbach | GER | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 24.5 | 259.0 | |
32. | Strukelj,Felix | 847 | j | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1.5 | 22.5 | 231.5 |