Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) | |||||||
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abele,Klaus,Dr. | 1647 | SF Waldstetten 1982 | GER | 1962 | ||
2. | Adler,Alexander | 1801 | SC Grunbach | GER | 1991 | ||
3. | Albrecht,Tobias | 1319 | j | Post-SV Memmingen e. | GER | 2005 | |
4. | Alsheimer,Lea | 1716 | W | SC Bechhofen 1923 e. | GER | 1998 | |
5. | Astner,Sebastian | 1809 | j | FC Ergolding 1932 e. | GER | 2004 | |
6. | Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. | 1960 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | 1966 | ||
7. | Bakiev,Diyor | 1692 | j | SV 1934 Ffm-Grieshei | GER | 2007 | |
8. | Balzer,Tilo | 1607 | SC Tettnang | GER | 1951 | ||
9. | Bastian,Ben | 1699 | j | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 2003 | |
10. | Becking,Franz Josef | 1872 | SV Schwalbach | GER | 1953 | ||
11. | Bengsch,Norbert | 1764 | SG Donautal Tuttling | GER | 1953 | ||
12. | Bertelsmann,Theo | 1447 | j | SF Schöneck | GER | 2000 | |
13. | Bigalke,Moritz | 1833 | SC Kirchheim/Teck | GER | 1977 | ||
14. | Billing,Kerstin | 1644 | W | SC Schwabmünchen | GER | 1964 | |
15. | Billing,Oliver | 1603 | SC Schwabmünchen | GER | 1961 | ||
16. | Bitzenauer,Sebastian | 1864 | SV Altbach e.V. | GER | 1990 | ||
17. | Blum,Ulrike | 1310 | W | ESP | 1949 | ||
18. | Böhme,Andre | 1903 | SV Hellern | GER | 1974 | ||
19. | Bollbach,Ulrich | 1503 | SV Königskrone Hülzw | GER | 1963 | ||
20. | Brückner,Thomas | 1000 | SV Faurndau | GER | 1968 | ||
21. | Brunner,Jan | 1972 | j | TSV Schönaich | GER | 2002 | |
22. | Cöllen,Björn | 1879 | SF 1876 Göppingen | GER | 1997 | ||
23. | Cöllen,Florian | 1833 | SF 1876 Göppingen | GER | 1997 | ||
24. | Costa,Vincenzo | 1314 | Schachklub München S | - | 1971 | ||
25. | Dangelmayer,Frank | 1974 | SV Friedrichshafen | GER | 1982 | ||
26. | David,Martin | 1468 | SK Horb | GER | 1988 | ||
27. | Dettmer,Niels | 1847 | SV Hellern | GER | 1968 | ||
28. | Ecker,Moritz | 1598 | j | SF Riedlingen | GER | 2002 | |
29. | Eisele,Tibor Martin | 1711 | SC BW Kirchentellins | GER | 1964 | ||
30. | Eißmann,Olaf | 1726 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 1964 | ||
31. | Englert,Lin | 1214 | j | TV-Großostheim 1900 | GER | 2008 | |
32. | Ermitsch,Magnus | 1466 | j | SC Borussia 1920 Fri | GER | 2009 | |
33. | Espenlaub,Leo | 1641 | j | SC Plüderhausen | GER | 2000 | |
34. | Fiala,Marco | 1294 | j | SK Wernau | GER | 2003 | |
35. | Finkenbeiner,Oliver | 1359 | j | SV Schwaikheim | GER | 2004 | |
36. | Freitag,Heinz | 1506 | SC Tettnang | GER | 1961 | ||
37. | Friesz,Norbert | 1661 | Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V | GER | 1976 | ||
38. | Fuchs,Jochen | 1826 | SV Dicker Turm Essli | GER | 1974 | ||
39. | Fürschbach,Nino Matt | 930 | j | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 2004 | |
40. | Gauer,Jakob | 1787 | SC Ostfildern 1952 e | GER | 1957 | ||
