Endstand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||
Selektion: Schülerwertung (2004 und jünger) | ||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Köllner,Ruben Gid | FM | 2328 | SF Deizisau | GER | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 44.0 |
2. | Yi,Danny | 2182 | SF Kornwestheim | GER | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 43.0 | |
3. | Nguyen,Alex Dac-V | FM | 2401 | SG Leipzig | GER | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 42.5 |
4. | Siddharth,Jagadee | FM | 2301 | SGP | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 42.0 | |
5. | Trifan,Andrei Ioa | 2245 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 43.5 | |
6. | Krastev,Alexander | FM | 2333 | Biebertaler SF | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 41.5 |
7. | Ermitsch,Magnus | 1887 | Borussia Lichte | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 32.0 | |
8. | Costa,Leonardo | 2048 | SK München Südo | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 41.5 | |
9. | Sarvadh Sathiaram | 2150 | IND | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 40.5 | ||
10. | Post,Hugo | 2181 | Reideburger SV | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 39.5 | |
10. | Englert,Jon | 2106 | TV-Großostheim | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 39.5 | |
10. | Redzisz,Michal | 2104 | POL | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 39.5 | ||
13. | Hagner,Bennet | 1963 | Frankfurter TV | GER | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 37.5 | |
14. | Simukov,Erik | 1904 | SVG Caissa Kass | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 37.0 | |
15. | Haack,Kevin | 2042 | SC Bad Soden | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 34.0 | |
16. | Dahl,Christoph | 2137 | SG Grün-Weiß Dr | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 43.5 | |
17. | Laux,Dominik | 2090 | VSG Offenbach | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 38.5 | |
18. | Foerster-Yialamas | CM | 1986 | Frankfurter TV | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 37.0 |
19. | Bakiev,Diyor | 2125 | Wiesbadener SV | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 34.5 | |
20. | Schulemann,Gero | 1756 | USV Halle | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 33.5 | |
21. | Haufe,Laurin | 1996 | SG Leipzig | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 38.5 | |
22. | Jakob,Georg | 2078 | SG KK Hohentübi | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 36.5 | |
23. | Kirchner,Markus | 2021 | SF Schöneck | GER | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 34.0 | |
23. | Ohler,Julius | 1964 | SG Trier | GER | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 34.0 | |
25. | Bashylina,Luisa | WCM | 1957 | SG Solingen | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 33.0 |
26. | Riemann,Jonas | 1944 | SK Bickenbach | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 32.5 | |
27. | Felten,Maximilian | 1689 | SG Trier | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 30.0 | |
28. | Stockmann,Till | 1894 | Schachzwerge Ma | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 39.0 | |
29. | Boder,Jan | 2103 | SC ML Kastellau | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 38.5 | |
30. | Stork,Christopher | 1879 | SV Oberursel | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 35.5 | |
31. | Kempe,Caius Emili | 1832 | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 30.0 | |
32. | Poschadel,Andreas | 1869 | Hamelner SV | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 28.5 | |
33. | Kölle,Tobias | FM | 2316 | TSV Schönaich | GER | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 38.5 |
34. | Rempe,Jonas | 1931 | SK Doppelbauer | GER | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.0 | 28.5 | |
35. | Pikalow,Michael | 1849 | USC Magdeburg | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 28.0 | |
36. | Vedant Kumar Sara | 1804 | IND | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 28.0 | ||
37. | Ermert,Karl Hans | 1801 | SC Herborn | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 26.0 | |
38. | Siddhanth Lohia | 1972 | IND | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 33.5 | ||
39. | Jijo Joy | 2113 | IND | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 33.0 |