Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Star |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Petrashov,Alexander |
|
1992 |
1992 |
1999 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
2. |
Krieg,Karl |
|
1974 |
1974 |
1655 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
GER |
3. |
Dangelmayer,Frank |
|
1974 |
1974 |
1952 |
SV Friedrichshafen |
GER |
4. |
Brunner,Jan |
|
1972 |
1972 |
1961 |
TSV Schönaich |
GER |
5. |
Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. |
|
1960 |
1960 |
1902 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
6. |
Held,Maurice |
|
1959 |
1959 |
1905 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
7. |
Vengring,Antal |
|
1952 |
1952 |
1829 |
Post-SV Ulm |
GER |
8. |
Ries,Florian |
|
1952 |
1952 |
1942 |
SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. |
GER |
9. |
Macho,Roland |
|
1943 |
1943 |
1889 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
GER |
10. |
Sielaff,Rudolf |
|
1942 |
1942 |
1804 |
SC Waiblingen |
GER |
11. |
Hetz,Jonas |
|
1907 |
1907 |
1725 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
12. |
Velichko,Tatiana |
|
1905 |
1905 |
|
|
RUS |
13. |
Böhme,Andre |
|
1903 |
1903 |
1822 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
14. |
Steiglechner,Julius |
|
1895 |
1895 |
1913 |
SK Horb |
GER |
15. |
Starcevic,Bozo |
|
1889 |
1889 |
1795 |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
16. |
Rudhart,Michael |
|
1884 |
1884 |
1679 |
DJK Stuttgart-Süd |
GER |
17. |
Cöllen,Björn |
|
1879 |
1879 |
1630 |
SF 1876 Göppingen |
GER |
18. |
Injac,Petar |
|
1874 |
1874 |
1811 |
SF 1876 Göppingen |
GER |
19. |
Becking,Franz Josef |
|
1872 |
1872 |
1827 |
SV Schwalbach |
GER |
20. |
Wezel,Sebastian |
|
1869 |
1869 |
1841 |
SV Dettingen Erms |
GER |
21. |
Hapke,Ralf |
|
1868 |
1868 |
1837 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
22. |
Janko,Benjamin |
|
1866 |
1866 |
1811 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
23. |
Melzer,Marcel |
|
1865 |
1865 |
1844 |
SK Horb |
GER |
24. |
Bitzenauer,Sebastian |
|
1864 |
1864 |
1816 |
SV Altbach e.V. |
GER |
25. |
Reinhardt,Klaus |
|
1861 |
1861 |
|
|
GER |
26. |
Scheuerer,Werner |
|
1859 |
1859 |
1782 |
SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
GER |
27. |
Klingler,Tobias |
|
1855 |
1855 |
1824 |
SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. |
GER |
28. |
Dettmer,Niels |
|
1847 |
1847 |
1760 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
29. |
Staufenberger,Philipp |
|
1844 |
1844 |
1855 |
SG Königskinder Hohentübing |
GER |
30. |
Schlötterer,Hermann |
|
1840 |
1840 |
1718 |
Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnber |
GER |
31. |
Cöllen,Florian |
|
1833 |
1833 |
1756 |
SF 1876 Göppingen |
GER |
32. |
Natterer,Winfried |
|
1833 |
1833 |
1706 |
Schachclub Dietmannsried |
GER |
33. |
Lichtmannecker,Daniel |
|
1833 |
1833 |
1808 |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
GER |
34. |
Bigalke,Moritz |
|
1833 |
1833 |
1811 |
SC Kirchheim/Teck |
GER |
35. |
Schulz,Uwe |
|
1832 |
1832 |
1716 |
SF Heubach |
GER |
36. |
Meusel,Rolf |
|
1832 |
1832 |
1723 |
SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim |
GER |
37. |
Schmitz,Tim |
|
1831 |
1831 |
1774 |
SC Sendling e.V. |
GER |
38. |
Fuchs,Jochen |
|
1826 |
1826 |
1645 |
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen |
GER |
39. |
Metz,Berthold |
|
1824 |
1824 |
1756 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
GER |
40. |
Wiesner,Frank |
|
1824 |
1824 |
1770 |
SK Wernau |
GER |
41. |