41. | Gaupp,Wolfgang | 1503 | Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V | GER | 1950 | ||
42. | Gazitepe,Deniz | 1248 | j | SV Altbach e.V. | GER | 2001 | |
43. | Geißler,Gerd | 1804 | TSG Apolda | GER | 1973 | ||
44. | Goetz,Fenja | 1402 | j | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | GER | 2005 | |
45. | Graf,Michael | 1738 | SC Grunbach | GER | 1957 | ||
46. | Grasser,Stefan | 1725 | SV Hellern | GER | 1968 | ||
47. | Großhans,Gerhard | 1477 | SF Simmersfeld | GER | 1972 | ||
48. | Grunert,Wilhelm | 1622 | j | Schachklub München S | GER | 2006 | |
49. | Hahn,Martin | 1790 | SF Oeffingen e.V. | GER | 1975 | ||
50. | Hahnenstein,Leon | 1453 | * | SC Herborn | GER | 2004 | |
51. | Hamm,Gerhard | 1499 | M | GER | 1949 | ||
52. | Hammel,Jürgen | 1677 | SC Grunbach | GER | 1965 | ||
53. | Hammerl,Jonas | 1646 | j | FC Ergolding 1932 e. | GER | 2000 | |
54. | Hapke,Lara | 1317 | j | SC Bisingen-Steinhof | GER | 2005 | |
55. | Hapke,Marvin | 1235 | j | SC Bisingen-Steinhof | GER | 2008 | |
56. | Hapke,Ralf | 1868 | SC Bisingen-Steinhof | GER | 1969 | ||
57. | Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. | 1769 | W | SC Bisingen-Steinhof | GER | 1975 | |
58. | Hauk,Viktoria | 1523 | W | Biebertaler Schachfr | GER | 1991 | |
59. | Held,Maurice | 1959 | j | SC Ladja Roßdorf | GER | 2003 | |
60. | Hengstler,Lukas | 1483 | j | SR Spaichingen | GER | 2002 | |
61. | Hertlein,Markus | 1305 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V | GER | 1968 | ||
62. | Hetz,Jonas | 1907 | SC Grunbach | GER | 1991 | ||
63. | Höglauer,Jenny | 1685 | * | SC Grunbach | GER | 2002 | |
64. | Hof,Hasso | 1770 | SC Grunbach | GER | 1952 | ||
65. | Injac,Petar | 1874 | SF 1876 Göppingen | GER | 1949 | ||
66. | Injac,Wladimir | 1485 | SF 1876 Göppingen | GER | 1947 | ||
67. | Jäger,Hans-Ulrich | 1807 | SC Sillenbuch | GER | 1935 | ||
68. | Janko,Benjamin | 1866 | SV Schorndorf | GER | 1983 | ||
69. | Jansen,Nora | 1439 | W | Schachvereinigung 19 | GER | 1986 | |
70. | Joppich,Til | 1758 | j | Schachzwerge Magdebu | GER | 2005 | |
71. | Jünk,Ellen | 1416 | j | SC Leinzell | GER | 2005 | |
72. | Jünk,Stefan | 1551 | SC Leinzell | GER | 1967 | ||
73. | Kecker,Christopher | 1445 | TSG Salach | GER | 1993 | ||
74. | Kehrer,Maximilian | 1482 | j | SF 1876 Göppingen | GER | 2000 | |
75. | Kempfer,Justus | 1735 | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 1996 | ||
76. | Khadempour,Parviz | 1655 | SV Reutlingen | GER | 1940 | ||
77. | Kirchner,Stefan | 1533 | SF Schöneck | GER | 1968 | ||
78. | Kissel,Ralf | 1715 | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen | GER | 1970 | ||
79. | Kistner,Sinan | 1552 | j | SF Bad Mergentheim | GER | 2001 | |
80. | Kittel,Lennart | 1116 | j | SF 1876 Göppingen | - | 2005 | |
81. | Klaß,Philip | 1685 | Schwarz Weiß Münsing | GER | 1998 | ||
82. | Klebba,Adrian | 1513 | j | SV Altbach e.V. | - | 1999 | |
83. | Klein,Simon | 1371 | SK Königsjäger Hunge | GER | 1985 | ||
