3 4 .   S t a u f e r - O p e n

B - T u r n i e r

Fortschrittstabelle:  Endstand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Tite Verein/Ort TWZ ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh
1 Nickel,Rüdiger   SK Dinkelsbühl 1964 1967 1964 136s1 46w1 35s1 6w1 2s½ 83w1 4s1 3w0 17s1 7.5 53.0
2 Bergmann,Lennart   VSG Offenbach 1753 1612 1753 161s1 31w1 87s1 8w1 1w½ 5s½ 7w1 13s½ 39w1 7.5 52.0
3 Telioridis,Vasile   SC Grunbach 1947 1948 1947 131w1 80s1 28w½ 17s1 58w1 10s1 13w½ 1s1 5w½ 7.5 51.0
4 Wong,Chun Hei     1565 1565 1565 90w1 20s1 15w1 88s1 51w1 14s1 1w0 5s½ 13w1 7.5 51.0
5 Hehn,Hartmut   SV Ebersbach 1975 1997 1975 104s1 263w1 49s½ 21w1 57s1 2w½ 30s1 4w½ 3s½ 7.0 51.0
6 Mandalka,Justus   SK Bad Homburg 1815 1775 1815 228s1 85w1 18s1 1s0 154w1 32w1 9s½ 52w1 8s½ 7.0 48.5
7 Siegle,Florian   Stuttgarter SF 1864 1839 1864 156s1 124w1 32s1 27w½ 36s½ 49w1 2s0 29w1 33s1 7.0 47.5
8 Stehning,Ralf   SF Braunfels 1826 1842 1826 182w1 100s1 48w1 2s0 85w1 120s½ 28w1 27s1 6w½ 7.0 47.5
9 Grodotzki,Kenneth   SV Mülheim-Nord 1914 1960 1914 152w1 93s½ 153w1 49s½ 56w1 81s1 6w½ 12s½ 26w1 7.0 45.0
10 Bahlo,Jens   SK Gießen 1804 1790 1804 144s1 265w1 125s½ 123w1 52s1 3w0 36s1 38w1 11s½ 7.0 45.0
11 Kauth,Lukas   SK Bebenhausen 1817 1696 1817 122w½ 53s½ 277w1 172s½ 86w1 93s1 120w1 14s1 10w½ 7.0 43.0
12 Fischermann,Simon   SG Porz 1796 1718 1796 189w1 82s½ 96w½ 265s1 129w1 80s½ 50w1 9w½ 30s1 7.0 42.0
13 Ernst,Franz   SV Hellern 1871 1918 1871 121w1 153s½ 69w1 158s1 28w1 27s1 3s½ 2w½ 4s0 6.5 48.5
14 Leßmeister,Patric   SK Bebenhausen 1646 1668 1646 184s1 34w1 71s1 245w1 81s1 4w0 54s½ 11w0 57s1 6.5 47.0
15 Heilig,Tim Markus   SF Göppingen 1777 1607 1777 157s1 143w1 4s0 40w½ 123s1 60w1 29s½ 48w½ 52s1 6.5 45.5
16 Li,Yunqi   SF Kornwestheim 1875 1667 1875 165s1 246w½ 29s0 66w1 118s1 48w1 83s1 17w0 49s1 6.5 44.0
17 Kius,Yven   SF Ravensburg 1734 1764 1734 162s1 127w½ 126s1 3w0 141s1 84w1 119w1 16s1 1w0 6.5 44.0
18 Cromm,Mika   TuS Löhnberg 1707 1626 1707 217w1 99s1 6w0 134s1 41w1 51s½ 27w0 119s1 55w1 6.5 44.0
19 Chugunov,Ivan   SC Ostfildern 1922 1869 1922 50w0 190s1 26w0 211s1 130w1 75s1 153w1 20s½ 34s1 6.5 42.0
20 Müller,Konstantin   SK Münster 1733 1648 1733 205s1 4w0 201s1 95w1 84s½ 126w½ 168s1 19w½ 54s1 6.5 41.0
21 Schedel,Loris   SF Göppingen 1739 1739 1739 203w1 84s½ 66w1 5s0 50w0 152s1 129w1 106s1 59w1 6.5 40.5
22 Oberndörfer,Frank   SF Wetzisreute 1788 1860 1788 198w½ 117s1 82w0 152s0 113w1 66s1 86w1 89s1 56w1 6.5 40.0
23 Rautenberg,Uwe   SC Ingersheim 1775 1813 1775 97s1 125w0 284s1 60w½ 40s0 127w1 123s1 121w1 65s1 6.5 40.0
24 Wibmer,Michael   SV Gifhorn 1768 1705 1768 169s1 65w½ 164s0 156w½ 101s1 155w1 85s1 31w½ 48s1 6.5 39.0
25 Locher,Klaus   SC WD Ulm 1769 1834 1769 216w1 86s0 199w½ 198s0 203w1 207s1 170w1 58s1 70w1 6.5 35.0
26 Müller,Cosima   SSV Altenberg 1559 1462 1559 30s0 256w1 19s1 46w1 44s½ 35w1 41s1 34w½ 9s0 6.0 49.5
27 Ammon,Marco   TSV Cadolzburg 1785   1785 166s1 60w1 155s1 7s½ 29w1 13w0 18s1 8w0 36s½ 6.0 48.5
28 Jansen,Malte   SJ Herborn 1714 1641 1714 45s1 201w1 3s½ 159w1 13s0 91w1 8s0 83w1 37s½ 6.0 47.0
29 Sensoy,Emir   SF München 1657 1599 1657 232w1 119s½ 16w1 37w1 27s0 88s1 15w½ 7s0 81w1 6.0 46.5
30 Macho,Roland   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1895 1988 1895 26w1 115s1 110w1 51s0 133w1 63s1 5w0 109s1 12w0 6.0 46.0
31 Wagner,Cosima Thi   TV Tegernsee 1581 1531 1581 244w1 2s0 99w1 163s1 120w0 43s1 63w1 24s½ 74w½ 6.0 45.0
32 Czäczine,Paula   Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 1719 1581 1719 196w1 199s1 7w0 105s1 59w1 6s0 53w1 39s0 97w1 6.0 44.5
33 Keller,Joachim   Ssg Fils-Lauter 1822 1838 1822 276s½ 248w1 65s1 52w0 246+ 70s½ 64w1 82s1 7w0 6.0 43.0
34 Böckler,Martin   SK Freiburg West 1816 1703 1816 284w1 14s0 53w½ 147s1 160w1 92s1 80w1 26s½ 19w0 6.0 43.0
35 Graf,David   SV Gifhorn 1730 1554 1730 139w1 98s1 1w0 86s½ 152w1 26s0 122w1 50s½ 89w1 6.0 43.0
