Endstand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||
Selektion: Bezirk Ostalb | ||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Telioridis,Vasile | 1942 | SC Grunbach | GRE | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 47.0 | |
2. | Frühsorger,Dieter | 1983 | SK Sontheim/Bre | GER | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 46.0 | |
3. | Fink,Eberhard | 1829 | TSF Welzheim | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 49.0 | |
4. | Eisengräber-Pabst | 1807 | SU Schorndorf | GER | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.5 | 42.5 | |
5. | Macho,Roland | 1984 | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 45.0 | |
6. | Petitto,Francesco | 1680 | SV Crailsheim | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 43.0 | |
7. | Lenz,Reiner | 1825 | SC Grunbach | GER | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 42.0 | |
8. | Zirlik,Rudi | 1778 | SV Unterkochen | GER | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 38.5 | |
9. | Schulz,Uwe | 1792 | SF Heubach | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 37.5 | |
10. | Kurz,Julian | 1451 | SF 90 Spraitbac | GER | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 38.5 | |
11. | Knolmayer,Volker | 1626 | SF 90 Spraitbac | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 38.0 | |
12. | Reindl,Jork | 1722 | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 43.5 | |
12. | Hof,Hasso | 1653 | SC Grunbach | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 43.5 | |
14. | Peper,Johannes | 1678 | SC Grunbach | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 43.0 | |
15. | Schmid,Helmut | 1635 | SU Schorndorf | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 41.0 | |
16. | Kappler,Thomas | 1697 | SK Heidenheim | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 40.0 | |
17. | Jünk,Stefan | 1610 | SC Leinzell | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 37.5 | |
18. | Krieg,Karl | 1838 | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 37.0 | |
19. | Knödler,Kurt | 1658 | TSV Alfdorf | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 39.5 | |
20. | Strohmaier,Andrea | 1483 | TSV Alfdorf | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 39.0 | |
21. | Graf,Michael | 1746 | SC Grunbach | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 36.5 | |
21. | Betz,Martin | 1699 | SF Waldstetten | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 36.5 | |
23. | Jünk,Ellen | 1445 | SC Leinzell | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 35.0 | |
24. | Jaworski,Simon | 1493 | SC Plüderhausen | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 41.5 | |
25. | Abele,Klaus,Dr. | 1638 | SF Waldstetten | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 38.5 | |
26. | Wirth,Volker | 1697 | SF Waldstetten | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 34.0 | |
27. | Hertlein,Markus | 1380 | SF 90 Spraitbac | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 29.5 | |
28. | Hieber,Max | 1633 | SK Sontheim/Bre | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 42.0 | |
29. | Abt,Alexander | 1568 | SK Sontheim/Bre | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 38.5 | |
30. | Abt,Bernhard | 1287 | SK Heidenheim | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 34.0 | |
30. | Kohlstrunk,Markus | SC Plüderhausen | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 34.0 | ||
32. | Schwarz,Oliver | 1281 | SK Heidenheim | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 32.0 | |
33. | Wiesinger,Ferenc | 961 | SU Schorndorf | GER | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 31.0 | |
34. | Schröder,Martin | 1457 | SK Heidenheim | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 30.0 | |
35. | Olpp,Achim | 1604 | SC Leinzell | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 37.5 | |
36. | Schmid,Tim | 1189 | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 37.0 | |
37. | König,Anja | 1294 | SC Grunbach | GER | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 34.5 | |
38. | Wahl,Joshua | 1201 | SC Leinzell | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 33.5 | |
39. | Tscherven,Walter | 1605 | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 32.5 | |
40. | Wiesinger,Vincent | 892 | SU Schorndorf | GER | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 31.5 | |
41. | Rauer,Wilhelm | 1525 | SC Ellwangen | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 31.0 | |
42. | Kurz,Michael | 969 | SF 90 Spraitbac | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 28.0 | |
43. | Kaiser,Robert | SV Aalen-Ellwan | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 30.5 | ||
44. | Tolpa,Amelie | 1126 | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 24.0 | |
45. | Nguyen,Martin | 1335 | SU Schorndorf | GER | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 34.5 | |
46. | Tolpa,Patrick | 1225 | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 29.5 |