Zirlik,Rudi |
|
1819 |
1819 |
1654 |
SV Unterkochen |
GER |
42. |
Reitz,Helmut |
|
1818 |
1818 |
1777 |
SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. |
GER |
43. |
Mertens,Gottfried |
|
1817 |
1817 |
1632 |
SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. |
GER |
44. |
Reindl,Knut |
|
1814 |
1814 |
1824 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
45. |
Weist,Thorsten,Dr. |
|
1813 |
1813 |
1738 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
46. |
Astner,Sebastian |
|
1809 |
1809 |
1748 |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
GER |
47. |
Strauss,Martin |
|
1808 |
1808 |
1802 |
SC Sillenbuch |
GER |
48. |
Jäger,Hans-Ulrich |
|
1807 |
1807 |
1636 |
SC Sillenbuch |
GER |
49. |
Geißler,Gerd |
|
1804 |
1804 |
1656 |
TSG Apolda |
GER |
50. |
Adler,Alexander |
|
1801 |
1801 |
1771 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
51. |
Siegismund,Florian |
|
1799 |
1799 |
1765 |
SK Bad Schwalbach |
GER |
52. |
Redemann,Dietmar |
|
1791 |
1791 |
1675 |
SC Schwabmünchen |
GER |
53. |
Hahn,Martin |
|
1790 |
1790 |
1749 |
SF Oeffingen e.V. |
GER |
54. |
Weber,Andreas |
|
1788 |
1788 |
1703 |
SC Flörsheim 1921 |
GER |
55. |
Gauer,Jakob |
|
1787 |
1787 |
1722 |
SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. |
GER |
56. |
Waibel,Rainer |
|
1785 |
1785 |
1650 |
SG Kurpfalz e.V. |
GER |
57. |
Schneider,Thomas |
|
1774 |
1774 |
1768 |
SF Oberreichenbach 1995 |
GER |
58. |
Hof,Hasso |
|
1770 |
1770 |
1664 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
59. |
Suendorf,Dominik |
|
1769 |
1769 |
1853 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
60. |
Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. |
|
1769 |
1769 |
1663 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
61. |
Bengsch,Norbert |
|
1764 |
1764 |
1689 |
SG Donautal Tuttlingen |
GER |
62. |
Knödler,Kurt |
|
1760 |
1760 |
1637 |
TSV Alfdorf e.V. |
GER |
63. |
Matzeit,Meinhard |
|
1759 |
1759 |
1651 |
SK Wernau |
GER |
64. |
Joppich,Til |
|
1758 |
1758 |
1600 |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
65. |
Stockmann,Till |
|
1753 |
1753 |
1665 |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
66. |
Prillwitz,Marco |
|
1753 |
1753 |
1738 |
SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. |
GER |
67. |
Knödlseder,Gotthard |
|
1752 |
1752 |
1784 |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
GER |
68. |
Reuter,Elisa |
|
1748 |
1748 |
1731 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
69. |
von Lossow,Marcus |
|
1742 |
1742 |
1669 |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 |
GER |
70. |
Graf,Michael |
|
1738 |
1738 |
1674 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
71. |
Kempfer,Justus |
|
1735 |
1735 |
1736 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
72. |
Schneider,Udo |
|
1731 |
1731 |
1687 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
73. |
Meyer,Marcel |
|
1730 |
1730 |
1676 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
74. |
Eißmann,Olaf |
|
1726 |
1726 |
1629 |
Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
GER |
75. |
Michna,Marcus,Dr. |
|
1726 |
1726 |
1647 |
TSF Ditzingen |
GER |
76. |
Grasser,Stefan |
|
1725 |
1725 |
1677 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
77. |
Alsheimer,Lea |
|
1716 |
1716 |
1789 |
SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. |
GER |
78. |
Kobald,Jacqueline |
|
1715 |
1715 |
1746 |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 |
GER |
79. |
Kissel,Ralf |
|
1715 |
1715 |
1649 |