36 Bodling,Florian   TSG Apolda 1709 1694 1709 212w1 202s½ 130w1 119s1 7w½ 55s½ 10w0 90s1 27w½ 6.0 43.0
37 Stehning,Toni   SF Braunfels 1813 1690 1813 148w1 247s½ 64w1 29s0 89w½ 105s1 98w1 70s½ 28w½ 6.0 42.5
38 Donath,Benjamin   SK Heidenheim 1727 1681 1727 211w1 66s½ 134w½ 170s1 122w1 54s½ 55w1 10s0 42w½ 6.0 42.5
39 Klemp,Torben   SV Oberursel 1827 1844 1827 101s½ 200w½ 121s1 48w0 156s1 125w1 124s1 32w1 2s0 6.0 42.0
40 Shevchenko,Igor   Schachzwerge Magdebu 1635 1552 1635 221w1 51s0 230w1 15s½ 23w1 119s0 88w½ 99s1 109w1 6.0 41.0
41 Denk,Jürgen   SC Leinzell 1938 1991 1938 168s1 52w½ 94s½ 132w1 18s0 167w1 26w0 160s1 80w1 6.0 40.5
42 Rein,Joachim   SV Hellern 1903 1885 1903 200s½ 101w1 145s1 58w0 166s1 124w½ 107s1 49w½ 38s½ 6.0 40.5
43 Schmidt,Markus   Stuttgarter SF 1766 1731 1766 178s1 155w0 67s1 112w1 48s0 31w0 177+ 104w1 85s1 6.0 40.0
44 Schülke,Tilman   SF Pfullingen 1746 1757 1746 229w½ 192s½ 149w1 75s1 26w½ 50s0 137w1 80s½ 96w1 6.0 40.0
45 Sander,Tino   SC Kreuzberg 1332   1332 28w0 224s0 281w1 165w1 112s1 100s1 56w0 158s1 110w1 6.0 39.0
46 Gengler,Klaus   SC Murrhardt 1682 1515 1682 230w1 1s0 231w1 26s0 199w½ 182s1 67w½ 173s1 91w1 6.0 38.5
47 Berkemer,Rainer,D   SF Neckartenzlingen 1786 1695 1786 117w½ 198s0 229w1 53s½ 186w1 137s½ 160w½ 98s1 82w1 6.0 36.5
48 Walter,Romeo   SC Ostfildern 1646 1474 1646 255w1 68w1 8s0 39s1 43w1 16s0 81w1 15s½ 24w0 5.5 48.5
49 Deiringer,Julius   SV Jedesheim 1733 1635 1733 195w1 105s1 5w½ 9w½ 125s1 7s0 108w1 42s½ 16w0 5.5 48.0
50 Junge,Jannis Samu   SV Schott Jena 1572   1572 19s1 282w1 57s½ 83w0 21s1 44w1 12s0 35w½ 62s½ 5.5 48.0
51 Rode,Stefan   SB Versbach 1791 1744 1791 222s1 40w1 95s1 30w1 4s0 18w½ 52s0 65w0 137s1 5.5 46.5
52 Schulz,Uwe   SF Heubach 1676 1690 1676 250w1 41s½ 202w1 33s1 10w0 90s1 51w1 6s0 15w0 5.5 46.0
53 Missione,Angelo   SC Plüderhausen 1537 1597 1537 91s½ 11w½ 34s½ 47w½ 68s1 94w1 32s0 115w1 73s½ 5.5 46.0
54 Müller,Irakli,Dr.     1852   1852 177s1 107w1 73s1 81w0 94s1 38w½ 14w½ 56s½ 20w0 5.5 45.0
55 Höhfeld,Markus   Münchener SC 1808 1809 1808 67s1 154w1 123s½ 125w½ 128s1 36w½ 38s0 60w1 18s0 5.5 43.0
56 Hahn,Martin   SF Oeffingen 1709 1741 1709 243s1 269w1 159s½ 61w½ 9s0 87w1 45s1 54w½ 22s0 5.5 42.5
57 Gaiser,Siegfried   SV Friedrichshafen 1768   1768 231w1 160s1 50w½ 164s1 5w0 82s½ 95w1 59s½ 14w0 5.5 42.0
58 Ermert,Karl Hans    SJ Herborn 1709 1593 1709 192w½ 229s1 198w1 42s1 3s0 61w½ 121s½ 25w0 136s1 5.5 42.0
59 Neumüller,Emil   SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1462   1462 62s0 272w1 282+ 107w1 32s0 128w1 102s1 57w½ 21s0 5.5 42.0
60 Heizmann,Jonas   SK Heidenheim 1629   1629 275w1 27s0 227w1 23s½ 103w1 15s0 133w1 55s0 119w1 5.5 41.5
61 Minich,Sven   SC Bopfingen 1831   1831 186w1 64s½ 247w1 56s½ 92w½ 58s½ 82w0 143s1 69w½ 5.5 41.0
62 Schmieder,Siegfri   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1777 1896 1777 59w1 96s½ 111w1 82s0 164w1 98s½ 89w0 155s1 50w½ 5.5 40.5
63 Riedel,Thomas   TSG Öhringen 1760 1636 1760 183w1 89s½ 84w½ 96s1 108w1 30w0 31s0 136w½ 121s1 5.5 40.5
64 Strauss,Martin   SC Sillenbuch 1657 1705 1657 236s1 61w½ 37s0 162w½ 97s1 178w1 33s0 67w½ 140s1 5.5 40.0
65 Dornreiter,Michae   SC Garching 1584 1694 1584 187w1 24s½ 33w0 130s0 218w1 226s1 172w1 51s1 23w0 5.5 40.0
66 Antusch,Jan   SF Königsbronn 1582 1611 1582 279s1 38w½ 21s0 16s0 249w1 22w0 208s1 146w1 145s1 5.5 40.0
67 Beck,Daniel   SV Weil der Stadt 1488 1486 1488 55w0 261s1 43w0 225s½ 213w1 77w1 46s½ 64s½ 138w1 5.5 39.0
68 Jekel,Wolfgang   SF Vöhringen 1825 1710 1825 116w1 48s0 173w1 85s0 53w0 161s1 131w½ 122s1 141w1 5.5 38.5
69 Knolmayer,Volker   SF Spraitbach 1664 1647 1664 251s1 102w½ 13s0 169w½ 157s½ 201w½ 166s1 101w1 61s½ 5.5 38.5
70 Drozd,Maciej   SV Gifhorn 1678 1430 1678 176s½ 175w0 234s1 228w1 127s1 33w½ 174s1 37w½ 25s0 5.5 38.0
71 Horata,Hakan   SC Viernheim 1802 1783 1802 149w1 138s1 14w0 154s0 173w1 95s0 165w1 84s½ 129w1 5.5 37.5
