Endstand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Schülerwertung (2001 und jünger) | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ewert,Hannes | 2184 | 2184 | 2161 | SV Hellern | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 42.0 | |
2. | Keymer,Vincent | 2438 | 2428 | 2438 | SK Gau-Algeshei | GER | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 44.0 | |
3. | Buckels,Valentin | FM | 2309 | 2309 | 2243 | SV Mülheim-Nord | GER | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 40.0 |
4. | Fieberg,Samuel | 2191 | 2191 | 2144 | SG Porz | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 42.5 | |
5. | Kölle,Tobias | 1862 | 1862 | 1847 | SF Kornwestheim | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 38.5 | |
6. | Krastev,Alexander | 1961 | 1961 | 1915 | Biebertaler SF | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 41.5 | |
7. | Reimann,Sebastian | 2152 | 2152 | 2089 | SK Kriegshaber | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 41.5 | |
8. | Schallner,Marc | 2007 | 2007 | 1940 | SF Kornwestheim | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 40.0 | |
9. | Degenhard,Simon | 1989 | 1979 | 1989 | Heilbronner SV | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 39.5 | |
10. | Lesny,Florian | 1959 | 1959 | 1906 | SK Niederbreche | GER | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5.0 | 39.0 | |
11. | Poetsch,Leonore | 1946 | 1946 | 1870 | SK Langen | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 32.5 | |
12. | Stork,Oliver | 2017 | 2017 | 2000 | SV Oberursel | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 32.0 | |
13. | Gheng,Dominik | 1738 | 1706 | 1738 | Schach-Kids Ber | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 33.5 | |
14. | Brückner,Alexande | 1760 | 1760 | 1730 | SF Augsburg | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 32.5 | |
15. | Merk,Daniel | 1902 | 1902 | 1853 | Schach-Pinguine | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 31.5 | |
16. | Irkilmez,Yakub | 1978 | 1978 | 1899 | Blauer Springer | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 33.0 | |
17. | Reinecke,Katharin | 1884 | 1884 | 1848 | SK Langen | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 32.0 | |
18. | Lehmann,Tim | 1772 | 1772 | 1711 | SV Lahn Limburg | GER | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 31.5 | |
19. | Yankelevich,Micha | 1978 | 1978 | 1943 | SG PST-TR / BKS | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 30.5 | |
20. | Kornitzky,Tino | 1941 | 1941 | 1912 | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 30.5 | |
21. | Kraft,Julian | 1846 | 1846 | 1747 | SV Weingarten | GER | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 29.0 | |
22. | Kirchner,Markus | 1668 | 1668 | 1645 | SF Schöneck | GER | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.0 | 32.0 | |
23. | Afonso,Nils | 1724 | 1724 | 1681 | SF Kornwestheim | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 30.0 | |
24. | Flach,Helene | 1815 | 1815 | 1749 | SK Langen | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 29.5 | |
25. | Bethke,Robert | 1966 | 1966 | 1879 | SC Gelnhausen | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 29.5 | |
26. | Leser,Stefan | 1779 | 1779 | 1767 | SV Weingarten | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.5 | |
27. | Papadopoulos,Ioan | 1854 | 1854 | 1780 | SV Oberursel | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 27.5 | |
28. | Reitz,Theresa | 1749 | 1749 | 1734 | VfR-SC Koblenz | GER | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 29.0 |