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen |
GER |
80. |
Reicherter,Hermann |
|
1714 |
1714 |
1609 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
81. |
Wolf,Andreas |
|
1711 |
1711 |
|
|
GER |
82. |
Eisele,Tibor Martin |
|
1711 |
1711 |
1637 |
SC BW Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
83. |
Krastev,Ivan |
|
1702 |
1702 |
1657 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
GER |
84. |
Bastian,Ben |
|
1699 |
1699 |
1572 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
85. |
Schulemann,Gero |
|
1695 |
1695 |
1586 |
USV Halle |
GER |
86. |
Kurz,Tim |
|
1694 |
1694 |
1693 |
SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. |
GER |
87. |
Bakiev,Diyor |
|
1692 |
1692 |
1677 |
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim |
GER |
88. |
Malovrh,Alojz |
|
1690 |
1690 |
|
|
SLO |
89. |
Höglauer,Jenny |
|
1685 |
1685 |
1638 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
90. |
Klaß,Philip |
|
1685 |
1685 |
1699 |
Schwarz Weiß Münsingen |
GER |
91. |
Seepe,Uwe |
|
1683 |
1683 |
1627 |
Schachverein Königsspringer |
GER |
92. |
Knolmayer,Volker |
|
1681 |
1681 |
1620 |
SG Bettringen |
GER |
93. |
Hammel,Jürgen |
|
1677 |
1677 |
1632 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
94. |
Kuechle,Kurt |
|
1676 |
1676 |
1522 |
SC Schwabmünchen |
GER |
95. |
Ott,Ewald |
|
1672 |
1672 |
1650 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
96. |
Schneider,Kevin |
|
1669 |
1669 |
1700 |
SC Turm Breuberg |
GER |
97. |
Pletz,Bernd |
|
1668 |
1668 |
1359 |
TSV Langenau |
GER |
98. |
Walbrecht,Quirin |
|
1665 |
1665 |
1466 |
FC Bayern München e.V. |
GER |
99. |
Friesz,Norbert |
|
1661 |
1661 |
1560 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V. |
GER |
100. |
Wachsmann,Elmar |
|
1658 |
1658 |
1593 |
SC Groß-Umstadt |
GER |
101. |
Khadempour,Parviz |
|
1655 |
1655 |
1476 |
SV Reutlingen |
GER |
102. |
Triantafillidis,Dimitrios |
|
1655 |
1655 |
1566 |
SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. |
GER |
103. |
Zahn,Achim |
|
1655 |
1655 |
1509 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. |
GER |
104. |
Neuber,Pascal |
|
1654 |
1654 |
1625 |
Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sen |
GER |
105. |
Rapp,Günter |
|
1651 |
1651 |
1622 |
SF 1876 Göppingen |
GER |
106. |
Schmedemann,Jörg |
|
1650 |
1650 |
1655 |
SSV Zuffenhausen |
GER |
107. |
Vaclahovsky,Gerhard |
|
1648 |
1648 |
1508 |
SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 |
GER |
108. |
Reindl,Jork |
|
1648 |
1648 |
1648 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
GER |
109. |
Abele,Klaus,Dr. |
|
1647 |
1647 |
1440 |
SF Waldstetten 1982 |
GER |
110. |
Hammerl,Jonas |
|
1646 |
1646 |
1635 |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
GER |
111. |
Billing,Kerstin |
|
1644 |
1644 |
1553 |
SC Schwabmünchen |
GER |
112. |
Rupprecht,Jürgen |
|
1642 |
1642 |
1455 |
SK 1945 Ilvesheim |
GER |
113. |
Espenlaub,Leo |
|
1641 |
1641 |
1585 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
114. |
Tscherven,Walter |
|
1636 |
1636 |
1203 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
GER |
115. |
Mecke,Hansjörg |
|
1629 |
1629 |
1598 |
SVG Vaihingen/Enz |
GER |
116. |
Stork,Christopher |
|
1628 |
1628 |
1597 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
117. |
Werner,Tom |
|
1627 |
1627 |
1605 |
VSG 1880 Offenbach |
GER |
118. |
Vollmer,Burkhard |
|
1624 |
1624 |
1510 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
119. |
Grunert,Wilhelm |
|
1622 |
1622 |
1613 |
Schachklub München Südost e |
GER |
120. |
Leser,Thomas |