72 Giehl ,Jürgen     1493 1496 1493 278w1 158s0 135w1 94w0 263+ 133s½ 73s½ 124w½ 128s1 5.5 37.5
73 Preiß,Jan Wolfgan   SK Heidenheim 1711 1598 1711 234w1 249s1 54w0 98s½ 198w½ 129s½ 72w½ 108s1 53w½ 5.5 37.0
74 Krauß,Rainer   SC WD Ulm 1840 1848 1840 87s0 140w1 165s1 128w0 121s0 181w1 200s1 167w1 31s½ 5.5 36.5
75 Graf,Michael   SU Schorndorf 1633 1631 1633 272s1 81w0 250s1 44w0 205s1 19w0 178s½ 144w1 132s1 5.5 36.0
76 Engesser,Finn     1240 1477 1240 94w½ 92s0 152w0 191s1 104s0 193w1 207w1 170s1 163w1 5.5 35.0
77 Konradt,Michael   SV Stauden 1666 1561 1666 220s1 159w0 169s½ 222w1 90w0 67s0 248w1 198s1 131w1 5.5 33.5
78 Mattes,Sam   SR Spaichingen 1443 1468 1443 81s0 259w1 133s0 204w1 185s0 254w1 112s1 128w½ 123s1 5.5 33.5
79 Stehning,Michel   SF Braunfels 1534 1576 1534 119w0 232s0 184w1 249s½ 225w1 142s½ 163w1 153s1 90w½ 5.5 32.0
80 Pradeep,Harshill   SK Bickenbach 1687 1563 1687 238s1 3w0 97s1 87w1 102s1 12w½ 34s0 44w½ 41s0 5.0 47.5
81 Feick,Claas Marte   SF Neuberg 1771 1643 1771 78w1 75s1 86w1 54s1 14w0 9w0 48s0 126w1 29s0 5.0 46.5
82 Eißmann,Olaf   Stuttgarter SF 1640 1742 1640 258s1 12w½ 22s1 62w1 83s0 57w½ 61s1 33w0 47s0 5.0 46.5
83 Fink,Eberhard   TSF Welzheim 1776 1752 1776 193w1 111s½ 89w1 50s1 82w1 1s0 16w0 28s0 84w½ 5.0 46.0
84 Steinhart,Matthia   SF Freiberg 1604 1601 1604 274s1 21w½ 63s½ 264+ 20w½ 17s0 115w½ 71w½ 83s½ 5.0 45.0
85 Wesoly,Helge   SV SF Friedrichshage 1645 1718 1645 261w1 6s0 211w1 68w1 8s0 114s1 24w0 139s1 43w0 5.0 44.5
86 Reitz,Helmut   SV Würzburg 1630 1635 1630 281s1 25w1 81s0 35w½ 11s0 162w1 22s0 178w1 102s½ 5.0 44.0
87 Fruth,Matthias,Dr   USV TU Dresden 1542 1547 1542 74w1 120s1 2w0 80s0 135w1 56s0 103w1 93s½ 92w½ 5.0 44.0
88 Hieber,Max   SK Sontheim/Brenz 1826 1729 1826 150s1 128w1 268s1 4w0 124s½ 29w0 40s½ 141w½ 95s½ 5.0 43.0
89 Metzdorf,Jonas   SU Schorndorf 1617 1404 1617 241s1 63w½ 83s0 181w1 37s½ 159w1 62s1 22w0 35s0 5.0 42.5
90 Althoff,Guntram   SF Eltville 1920 1999 1920 4s0 171w1 200s½ 175w1 77s1 52w0 154s1 36w0 79s½ 5.0 42.0
91 Häußler,Stefan   SC Leinzell 1836 1894 1836 53w½ 122s0 113w1 207s1 138w1 28s0 96w½ 132w1 46s0 5.0 41.0
92 Michna,Marcus,Dr.   TSF Ditzingen 1663 1592 1663 180s½ 76w1 102s½ 157w1 61s½ 34w0 132s0 150w1 87s½ 5.0 41.0
93 Thurner,Hermann   Ssg Fils-Lauter 1675 1729 1675 256s1 9w½ 132s0 148w1 226s1 11w0 143s½ 87w½ 116s½ 5.0 40.5
94 Jäger,Hans-Ulrich   SC Sillenbuch 1674 1760 1674 76s½ 180w1 41w½ 72s1 54w0 53s0 101w0 190s1 165w1 5.0 40.5
95 Weichsberger,Elia   SF Vöhringen 1601 1501 1601 226w1 266s1 51w0 20s0 227w1 71w1 57s0 135s½ 88w½ 5.0 40.5
96 Fuchs,Jochen   SV DT Esslingen 1638 1658 1638 280s1 62w½ 12s½ 63w0 162s½ 208w1 91s½ 174w1 44s0 5.0 40.0
97 Henn,Jochen   SC Bad Nauheim 1451 1474 1451 23w0 275s1 80w0 242s1 64w0 187s1 100w1 107w1 32s0 5.0 40.0
98 Bengsch,Norbert   SG Donautal Tuttling 1601 1585 1601 223s1 35w0 269s1 73w½ 188s1 62w½ 37s0 47w0 191s1 5.0 39.5
99 Rokh,Ahoora   SV Gifhorn       112s1 18w0 31s0 161w1 200s1 154w½ 159s½ 40w0 164s1 5.0 39.5
100 Gossler,Stefan   SG Munot Schaffhause 1651 1651 1651 209s1 8w0 161s1 102w0 169s1 45w0 97s0 162w1 156s1 5.0 39.0
101 Henn,Jakob   SC Bad Nauheim 1513   1513 39w½ 42s0 255w½ 230s1 24w0 257w1 94s1 69s0 160w1 5.0 39.0
102 Eisengräber-Pabst   SU Schorndorf 1841 1720 1841 277w1 69s½ 92w½ 100s1 80w0 170s½ 59w0 152s1 86w½ 5.0 38.5
103 Kempfer,Justus   SF Darmstadt 1740 1749 1740 113s1 126w½ 127s½ 141w½ 60s0 104w½ 87s0 151w1 168s1 5.0 38.5
104 von Lossow,Marcus   PTSV SK Hof 1575 1567 1575 5w0 230s0 251w½ 214s1 76w1 103s½ 114w1 43s0 153w1 5.0 38.5
105 Meinhardt,Alexand   SC  Strateg Stuttgar 1602 1624 1602 151s1 49w0 204s1 32w0 175s1 37w0 140s0 205w1 174s1 5.0 38.0
106 Wirth,Volker   SF Waldstetten 1468 1612 1468 135w0 260s½ 114w½ 255s1 115w½ 247+ 145s1 21w0 118s½ 5.0 38.0
107 Naumann,Lennart   SK Schwäbisch Hall 1657 1354 1657 179w1 54s0 195w1 59s0 183w1 198s1 42w0 97s0 186w1 5.0 37.5
108 Hirning,Maxim   SG Bettringen 1575 1616 1575 245s0 243w1 206s1 263w1 63s0 185w1 49s0 73w0 188s1 5.0 37.5