84. | Klingler,Tobias | 1855 | SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. | GER | 1997 | ||
85. | Knödler,Kurt | 1760 | TSV Alfdorf e.V. | GER | 1956 | ||
86. | Knödlseder,Gotthard | 1752 | j | DJK-SV Schaibing | GER | 2002 | |
87. | Knolmayer,Volker | 1681 | SG Bettringen | GER | 1970 | ||
88. | Kobald,Jacqueline | 1715 | j | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbus | GER | 2002 | |
89. | Koch,Christoph | 1354 | j | SK Wernau | GER | 1999 | |
90. | Kramer,Kai | 1471 | Post-SV Memmingen e. | GER | 1996 | ||
91. | Krastev,Ivan | 1702 | Biebertaler Schachfr | GER | 1970 | ||
92. | Krieg,Karl | 1974 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | GER | 1954 | ||
93. | Kuechle,Kurt | 1676 | SC Schwabmünchen | GER | 1950 | ||
94. | Kumer,Roland | 1856 | SF 59 Kornwestheim | GER | 1968 | ||
95. | Kunze,Manfred | 1572 | SV Motor Hainichen 1 | GER | 1931 | ||
96. | Kurz,Tim | 1694 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V | GER | 1992 | ||
97. | Lehmann,Nils | 1582 | j | SV Lahn Limburg | GER | 2006 | |
98. | Leser,Heike | 1370 | W | SV Weingarten | GER | 1972 | |
99. | Leser,Thomas | 1615 | SV Weingarten | GER | 1967 | ||
100. | Leykauf,Thomas | 1478 | Heilbronner SV | GER | 1969 | ||
101. | Lichtmannecker,Danie | 1833 | j | FC Ergolding 1932 e. | GER | 2002 | |
102. | Lummer,Lukas | j | Schwarz Weiß Münsing | GER | 2004 | ||
103. | Macho,Roland | 1943 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | GER | 1957 | ||
104. | Malovrh,Alojz | 1690 | M | SLO | 1948 | ||
105. | Matzeit,Meinhard | 1759 | SK Wernau | GER | 1966 | ||
106. | Mecke,Hansjörg | 1629 | SVG Vaihingen/Enz | GER | 1976 | ||
107. | Melzer,Marcel | 1865 | SK Horb | GER | 1989 | ||
108. | Melzig,Rodrigo | 1082 | j | SF HN-Biberach 1978 | GER | 2008 | |
109. | Mertens,Gottfried | 1817 | SK Weinheim 1911 e.V | GER | 1939 | ||
110. | Metz,Berthold | 1824 | SK Freiburg West 196 | GER | 1971 | ||
111. | Meusel,Rolf | 1832 | SK 1879 HD-Handschuh | GER | 1951 | ||
112. | Meyer,Marcel | 1730 | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 1994 | ||
113. | Michna,Marcus,Dr. | 1726 | TSF Ditzingen | GER | 1976 | ||
114. | Mittendorf,Julius | 1364 | j | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 2000 | |
115. | Mock,Gabriel | 1474 | j | FC Ergolding 1932 e. | GER | 2003 | |
116. | Nagel,Armin | 1609 | SC BW Kirchentellins | GER | 1962 | ||
117. | Natterer,Winfried | 1833 | Schachclub Dietmanns | GER | 1963 | ||
118. | Nees,Manfred | 1540 | SK Lahr | GER | 1961 | ||
119. | Neuber,Pascal | 1654 | j | Schachgemeinschaft 2 | GER | 2006 | |
120. | Nitsche,Nikolai | 1612 | j | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 2008 | |
121. | Olpp,Achim | 1600 | SC Leinzell | GER | 1947 | ||
122. | Ott,Ewald | 1672 | SC Bisingen-Steinhof | GER | 1959 | ||
123. | Ott,Linda | 1053 | j | SC Bisingen-Steinhof | GER | 2005 | |
