Teilnehmerliste B-Open 2018 (nach ELO)

B-Open (< 2000 DWZ/ELO)

Nr. Name  Vorname  ELO DWZ Fide-ID Titel Verein Land
1 Sielaff Rudolf 1942 1804 4670027   Waiblinger SC GER
2 Dreyer André 1875 1849 4628357   SV Sockhausen-Fr. GER
3 Scheuerer Werner  1859 1782 12905119   SC Garching 1980 GER
4 Klingler Tobias 1855 1824 16238753   Schachklub Dinkelsbühl GER
5 Dettmer Niels 1849 1756 12933333   SV Hellern GER
6 Jäger Hans-Ulrich 1837 1663 24642142   SC Sillenbuch GER
7 Schmitz Tim 1825 1781  1270221   SC Sendling GER
8 Zirlik Rudi 1819 1654 24687219   SV Unterkochen GER
9 Reitz Helmut 1818 1777 4653424   1865 Würzburg GER
10 Ewert Stefan 1803 1735 12928909   SV Hellern GER
11 Siegismund Florian 1799 1765 24676110   SK Bad Schwalbach GER
12 Waibel Rainer 1785 1650 16217497   SG Kurpfalz GER
13 Strauss Martin 1777 1787 12928917   SC Sillenbuch GER
14 Schneider Udo 1761 1722 12907413   SK Marburg GER
15 Werner Elmar 1740 1514 16229118   VSG 1880 Offenbach GER
16 Grasser Stefan 1738 1677 24626376   SV Hellern GER
17 Kissel Ralf 1737 1649 24629871   SK Ludwigshafen 1912 GER
18 Hagner Bennet 1715 1747 16224477   SAbt Frankfurter TV GER
19 Kissel Ralf 1715 1649 24629871   SK Ludwigshafen 1912 GER
20 Gampper Steffen 1713 1680 12934674   SC Murrhardt GER
21 Eisele Tibor Martin 1711 1637 16200136   SC Bauernwalze Kirchentellinsfurt GER
22 Meinhardt Alexander 1687 1659 16243862   DJK Sportbund Stuttgart  GER
23 Bakiev Diyor 1681 1597 16241584   FFM-Griesheim GER
24 Ott Ewald 1666 1650 12992445   SC Bisingen-Steinhofen e.V. GER
25 Wachsmann Elmar 1665 1623 12973947   SC Groß-Umstadt GER
26 Kobald Jacqueline 1661 1746 12988162   SV Wolfbusch GER
27 Haack Kevin 1655 1601 16228715   SC Bad Soden GER
28 Rupprecht Jürgen 1642 1455 24674656   SK 1945 Ilvesheim GER
29 Tölg Wolfgang 1608 1493 24676950   SF Oeffingen GER
30 Wurm Frank 1603 1445 12929018   SF Simmersfeld GER
31 Jork Reindl 1577 1637 16200152   SGEM Gmünd GER
32 Wöhl Torsten 1559 1361 12940364   SC Groß-Zimmern GER
33 Werner Tom 1554 1512 16223756   VSG 1880 Offenbach GER
34 Kirchner Stefan 1550 1428 12937851   SF Schöneck GER
35 Lehmann Nils 1524 1498 12982610   SV Lahn-Limburg GER
36 Reinecke Alexander 1502 1158 12991570   SK Langen GER
37 Großhans Gerhard 1477 1234 4625404   SF Simmersfeld GER
38 Stamer Martin 1477 1232 12910678   Godesberger Schachklub GER
39 Tiggemann Felix 1453 1233 16221966   SF Schöneck GER
40 Homfeldt Claudia 1444 1408 1271888   Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg GER
41 Jansen Nora 1439 1353 12988170   Svg. 1920 Plettenberg e.V. GER
42 Werner Rosalie 1404 1343 16223748   VSG 1880 Offenbach GER
43 von Beckh Frieda 1368 1523 16233751   SC Eschborn GER
44 Homfeldt Maren 1221 970 24697028   Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg GER
45 Ott Linda 1075 1020 12992453   SC Bisingen-Steinhofen e.V.  GER
46 Werner Florin   1009 16250230   VSG 1880 Offenbach GER
47 Schaumann Thomas     16238896   SC Villingen-Schwenn. GER

(Stand: 21.11.17 - 9.58 Uhr)