109 Balzer,Tilo   SC Tettnang 1729 1675 1729 235s0 234w½ 248s1 116w½ 150s1 136w1 126s1 30w0 40s0 5.0 36.5
110 Vinogradov,Anatol   SF Haselmühl/Amberg 1710 1703 1710 215s1 235w1 30s0 127w½ 126s0 177w½ 201s1 168w1 45s0 5.0 36.5
111 du Plessis,Anika WIM SC ML Kastellaun 1634 1594 1634 267s1 83w½ 62s0 180w1 - - 171s½ 161w1 177s1 5.0 36.5
112 Stiehler,Mara   Muldental Wilkau-Haß 1617 1430 1617 99w0 217s1 232w1 43s0 45w0 235s1 78w0 196s1 176w1 5.0 36.5
113 Hoch,Jannik   SV Dettingen Erms 1420 1457 1420 103w0 114s½ 91s0 220w1 22s0 251w1 206s1 154w½ 167s1 5.0 36.5
114 Osterried,Paul   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd       127s0 113w½ 106s½ 194w1 131s1 85w0 104s0 189w1 155w1 5.0 36.5
115 Natterer,Winfried   SC Dietmannsried 1671 1695 1671 257w1 30w0 194s1 166w0 106s½ 228w1 84s½ 53s0 173w1 5.0 36.0
116 Shanawaz Thabrez,   SK Langen 1508 1463 1508 68s0 184w1 224w½ 109s½ 163w0 179s½ 252w1 172s1 93w½ 5.0 36.0
117 Lupei,Denis   SVG Konstanz 1467 1266 1467 47s½ 22w0 279s1 246w0 146s½ 267w1 167s0 226w1 154s1 5.0 34.5
118 Frankiewicz,Marcu   SV Gifhorn 1645 1619 1645 204s½ 254w½ 162s½ 176w1 16w0 199s½ 198w½ 183s1 106w½ 5.0 33.5
119 Klos,Johannes   SF Spraitbach 1832 1800 1832 79s1 29w½ 246s1 36w0 247s1 40w1 17s0 18w0 60s0 4.5 47.0
120 Schneider,Thomas   SF Oberreichenbach 1727 1691 1727 171s1 87w0 189s1 155w1 31s1 8w½ 11s0     4.5 44.5
121 Sammer,Fabian   SC Jäklechemie 1553 1593 1553 13s0 174w1 39w0 192s1 74w1 158s1 58w½ 23s0 63w0 4.5 43.5
122 Klier,Johannes   SB Versbach 1495 1506 1495 11s½ 91w1 264s½ 185w1 38s0 145w½ 35s0 68w0 204s1 4.5 43.0
123 Fabry,Laurin   SF Göppingen 1634 1525 1634 239w1 135s1 55w½ 10s0 15w0 248s1 23w0 202s1 78w0 4.5 42.5
124 Glasschröder,Maxi   SK Weilheim 1663 1780 1663 233w1 7s0 203w1 179s1 88w½ 42s½ 39w0 72s½   4.5 42.0
125 Pelzer,Dominik   SC Ansbach 1604   1604 285w1 23s1 10w½ 55s½ 49w0 39s0 139w0 212s½ 214w1 4.5 42.0
126 Peper,Johannes   SC Grunbach 1577 1602 1577 273w1 103s½ 17w0 278s1 110w1 20s½ 109w0 81s0 142w½ 4.5 41.5
127 Nichols,Uwe   SV Oberursel 1576 1605 1576 114w1 17s½ 103w½ 110s½ 70w0 23s0 225w½ 240s1 133w½ 4.5 41.0
128 Weise,Daniel,Dr.   SC Leinzell 1649 1737 1649 252w1 88s0 139w1 74s1 55w0 59s0 199w1 78s½ 72w0 4.5 39.5
129 Ehrlich,Benjamin    SG Turm Albstadt 1584 1649 1584 181s0 208w1 254s1 268w1 12s0 73w½ 21s0 204w1 71s0 4.5 39.5
130 Stützle,Marc           137s½ 167w1 36s0 65w1 19s0 141w½ 136s0 166w1 185s½ 4.5 39.5
131 Ruddat,Mathias   TSG Oberschöneweide 1573 1552 1573 3s0 219w1 226s½ 224s½ 114w0 215w1 68s½ 159w1 77s0 4.5 39.0
132 Enns,Philipp   SF Spraitbach       147w½ 197s1 93w1 41s0 153w½ 172s½ 92w1 91s0 75w0 4.5 39.0
133 Wolf,Finn   SV Gifhorn 1688 1679 1688 249w0 212s1 78w1 168s1 30s0 72w½ 60s0 164w½ 127s½ 4.5 38.0
134 Brosig,Lothar   TSG Öhringen 1577 1596 1577 146s1 264w½ 38s½ 18w0 174s0 140w0 238s1 171w½ 212s1 4.5 38.0
135 Birkholz,Axel,Dr.   SR Spaichingen 1787 1840 1787 106s1 123w0 72s0 171w1 87s0 205w1 156s1 95w½   4.5 37.5
136 Bächner,Stefan   SpVgg Rommelshausen 1574 1479 1574 1w0 250s0 233w1 196s1 252w1 109s0 130w1 63s½ 58w0 4.5 37.5
137 Baur,Helmut   SF Mengen 1586 1640 1586 130w½ 270s½ 187w½ 202s1 158w½ 47w½ 44s0 213s1 51w0 4.5 37.0
138 Besou,Jad   LSV Turm Lippstadt 1643 1543 1643 237s1 71w0 235s1 188w½ 91s0 157w½ 169s1 140w½ 67s0 4.5 36.5
139 Schwalenberg,Flor   SV Rangendingen 1383   1383 35s0 151w1 128s0 241w1 167s0 265w1 125s1 85w0 143w½ 4.5 36.5
140 Wöhl,Torsten   SC Groß-Zimmern 1351 1441 1351 158w0 74s0 221w1 142s0 242w1 134s1 105w1 138s½ 64w0 4.5 36.5
141 Weber,Andreas   SV Oberursel 1607 1567 1607 202w0 240s1 252w1 103s½ 17w0 130s½ 231w1 88s½ 68s0 4.5 36.0
142 Zarrieß,Benjamin     1706 1706 1706 175s½ 176w½ 166s0 140w1 201s½ 79w½ 157s0 169w1 126s½ 4.5 35.5
143 John,Volkmar   SK Herborn 1618 1655 1618 242w1 15s0 179w0 218s½ 234w1 180s1 93w½ 61w0 139s½ 4.5 35.0