124. | Petrashov,Alexander | 1992 | j | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü | GER | 1999 | |
125. | Petursson,Stefan | ISL | |||||
126. | Pibernik,Dario | 1574 | SV Schorndorf | GER | 1969 | ||
127. | Pletz,Bernd | 1668 | TSV Langenau | GER | 1962 | ||
128. | Prillwitz,Marco | 1753 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V | GER | 1979 | ||
129. | Rapp,Günter | 1651 | SF 1876 Göppingen | GER | 1952 | ||
130. | Rauer,Wilhelm | 1586 | SC 1875 Ellwangen | GER | 1936 | ||
131. | Redemann,Dietmar | 1791 | SC Schwabmünchen | GER | 1960 | ||
132. | Reicherter,Hermann | 1714 | SC Grunbach | GER | 1960 | ||
133. | Reindl,Jork | 1648 | j | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | GER | 2005 | |
134. | Reindl,Knut | 1814 | j | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | GER | 2001 | |
135. | Reinecke,Alexander | 1502 | j | SK Langen | GER | 2005 | |
136. | Reinhardt,Klaus | 1861 | M | GER | 1968 | ||
137. | Reitz,Helmut | 1818 | SV Würzburg von 1865 | GER | 1955 | ||
138. | Reuter,Elisa | 1748 | j | SV Empor Erfurt | GER | 2005 | |
139. | Reuter,Marek | 1568 | j | SV Empor Erfurt | GER | 2005 | |
140. | Ries,Florian | 1952 | SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. | GER | 1995 | ||
141. | Rudhart,Michael | 1884 | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | GER | 1956 | ||
142. | Rupprecht,Jürgen | 1642 | SK 1945 Ilvesheim | GER | 1976 | ||
143. | Scheuerer,Werner | 1859 | SC Garching 1980 e.V | GER | 1961 | ||
144. | Schischkin,Konstanti | 1075 | SV Weingarten | - | 1980 | ||
145. | Schlötterer,Hermann | 1840 | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1954 | ||
146. | Schmedemann,Jörg | 1650 | SSV Zuffenhausen | GER | 1976 | ||
147. | Schmitz,Tim | 1831 | SC Sendling e.V. | GER | 1968 | ||
148. | Schneider,Kevin | 1669 | SC Turm Breuberg | GER | 1991 | ||
149. | Schneider,Stephan | 1490 | SF Riedlingen | GER | 1985 | ||
150. | Schneider,Thomas | 1774 | SF Oberreichenbach 1 | GER | 1971 | ||
151. | Schneider,Udo | 1731 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | GER | 1958 | ||
152. | Schönau,Tom | 1130 | j | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 2003 | |
153. | Schranz,Patrick | 1493 | SC Feuerbach e. V. | GER | 1991 | ||
154. | Schulemann,Gero | 1695 | j | USV Halle | GER | 2006 | |
155. | Schulz,Uwe | 1832 | SF Heubach | GER | 1948 | ||
156. | Schwartz,Oliver | 1482 | j | SC Ostfildern 1952 e | GER | 2007 | |
157. | Seepe,Uwe | 1683 | Schachverein Königss | GER | 1958 | ||
158. | Siegismund,Florian | 1799 | SK Bad Schwalbach | GER | 1986 | ||
159. | Sielaff,Rudolf | 1942 | SC Waiblingen | GER | 1931 | ||
160. | Spellenberg,Jakob | 1325 | j | SV Schwaikheim | GER | 2003 | |
161. | Stanke,Levin | 1587 | j | SC Grunbach | GER | 2002 | |
162. | Starcevic,Bozo | 1889 | SC Tettnang | GER | 1947 | ||
163. | Staufenberger,Philip | 1844 | j | SG Königskinder Hohe | GER | 2002 | |