|
1615 |
1615 |
1459 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
121. |
Nitsche,Nikolai |
|
1612 |
1612 |
1650 |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
122. |
Taras,Simon |
|
1612 |
1612 |
1614 |
SV Reutlingen |
GER |
123. |
Tölg,Wolfgang |
|
1609 |
1609 |
1527 |
SF Oeffingen e.V. |
GER |
124. |
Nagel,Armin |
|
1609 |
1609 |
1470 |
SC BW Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
125. |
Stepanek,Vladimir |
|
1608 |
1608 |
1344 |
ASV Martinszell Abteilung S |
GER |
126. |
Balzer,Tilo |
|
1607 |
1607 |
1693 |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
127. |
Wurm,Frank |
|
1603 |
1603 |
1445 |
SF Simmersfeld |
GER |
128. |
Billing,Oliver |
|
1603 |
1603 |
1516 |
SC Schwabmünchen |
GER |
129. |
Olpp,Achim |
|
1600 |
1600 |
1494 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
130. |
Ecker,Moritz |
|
1598 |
1598 |
1494 |
SF Riedlingen |
GER |
131. |
Werner,Elmar |
|
1598 |
1598 |
1481 |
VSG 1880 Offenbach |
GER |
132. |
Trobonjaca,Milos |
|
1589 |
1589 |
1485 |
SF Oeffingen e.V. |
GER |
133. |
Stanke,Levin |
|
1587 |
1587 |
1315 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
134. |
Rauer,Wilhelm |
|
1586 |
1586 |
1369 |
SC 1875 Ellwangen |
GER |
135. |
Lehmann,Nils |
|
1582 |
1582 |
1591 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
136. |
Pibernik,Dario |
|
1574 |
1574 |
1537 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
137. |
Kunze,Manfred |
|
1572 |
1572 |
1351 |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 |
GER |
138. |
Reuter,Marek |
|
1568 |
1568 |
1386 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
139. |
Zell,Hannah |
|
1555 |
1555 |
1546 |
SV Jedesheim 1921 |
GER |
140. |
Kistner,Sinan |
|
1552 |
1552 |
1554 |
SF Bad Mergentheim |
GER |
141. |
Jünk,Stefan |
|
1551 |
1551 |
1421 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
142. |
Weißbeck,Karl-Werner |
|
1547 |
1547 |
1403 |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
143. |
Werner,Rosalie |
|
1546 |
1546 |
1523 |
VSG 1880 Offenbach |
GER |
144. |
Nees,Manfred |
|
1540 |
1540 |
1635 |
SK Lahr |
GER |
145. |
Kirchner,Stefan |
|
1533 |
1533 |
1411 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
146. |
Hauk,Viktoria |
|
1523 |
1523 |
1401 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
GER |
147. |
Gaupp,Wolfgang |
|
1503 |
1503 |
1189 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V. |
GER |
148. |
Bollbach,Ulrich |
|
1503 |
1503 |
1400 |
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e |
GER |
149. |
Reinecke,Alexander |
|
1502 |
1502 |
1158 |
SK Langen |
GER |
150. |
Hamm,Gerhard |
|
1499 |
1499 |
|
|
GER |
151. |
Schranz,Patrick |
|
1493 |
1493 |
1449 |
SC Feuerbach e. V. |
GER |
152. |
Schneider,Stephan |
|
1490 |
1490 |
1362 |
SF Riedlingen |
GER |
153. |
Injac,Wladimir |
|
1485 |
1485 |
1357 |
SF 1876 Göppingen |
GER |
154. |
Hengstler,Lukas |
|
1483 |
1483 |
1290 |
SR Spaichingen |
GER |
155. |
Schwartz,Oliver |
|
1482 |
1482 |
1445 |
SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. |
GER |
156. |
Leykauf,Thomas |
|
1478 |
1478 |
1353 |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
157. |
Großhans,Gerhard |
|
1477 |
1477 |
1234 |
SF Simmersfeld |
GER |
158. |
Mock,Gabriel |
|
1474 |
1474 |
1516 |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
GER |
159. |
Kramer,Kai |
|
1471 |
1471 |
1206 |
Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
GER |
160. |
David,Martin |
|
1468 |
1468 |
1347 |
SK Horb |
GER |
161. |
Ermitsch,Magnus |
|
1466 |
1466 |
1440 |