144 Alexander,Linus   SK Heidenheim 1483 1190 1483 10w0 214s½ 213w1 153s0 187w½ 232s1 158w½ 75s0 202+ 4.5 35.0
145 Frey,Reinhold   SF Spraitbach 1668 1725 1668 227w½ 253s1 42w0 199s½ 231w1 122s½ 106w0 148s1 66w0 4.5 34.5
146 Guntermann,Jakob   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr       134w0 231s0 212w1 203s½ 117w½ 183s½ 182w1 66s0 199w1 4.5 33.5
147 Heron,Steve   SC Triesen 1580 1580 1580 132s½ 206w½ 210s½ 34w0 176s½ 171w½ 227s½ 175w½ 215s1 4.5 33.0
148 Reicherter,Herman   SC Grunbach 1489 1586 1489 37s0 258w1 266w½ 93s0 209s0 250w1 237s1 145w0 210s1 4.5 32.5
149 Höhne,Christoph   SC Ingersheim 1482 1376 1482 71s0 280w1 44s0 174w0 233s½ 253w1 209s½ 210w½ 206s1 4.5 32.0
150 Mehner,Clara   USG Chemnitz 1511 1387 1511 88w0 252s0 261w1 253s1 109w0 227s½ 179w1 92s0 213w1 4.5 31.0
151 Stumpp,Dennis   SU Schorndorf       105w0 139s0 225w0 280s1 253w½ 249s1 203w1 103s0 198w1 4.5 30.0
152 David,Martin   SK Horb 1564 1542 1564 9s0 238w½ 76s1 22w1 35s0 21w0 180s1 102w0 175s½ 4.0 43.5
153 Goda,Robert-Rene   SV Jedesheim 1668 1720 1668 174s1 13w½ 9s0 144w1 132s½ 166w1 19s0 79w0 104s0 4.0 43.0
154 Marzik,Arne   SV Gifhorn 1642 1570 1642 271w1 55s0 192w1 71w1 6s0 99s½ 90w0 113s½ 117w0 4.0 42.0
155 Goda,Frederic   SC WD Ulm 1582 1566 1582 191w1 43s1 27w0 120s0 179w1 24s0 176w1 62w0 114s0 4.0 42.0
156 Friesz,Norbert   Ssg Fils-Lauter 1552 1607 1552 7w0 233s1 278w½ 24s½ 39w0 175s1 135w0 225s1 100w0 4.0 40.5
157 Leykauf,Thomas   Heilbronner SV 1459 1504 1459 15w0 239s1 283w1 92s0 69w½ 138s½ 142w1     4.0 40.5
158 Lell,Stephan   SF Vöhringen 1723 1727 1723 140s1 72w1 245s½ 13w0 137s½ 121w0 144s½ 45w0 178s½ 4.0 40.0
159 Rieber,René   SC Ansbach 1862 1858 1862 173w1 77s1 56w½ 28s0 172w½ 89s0 99w½ 131s0 183w½ 4.0 39.5
160 Richter,Johanna   Sfr.Heidesheim 1623 1551 1623 259s1 57w0 176s½ 210w1 34s0 209w1 47s½ 41w0 101s0 4.0 39.5
161 Koppe,Sven   PTSV SK Hof 1423 1401 1423 2w0 191s1 100w0 99s0 258w1 68w0 256s1 111s0 233w1 4.0 39.0
162 Kothe,Henry   SU Schorndorf 1390 1170 1390 17w0 285s1 118w½ 64s½ 96w½ 86s0 188w½ 100s0 236w1 4.0 39.0
163 Schmedemann,Jörg   SSV Zuffenhausen 1724 1685 1724 248s½ 276w1 175s½ 31w0 116s1 168w0 79s0 194w1 76s0 4.0 38.5
164 Draude,Theo   SF Korbach 1581 1483 1581 270w½ 213s1 24w1 57w0 62s0 224s½ 204w½ 133s½ 99w0 4.0 38.5
165 Ghaznavi,Massoud   SV Oberursel 1554 1536 1554 16w0 225s1 74w0 45s0 236w1 196s1 71s0 227w1 94s0 4.0 38.5
166 Tu,Tiffany   SF Kornwestheim 1462 1169 1462 27w0 221s1 142w1 115s1 42w0 153s0 69w0 130s0 240w1 4.0 38.5
167 Zeitler,Jürgen   SF Haselmühl/Amberg 1630 1611 1630 213w½ 130s0 253w½ 190s1 139w1 41s0 117w1 74s0 113w0 4.0 38.0
168 Merkel,Philip   SF Plochingen 1573 1568 1573 41w0 257s1 270w1 133w0 206s1 163s1 20w0 110s0 103w0 4.0 38.0
169 Könke,Dominik   SC WD Ulm 1441 1637 1441 24w0 244s1 77w½ 69s½ 100w0 270s1 138w0 142s0 225w1 4.0 38.0
170 Klipsch,Norbert   SC Horben 1609 1544 1609 206s½ 204w½ 209s1 38w0 235s1 102w½ 25s0 76w0 171s½ 4.0 37.5
171 Avhopulo,Kirill   SK Marburg 1371   1371 120w0 90s0 280w1 135s0 239w1 147s½ 111w½ 134s½ 170w½ 4.0 37.5
172 Dietz,Helena   SK Landau 1643 1504 1643 269s0 215w1 205s1 11w½ 159s½ 132w½ 65s0 116w0 195s½ 4.0 37.0
173 Cramer,Roland   Stuttgarter SF 1550 1506 1550 159s0 220w1 68s0 215w1 71s0 219w1 185s1 46w0 115s0 4.0 37.0
174 Logothetis,Feodor     1226 1423 1226 153w0 121s0 285w1 149s1 134w1 188s1 70w0 96s0 105w0 4.0 37.0
175 Ismail,Adam   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1275   1275 142w½ 70s1 163w½ 90s0 105w0 156w0 241s1 147s½ 152w½ 4.0 36.5
176 Noll,Raphael   SK Marburg 1255 1387 1255 70w½ 142s½ 160w½ 118s0 147w½ 186s1 155s0 200w1 112s0 4.0 36.5
177 Tu,Audrey   SF Kornwestheim 1548 1369 1548 54w0 179s0 236w1 240s1 224w½ 110s½ 43- 233s1 111w0 4.0 36.0
178 Tölg,Wolfgang   SF Oeffingen 1430 1459 1430 43w0 187s0 258w1 262s1 265w1 64s0 75w½ 86s0 158w½ 4.0 36.0
179 Körbel,Leonhard   SK Geisenheim 1160 1496 1160 107s0 177w1 143s1 124w0 155s0 116w½ 150s0 228w½ 229s1 4.0 36.0