164. | Steiger,Kim-Mario | SC Turm Breuberg | GER | 1993 | |||
165. | Steiglechner,Julius | 1895 | SK Horb | GER | 1991 | ||
166. | Stepanek,Vladimir | 1608 | ASV Martinszell Abte | GER | 1963 | ||
167. | Stockmann,Till | 1753 | j | Schachzwerge Magdebu | GER | 2005 | |
168. | Stork,Christopher | 1628 | j | SV Oberursel | GER | 2007 | |
169. | Strauss,Martin | 1808 | SC Sillenbuch | GER | 1959 | ||
170. | Stumpf,Vitalij | 1515 | SV Jedesheim 1921 | GER | 1978 | ||
171. | Suendorf,Dominik | 1769 | SV Hellern | GER | 1991 | ||
172. | Taras,Simon | 1612 | j | SV Reutlingen | GER | 2004 | |
173. | Tiggemann,Felix | 1377 | j | SF Schöneck | GER | 2007 | |
174. | Tölg,Wolfgang | 1609 | SF Oeffingen e.V. | GER | 1957 | ||
175. | Toepfer,Tim | 992 | j | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 2004 | |
176. | Triantafillidis,Dimi | 1655 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 | GER | 1973 | ||
177. | Trobonjaca,Milos | 1589 | SF Oeffingen e.V. | GER | 1937 | ||
178. | Tscherven,Walter | 1636 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | GER | 1939 | ||
179. | Vaclahovsky,Gerhard | 1648 | SK Keres-Augsburg 19 | GER | 1961 | ||
180. | Velichko,Tatiana | 1905 | W | RUS | 1992 | ||
181. | Vengring,Antal | 1952 | Post-SV Ulm | GER | 1966 | ||
182. | Vollmer,Burkhard | 1624 | SC Leinzell | GER | 1955 | ||
183. | Wachsmann,Elmar | 1658 | j | SC Groß-Umstadt | GER | 2002 | |
184. | Wahl,Joshua | 1102 | j | SC Leinzell | - | 2003 | |
185. | Waibel,Rainer | 1785 | SG Kurpfalz e.V. | GER | 1962 | ||
186. | Walbrecht,Quirin | 1665 | j | FC Bayern München e. | GER | 2008 | |
187. | Weber,Andreas | 1788 | SC Flörsheim 1921 | GER | 1970 | ||
188. | Weißbeck,Karl-Werner | 1547 | Heilbronner SV | GER | 1951 | ||
189. | Weist,Thorsten,Dr. | 1813 | SV Hellern | GER | 1980 | ||
190. | Werner,Elmar | 1598 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | GER | 1969 | ||
191. | Werner,Florin | 1039 | j | VSG 1880 Offenbach | GER | 2008 | |
192. | Werner,Rosalie | 1546 | j | VSG 1880 Offenbach | GER | 2006 | |
193. | Werner,Tom | 1627 | j | VSG 1880 Offenbach | GER | 2003 | |
194. | Wezel,Sebastian | 1869 | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 1985 | ||
195. | Wiesner,Frank | 1824 | SK Wernau | GER | 1962 | ||
196. | Wolf,Andreas | 1711 | M | GER | 1949 | ||
197. | Wurm,Frank | 1603 | SF Simmersfeld | GER | 1974 | ||
198. | Wurmbauer,Nils | 1432 | j | SV Ebersbach | GER | 2005 | |
199. | Zahn,Achim | 1655 | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e. | GER | 1962 | ||
200. | Zell,Hannah | 1555 | j | SV Jedesheim 1921 | GER | 2004 | |
201. | Zell,Rüdiger | 1269 | SV Jedesheim 1921 | GER | 1963 | ||
202. | Zirlik,Rudi | 1819 | SV Unterkochen | GER | 1960 | ||
203. | von Beckh,Frieda | 1262 | j | SC Eschborn 1974 | GER | 2007 | |
204. | von Lossow,Marcus | 1742 | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | GER | 1980 | ||
205. | spielfrei | * |