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichs |
GER |
162. |
Hahnenstein,Leon |
|
1453 |
1453 |
1400 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
163. |
Bertelsmann,Theo |
|
1447 |
1447 |
1262 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
164. |
Jansen,Nora |
|
1439 |
1439 |
1354 |
Schachvereinigung 1920 Plet |
GER |
165. |
Jünk,Ellen |
|
1416 |
1416 |
1267 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
166. |
Goetz,Fenja |
|
1402 |
1402 |
1316 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
167. |
Tiggemann,Felix |
|
1377 |
1377 |
1249 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
168. |
Klein,Simon |
|
1371 |
1371 |
1217 |
SK Königsjäger Hungen |
GER |
169. |
Leser,Heike |
|
1370 |
1370 |
1063 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
170. |
Mittendorf,Julius |
|
1364 |
1364 |
1207 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
171. |
Finkenbeiner,Oliver |
|
1359 |
1359 |
1176 |
SV Schwaikheim |
GER |
172. |
Koch,Christoph |
|
1354 |
1354 |
1348 |
SK Wernau |
GER |
173. |
Spellenberg,Jakob |
|
1325 |
1325 |
1197 |
SV Schwaikheim |
GER |
174. |
Hapke,Lara |
|
1317 |
1317 |
1251 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
175. |
Blum,Ulrike |
|
1310 |
1310 |
|
|
ESP |
176. |
Hertlein,Markus |
|
1305 |
1305 |
1082 |
SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. |
GER |
177. |
Zell,Rüdiger |
|
1269 |
1269 |
1026 |
SV Jedesheim 1921 |
GER |
178. |
von Beckh,Frieda |
|
1262 |
1262 |
1182 |
SC Eschborn 1974 |
GER |
179. |
Hapke,Marvin |
|
1235 |
1235 |
1286 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
180. |
Englert,Lin |
|
1214 |
1214 |
1235 |
TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. |
GER |
181. |
Schönau,Tom |
|
1130 |
1130 |
1052 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
182. |
Ott,Linda |
|
1053 |
1053 |
1001 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
183. |
Kumer,Roland |
|
1856 |
|
1856 |
SF 59 Kornwestheim |
GER |
184. |
Stumpf,Vitalij |
|
1515 |
|
1515 |
SV Jedesheim 1921 |
GER |
185. |
Klebba,Adrian |
|
1513 |
|
1513 |
SV Altbach e.V. |
- |
186. |
Freitag,Heinz |
|
1506 |
|
1506 |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
187. |
Kehrer,Maximilian |
|
1482 |
|
1482 |
SF 1876 Göppingen |
GER |
188. |
Kecker,Christopher |
|
1445 |
|
1445 |
TSG Salach |
GER |
189. |
Wurmbauer,Nils |
|
1432 |
|
1432 |
SV Ebersbach |
GER |
190. |
Albrecht,Tobias |
|
1319 |
|
1319 |
Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
GER |
191. |
Costa,Vincenzo |
|
1314 |
|
1314 |
Schachklub München Südost e |
- |
192. |
Fiala,Marco |
|
1294 |
|
1294 |
SK Wernau |
GER |
193. |
Gazitepe,Deniz |
|
1248 |
|
1248 |
SV Altbach e.V. |
GER |
194. |
Kittel,Lennart |
|
1116 |
|
1116 |
SF 1876 Göppingen |
- |
195. |
Wahl,Joshua |
|
1102 |
|
1102 |
SC Leinzell |
- |
196. |
Melzig,Rodrigo |
|
1082 |
|
1082 |
SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. |
GER |
197. |
Schischkin,Konstantin |
|
1075 |
|
1075 |
SV Weingarten |
- |
198. |
Werner,Florin |
|
1039 |
|
1039 |
VSG 1880 Offenbach |
GER |
199. |
Brückner,Thomas |
|
1000 |
|
1000 |
SV Faurndau |
GER |
200. |
Toepfer,Tim |
|
992 |
|
992 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
201. |
Fürschbach,Nino Matteo |
|
930 |
|
930 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
202. |
Petursson,Stefan |
|
|
|
|
|
ISL |
203. |
Steiger,Kim-Mario |
|
|
|
|
SC Turm Breuberg |
GER |
204. |
Lummer,Lukas |
|
|
|
|
Schwarz Weiß Münsingen |
GER |
205. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|