180 Mudriievskyi,Jan   SG GW Dresden 1170   1170 92w½ 94s0 216+ 111s0 277+ 143w0 152w0 197s½ 231w1 4.0 35.5
181 Tischler,Oliver   SV Aalen-Ellwangen       129w1 268s0 207w½ 89s0 193w1 74s0 183w0 216s½ 234w1 4.0 35.5
182 Liu,Jonas   SV Oberursel 1523 1488 1523 8s0 209w0 237s1 250w½ 210s1 46w0 146s0 219w1 184s½ 4.0 35.0
183 Mankus,Siegfried   Spvg Zabo-Eintracht  1429 1522 1429 63s0 262w1 185s0 254w1 107s0 146w½ 181s1 118w0 159s½ 4.0 35.0
184 Sathanandarajah,T   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1101   1101 14w0 116s0 79s0 244w1 189s0 274w1 211w1 199s½ 182w½ 4.0 35.0
185 Siol,Jürgen   SK Tönsberg Oerlingh 1675 1729 1675 253w½ 227s½ 183w1 122s0 78w1 108s0 173w0 195s½ 130w½ 4.0 34.5
186 Ding,Jerry Yunjie   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1524 1299 1524 61s0 236w1 188s0 219w1 47s0 176w0 230s1 209w1 107s0 4.0 34.5
187 Zimmermann,Ruben   SF Spraitbach       65s0 178w1 137s½ 247w0 144s½ 97w0 215s½ 248w1 200s½ 4.0 34.5
188 Meyer-Jany,Marcel   SK Herborn 1807 1772 1807 199w0 196s1 186w1 138s½ 98w0 174w0 162s½ 231s1 108w0 4.0 34.0
189 Weißbeck,Joachim      1478 1749 1478 12s0 267w1 120w0 252s0 184w1 204s0 236w1 114s0 243w1 4.0 33.5
190 Weißbeck,Karl-Wer   Heilbronner SV 1356 1499 1356 264s0 19w0 267s1 167w0 237s½ 233w½ 260s1 94w0 239s1 4.0 32.0
191 Staude,Rico           155s0 161w0 256s½ 76w0 261s1 229w½ 217s1 201w1 98w0 4.0 32.0
192 Schröder,Martin     1297 1407 1297 58s½ 44w½ 154s0 121w0 267s0 271w1 210s0 254w1 228s1 4.0 31.5
193 Stepanek,Vladimir   ASV Martinszell 1455 1538 1455 83s0 281w1 263s0 209w½ 181s0 76s0 250w1 237w½ 238s1 4.0 31.0
194 Fruth,Julia   USV TU Dresden 1443 1296 1443 266w0 242s1 115w0 114s0 255w1 202s½ 226w½ 163s0 227w1 4.0 31.0
195 Shanmuganathan,Ad   SV Ffm-Griesheim 1389 1141 1389 49s0 241w1 107s0 206w0 204s0 269w1 257s1 185w½ 172w½ 4.0 31.0
196 Mittendorf,Julius   SJ Herborn 1333 1415 1333 32s0 188w0 272s1 136w0 271s1 165w0 267s1 112w0 237s1 4.0 30.5
197 Jocham,Klaus   SC Tettnang 1582 1552 1582 210s½ 132w0 238s1 226w0 208s0 206w½ 219s½ 180w½ 230s1 4.0 27.0
198 Bader,Tim   SG Bettringen 1469 1467 1469 22s½ 47w1 58s0 25w1 73s½ 107w0 118s½ 77w0 151s0 3.5 45.5
199 Steinschuld,Jo   Kerkraadse S.V. 1483 1483 1483 188s1 32w0 25s½ 145w½ 46s½ 118w½ 128s0 184w½ 146s0 3.5 41.0
200 Steinmassl,Guido   SK e4 Gerlingen 1559 1504 1559 42w½ 39s½ 90w½ 266s½ 99w0 211s1 74w0 176s0 187w½ 3.5 40.0
201 Cilo,Seyyid   SF Göppingen 1482 1486 1482 224w1 28s0 20w0 232s1 142w½ 69s½ 110w0 191s0 217w½ 3.5 39.5
202 Basta,Cataldo   SC Plüderhausen       141s1 36w½ 52s0 137w0 222s½ 194w½ 265+ 123w0 144- 3.5 37.0
203 Seiler,Leon   SC Ansbach 1415 1277 1415 21s0 274w1 124s0 146w½ 25s0 220w1 151s0 206w0 257s1 3.5 36.5
204 Bressmer,Lisa   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1079   1079 118w½ 170s½ 105w0 78s0 195w1 189w1 164s½ 129s0 122w0 3.5 36.5
205 Wang,Zheng   TSV Schönaich 1388   1388 20w0 273s1 172w0 270s1 75w0 135s0 232w1 105s0 209w½ 3.5 36.0
206 Schwantes,Christo   SF Bad Mergentheim       170w½ 147s½ 108w0 195s1 168w0 197s½ 113w0 203s1 149w0 3.5 35.0
207 Lee,Kwan Ho Matth   SV Oberursel 1581 1629 1581 254s½ 210w½ 181s½ 91w0 250s1 25w0 76s0 208w1   3.5 34.5
208 Müller,Aaron   TSV Münchingen 1304 1377 1304 268w0 129s0 275w1 277s½ 197w1 96s0 66w0 207s0 255+ 3.5 34.0
209 Goroshko,Grigoriy   SG Donautal Tuttling 1117 1093 1117 100w0 182s1 170w0 193s½ 148w1 160s0 149w½ 186s0 205s½ 3.5 34.0
210 Jakubzik,Georg           197w½ 207s½ 147w½ 160s0 182w0 212s½ 192w1 149s½ 148w0 3.5 33.5
211 Mader,Theresa   VfR-SC Koblenz 1376 1278 1376 38s0 223w1 85s0 19w0 269s1 200w0 184s0 232w½ 259s1 3.5 33.0
212 Drianis,Anton   SK e4 Gerlingen 1310 1394 1310 36s0 133w0 146s0 221w½ 279s1 210w½ 254s1 125w½ 134w0 3.5 33.0
213 Logendran,Kabisha   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 857   857 167s½ 164w0 144s0 238w1 67s0 234w1 222s1 137w0 150s0 3.5 33.0
214 Fischer,Fabian   SV Schott Jena 1025   1025 247s0 144w½ 276s0 104w0 216s0 259s1 249w1 222w1 125s0 3.5 32.5
215 Wolf,Helena   SK Bad Homburg 1312 1188 1312 110w0 172s0 259w1 173s0 262w1 131s0 187w½ 252s1 147w0 3.5 31.5
216 Wetterling,Manfre   SG Leipzig 1442 1551 1442 25s0 279w½ 180- 251s0 214w1 225s0 253s1 181w½ 220w½ 3.5 30.5
217 Hertlein,Markus   SF Spraitbach 1283 1331 1283 18s0 112w0 262s0 267w0 221s1 258s1 191w0 241w1 201s½ 3.5 30.5
218 Hauk,Viktoria   Biebertaler SF 1351 1469 1351 282s0 278s0 239w1 143w½ 65s0 237w0 251s½ 255s½ 252w1 3.5 30.0
219 Fischermann,Charl   SG Porz 1267 1249 1267 283w0 131s0 244w1 186s0 273w1 173s0 197w½ 182s0 260w1 3.5 30.0
220 Quarleiter,Elias   SC Heinstetten 1217 1114 1217 77w0 173s0 273w½ 113s0 259w1 203s0 229s½ 267w1 216s½ 3.5 30.0
221 Schumm,Livia   SG Donautal Tuttling 941 1006 941 40s0 166w0 140s0 212s½ 217w0 279w½ 262s1 257w½ 256+ 3.5 29.5
222 Billing,Kerstin   ASV Martinszell 1470 1546 1470 51w0 271s½ 260w1 77s0 202w½ 252s½ 213w0 214s0 226s1 3.5 29.0
223 Buchholz,Malgorza           98w0 211s0 + 235w0 257s0 255s½ 243w0 261s1 253+ 3.5 25.5
224 Schmitz,Tim   SC Sendling 1801 1821 1801 201s0 45w1 116s½ 131w½ 177s½ 164w½       3.0 37.5
225 Kim,David   SV Hofheim 1206 1240 1206 246s0 165w0 151s1 67w½ 79s0 216w1 127s½ 156w0 169s0 3.0 37.0
226 Sorg,Timo           95s0 + 131w½ 197s1 93w0 65w0 194s½ 117s0 222w0 3.0 36.5
227 Klockhaus,Daniel   SJ Herborn 1218 1406 1218 145s½ 185w½ 60s0 284w1 95s0 150w½ 147w½ 165s0 194s0 3.0 36.0
228 Pillath,Marcus   SF Plochingen 1490 1484 1490 6w0 255s½ 271w1 70s0 251w1 115s0 - 179s½ 192w0 3.0 35.5
229 Jansen,Nora   MS Halver-Schalksmüh 1420 1481 1420 44s½ 58w0 47s0 271w½ - 191s½ 220w½ 251s1 179w0 3.0 35.5
230 Müller,Ariana   SSV Altenberg 1256 1254 1256 46s0 104w1 40s0 101w0 241s0 272w1 186w0 258s1 197w0 3.0 35.5
231 Abele,Klaus,Dr.   SF Waldstetten 1439 1587 1439 57s0 146w1 46s0 269w1 145s0 241w1 141s0 188w0 180s0 3.0 35.0
232 Reh,Krispin   SJ Herborn 1151   1151 29s0 79w1 112s0 201w0 284s1 144w0 205s0 211s½ 251w½ 3.0 34.0
233 Bahlo,Alondra   SK Gießen 1187 1160 1187 124s0 156w0 136s0 281s1 149w½ 190s½ 235w1 177w0 161s0 3.0 33.5
234 Unfried,Alexander   SF Heubach 1331 1439 1331 73s0 109s½ 70w0 279w1 143s0 213s0 255w½ 269w1 181s0 3.0 33.0
235 Watson,Alexander     1380 1380 1380 109w1 110s0 138w0 223s1 170w0 112w0 233s0 236s0 272w1 3.0 32.0
236 Traber,Heidi   SV Schott Jena 1152 1173 1152 64w0 186s0 177s0 275w1 165s0 262w1 189s0 235w1 162s0 3.0 32.0
237 Schwalenberg,Fiet   SV Rangendingen 1004   1004 138w0 284s0 182w0 285s1 190w½ 218s1 148w0 193s½ 196w0 3.0 31.5
238 Köhler,Joshua   SV Gifhorn 1265 1382 1265 80w0 152s½ 197w0 213s0 260w½ 242s1 134w0 271s1 193w0 3.0 30.5
239 Lukianchikov,Arse   SC  Strateg Stuttgar 916 1425 916 123s0 157w0 218s0 243w1 171s0 240s0 244w1 249s1 190w0 3.0 30.0
240 Mehner,Jörg     1272 1272 1272 263s0 141w0 274s1 177w0 254s0 239w1 273s1 127w0 166s0 3.0 29.5
241 Sorg,Joachim           89w0 195s0 257w1 139s0 230w1 231s0 175w0 217s0 267s1 3.0 29.5
242 Helbing,Tim   SU Schorndorf 768   768 143s0 194w0 243s1 97w0 140s0 238w0 271s0 274s1 269w1 3.0 28.0
243 Al Kassas,Humam     1283 1360 1283 56w0 108s0 242w0 239s0 275s1 260w0 223s1 273w1 189s0 3.0 27.5
244 Klochkova,Maria   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd       31s0 169w0 219s0 184s0 280w1 256w0 239s0 285s1 271w1 3.0 27.0
245 Friedrich,Gerhard   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1969 1924 1969 108w1 283s1 158w½ 14s0           2.5 38.5
246 Neininger,Sarah   VSG Offenbach 1665 1611 1665 225w1 16s½ 119w0 117s1 33- - -     2.5 38.5
247 Stumpf,Vitali     1643 1643 1643 214w1 37w½ 61s0 187s1 119w0 106-       2.5 37.0
248 Jüttner,Maik   SpVgg Rommelshausen 1352 1468 1352 163w½ 33s0 109w0 260s1 278+ 123w0 77s0 187s0   2.5 35.5
249 Henze,Felix   SV Hockenheim 1266 1437 1266 133s1 73w0 265s0 79w½ 66s0 151w0 214s0 239w0 281s1 2.5 35.5
250 Klein,Simon   SK Königsjäger Hunge 1255 1318 1255 52s0 136w1 75w0 182s½ 207w0 148s0 193s0 259w0 273s1 2.5 34.5
251 Khalfan,Syamand   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1200   1200 69w0 277s0 104s½ 216w1 228s0 113s0 218w½ 229w0 232s½ 2.5 34.0
252 Ruddat,Maila   TSG Oberschöneweide 1116 1187 1116 128s0 150w1 141s0 189w1 136s0 222w½ 116s0 215w0 218s0 2.5 34.0
253 Schurr,Aaron   SC Plüderhausen 1244 1290 1244 185s½ 145w0 167s½ 150w0 151s½ 149s0 216w0 279w1 223- 2.5 33.5
254 Akyüz,Enes   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd       207w½ 118s½ 129w0 183s0 240w1 78s0 212w0 192s0 258w½ 2.5 33.5
255 Schurr,Colin   SC Plüderhausen 1085 1201 1085 48s0 228w½ 101s½ 106w0 194s0 223w½ 234s½ 218w½ 208- 2.5 32.5
256 Dietsche,Birgit   DBSB 1246 1396 1246 93w0 26s0 191w½ 273s½ 270w0 244s1 161w0 260s½ 221- 2.5 31.5
257 Franke,Moritz   Erfurter SK 1228 1226 1228 115s0 168w0 241s0 272w1 223w1 101s0 195w0 221s½ 203w0 2.5 30.0
258 Chaudhary,Vivaan   SR Spaichingen 995   995 82w0 148s0 178s0 274w1 161s0 217w0 272s1 230w0 254s½ 2.5 28.5
259 Gurin,Grigore   SK Heidenheim 840   840 160w0 78s0 215s0 261w½ 220s0 214w0 275s1 250s1 211w0 2.5 28.5
260 Alexander,Lukas,D   SK Heidenheim 967   967 265s0 106w½ 222s0 248w0 238s½ 243s1 190w0 256w½ 219s0 2.5 28.0
261 Leclercq,André   FC Bayern München 1072   1072 85s0 67w0 150s0 259s½ 191w0 273s0 274w1 223w0 279s1 2.5 27.5
262 Platzer,Maximilia   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd         183s0 217w1 178w0 215s0 236s0 221w0 281s½ 280w1 2.5 27.5
263 Brandt,Christian     1703 1765 1703 240w1 5s0 193w1 108s0 72-         2.0 36.0
264 Keckeisen,Roland   SC Tettnang 1726 1580 1726 190w1 134s½ 122w½ 84-           2.0 35.5
265 Bienek,Dominik   SK Oberkirch 1639 1611 1639 260w1 10s0 249w1 12w0 178s0 139s0 202-     2.0 35.5
266 Scheuing,Jochen   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1771 1842 1771 194s1 95w0 148s½ 200w½           2.0 34.0
267 Logendran,Sobisan   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 938   938 111w0 189s0 190w0 217s1 192w1 117s0 196w0 220s0 241w0 2.0 34.0
268 Panic,Luka M.   SF HN-Biberach 1709 1730 1709 208s1 181w1 88w0 129s0           2.0 33.5
269 Mudriievskaya,Est   SG GW Dresden 1054   1054 172w1 56s0 98w0 231s0 211w0 195s0 281w1 234s0 242s0 2.0 31.0
270 Prib,Calvin   SC Grunbach       164s½ 137w½ 168s0 205w0 256s1 169w0       2.0 30.5
271 Wolf,Aurelia   SK Bad Homburg 1001   1001 154s0 222w½ 228s0 229s½ 196w0 192s0 242w1 238w0 244s0 2.0 28.5
272 Cilo,Süeda   SF Göppingen 915   915 75w0 59s0 196w0 257s0 285w1 230s0 258w0 280s1 235s0 2.0 27.0
273 Heron,Doris   SC Triesen       126s0 205w0 220s½ 256w½ 219s0 261w1 240w0 243s0 250w0 2.0 26.5
274 Sattler,Sebastian   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd       84w0 203s0 240w0 258s0 281w1 184s0 261s0 242w0 + 2.0 24.5
275 Ludwig,Andy   SR Spaichingen 819   819 60s0 97w0 208s0 236s0 243w0 280s0 259w0 + 285s1 2.0 24.0
276 Uhl,Lars   SF Plochingen 1506 1304 1506 33w½ 163s0 214w1             1.5 33.0
277 Schalamon,Jonas   SK Sontheim/Brenz 1547 1506 1547 102s0 251w1 11s0 208w½ 180-         1.5 32.5
278 Rödel,Jannis   SVG Caissa Kassel 1816 1778 1816 72s0 218w1 156s½ 126w0 248-         1.5 32.0
279 Logendran,Kosikan   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd       66w0 216s½ 117w0 234s0 212w0 221s½ 280w½ 253s0 261w0 1.5 29.5
280 Brüggen,Niclas   SJ Herborn 942   942 96w0 149s0 171s0 151w0 244s0 275w1 279s½ 272w0 262s0 1.5 27.5
281 Wagner,Valentin T   TV Tegernsee 850   850 86w0 193s0 45s0 233w0 274s0 285w1 269s0 262w½ 249w0 1.5 27.0
282 Billerbeck,Nick   SV Unterkochen 1724 1661 1724 218w1 50s0 59-             1.0 31.5
283 Haugg,Gerhard   SK Krumbach 1702 1771 1702 219s1 245w0 157s0             1.0 31.0
284 Zey,Torsten   SG Schramberg-Lauter 1492 1515 1492 34s0 237w1 23w0 227s0 232w0         1.0 30.5
285 Kim,Natan   SV Hofheim       125s0 162w0 174s0 237w0 272s0 281s0 + 244w0 275w0 1.0 23.5